Event

Merced College’s 56th Commencement Exercises

Location

Stadium ’76/Don Odishoo Field (campus maps)

Date/Time

Friday, May 24, 2019, 6 p.m.

Background

A record 3,267 students received their degree or certificate for the 2018-19 academic year. Of those, 751 Associate of Arts, 461 Associate of Arts for Transfer, 149 Associate of Science, 390 Associate of Science for Transfer, 1,184 certificates of achievement and 332 certificates of proficiency were be handed out. Nearly 650 students opted to participate in the 2019 Commencement Ceremony.

Included among the graduates are 11 Superintendent's honors students, who have completed at least 36 units at Merced College with a 4.0 grade point average in all other courses and colleges they have attended. There are an additional 133 honors students who have completed 45 or more units at Merced College and maintained a 3.5 GPA.

Following is the list of graduates by city:

2019 Candidates for Graduation – Merced College

 

Accounting

Elvira Alvarez, (A.A.), Accounting

Marisol Bonilla Reynoso, (A.A.), Accounting

Christina Clayton, (A.A.), Accounting

Yvonne Bernal Rocha, (A.A.), Accounting, Honors Graduate

Alee Saetern, (A.A.), Accounting

Cynthia Guadalupe Valencia, (A.A.), Accounting

 

Administrative Medical Office Professional

Angelica Armendariz, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Susan G. Dizon, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Rushia Amor Incinada Ebo, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Kelsea Haude, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Xay Her, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Natalia Ortiz Flores, (A.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Angelica Armendariz, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Susan G. Dizon, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Rushia Amor Incinada Ebo, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Monica Garcia, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Kelsea Haude, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Natalia Ortiz Flores, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Janell Adeline Perry, (A.A.), Administrative Office Professional

 

Agriculture Business

Carmelita M. Santana, (A.A.), Agriculture Business

 

Anthropology: Archeology

Jorge Gonzalez, (A.A.), Anthropology: Archeology

 

Art

Samuel Cruz-Reyes, (A.A.), Art

Christopher Phillips Sr., (A.A.), Art

 

Automotive Technology

Michael Okaro, (A.A.), Automotive Technology

 

Child Development

Maria de los Angeles Anguiano, (A.A.), Child Development

Gabriela Barron, (A.A.), Child Development

Janeth Contreras Medina, (A.A.), Child Development

Jennafer Ann Cortez, (A.A.), Child Development

Belinda Marie Dillon, (A.A.), Child Development

Lucia Avila Gonzalez, (A.A.), Child Development

Jacqueline Herrera, (A.A.), Child Development

Frances Marilyn Manzone, (A.A.), Child Development

Rebecca S. McCrary, (A.A.), Child Development

Flor Montufar, (A.A.), Child Development

Lisette Munoz Romero, (A.A.), Child Development

Donna Marie Pena-Yufanyi, (A.A.), Child Development

Marina Clarissa Ramirez, (A.A.), Child Development, Honors Graduate

Gloria Rodriguez, (A.A.), Child Development, Honors Graduate

Sazong Mercedes Vang, (A.A.), Child Development

 

Commerical Refrigeration Technician

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Commercial Refrigeration Technician

 

Computer and Networking Technolgy

Josuf Jasso, (A.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Jonathan Bradley Marcos, (A.A.), Computer and Networking Technology, Honors Graduate

Eduardo Pedro Ram, (A.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

 

Criminal Justice

Nora Becerra, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Erik Cruz Cortez, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Maria Isabel Gomez, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Destiny Belen Mendoza, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Guadalupe Molina, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Juan Moreno Jr., (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Jose Ramirez-Moreno, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Jubenal Rojas, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Luis Fernando Sanchez, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Giovanni Serna, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Brian Vang, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Giovanni Christian Vasquez-Garrido, (A.A.), Criminal Justice

Joseph S. Weikart, (A.A.), Criminal Justice, Honors Graduate

 

Electrical Technology

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Electrical Technology

 

Electronics Technician

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Electronics Technician

 

Fire Technology

 Aristeo Ambriz Jr., (A.A.), Fire Technology

David Martinez Sotelo, (A.A.), Fire Technology

Melguisedec Sandoval, (A.A.), Fire Technology

Andrew Lee Vang, (A.A.), Fire Technology

 

General Agriculture

Taylor C.R. Ferreira, (A.A.), General Agriculture

Ariel Gois, (A.A.), General Agriculture

Hailee Mae Guinn, (A.A.), General Agriculture, Honors Graduate

Philip J. Lamb, (A.A.), General Agriculture

Alina L. Ly, (A.A.), General Agriculture

Bridget Irene Verderber, (A.A.), General Agriculture

Madeline R. Viss, (A.A.), General Agriculture

 

General Business

Elvira Alvarez, (A.A.), General Business

Alex I. Ayala, (A.A.), General Business

Sandra D. Betschart, (A.A.), General Business

Soledad Stephany Boyer Buenano, (A.A.), General Business

Raquel M. Cervantes, (A.A.), General Business

Alyssa Rose Duran, (A.A.), General Business

Keshonda East-Perkins, (A.A.), General Business

Scarlett M. Enos, (A.A.), General Business

Alejandra A. Garza, (A.A.), General Business

Belinda Nava Cardenas, (A.A.), General Business

Natalia Ortiz Flores, (A.A.), General Business

Adriana America Ruelas, (A.A.), General Business

Yumi Saito, (A.A.), General Business

Riki Uehara, (A.A.), General Business

 

German

Flavio Alfredo Orozco, (A.A.), German

 

Health Sciences

Sylina Aleaha Boson, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Rex Jordan Cabrera, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Coleton Leon Calvillo, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Paloma Astrid Castellanos, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Celestina Chavez, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Jocelyn N. Corrales, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Alexa Crispin Hernandez , (A.A.), Health Sciences

Stephanie O. Fregene, (A.A.), Health Sciences, Honors Graduate

Patricia Amber Heyman, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Armando Ibarra Jr., (A.A.), Health Sciences

Martha R. Lam, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Joanne Lara, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Joel Lomeli-Flores, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Elva Maldonado, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Amber Maldonado-Prado, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Stephanie Morales Huerta, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Constance Marie Paddy, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Arlenne Pimentel, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Edward Roman Ramirez Magana, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Lucero Rodriguez Servin, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Diana Rubio-Cuevas, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Jaskaran Singh, (A.A.), Health Sciences, Honors Graduate

Suchara Thao, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Heather Cherie Torres, (A.A.), Health Sciences

Johanna C. Tung, (A.A.), Health Sciences

 

History

Joseph W. Knight, (A.A.), History

 

Human Services

Jessica Elizarraraz, (A.A.), Human Services

Renee Fausette, (A.A.), Human Services

Evelyn Gonzalez Chavez, (A.A.), Human Services

Madason Lacey Miller, (A.A.), Human Services

Linda Noriega, (A.A.), Human Services

Rosamaria Ortegon-Centeno, (A.A.), Human Services

Carolyn May Watkinson, (A.A.), Human Services, Superintendent's Honors

 

HVAC Technician

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), HVAC Technician

 

Industrial Electronics Technology

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Industrial Electronics Technology

 

Industrial Maintenance Technology

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Industrial Maintenance Technology

 

Instrumentation and Process Control

Kevin B. Larios, (A.A.), Instrumentation and Process Control

Daniel Underwood, (A.A.), Instrumentation and Process Control

 

International Studies

Rui Morisaki, (A.A.), International Studies, Honors Graduate

Karla M. Nichols, (A.A.), International Studies

Guadalupe Reyes Calderon, (A.A.), International Studies

La Yang, (A.A.), International Studies

 

Landscape Horticulture

Taylor C.R. Ferreira, (A.A.), Landscape Horticulture

John Richard Mariano Sr., (A.A.), Landscape Horticulture

 

Liberal Studies - Teaching Preparation

Dalisay Ceja Perdomo, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

Julia M. Ly, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

Jessica L. Malone-Huff, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

Nancy Miranda, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

Miriam Nevarez Luna, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

Kambria Rogers, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

La Yang, (A.A.), Liberal Studies-Teaching Preparation

 

Natural Sciences

Victoria Nicole Reyna, (A.A.), Natural Sciences

 

Nutrition and Foods

Lawrence Anthony Autry Jr., (A.A.), Nutrition and Foods

Miguel Adolfo Vejar Delgado, (A.A.), Nutrition and Foods

 

Physical Education

Daniel Chavez, (A.A.), Physical Education

John Xiong, (A.A.), Physical Education

 

Psychology

Mirtha Aguilar, (A.A.), Psychology

Brittany Bettylou Allen, (A.A.), Psychology

Sarah Lavinia Arellano, (A.A.), Psychology

Stephanie Armendariz, (A.A.), Psychology

Elizabeth Arteaga, (A.A.), Psychology

Liliana Avila Cervin, (A.A.), Psychology

Benita Benyamin, (A.A.), Psychology

Katherine S Boyum, (A.A.), Psychology

Terri Kerr Bray, (A.A.), Psychology

Lauren Rose Case, (A.A.), Psychology

Yamilet Esperanza Cervantes, (A.A.), Psychology

Serena Rose Cervantes Arandia, (A.A.), Psychology

Brittney Lynn Cesena, (A.A.), Psychology

Yer Chang, (A.A.), Psychology

Maria Chavez, (A.A.), Psychology

Valeria Michel Chavez, (A.A.), Psychology

Aura Georgina Dalia, (A.A.), Psychology

Melissa Daniel, (A.A.), Psychology

Alba Marina Espinoza, (A.A.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (A.A.), Psychology

Natalya Marie Felix, (A.A.), Psychology

Micaela Figueroa Moreno, (A.A.), Psychology

Adrian Pablo Frausto, (A.A.), Psychology

Tyler R. Fuamatu-Tomlin, (A.A.), Psychology

Ryan Arante Gagnon, (A.A.), Psychology

Benjamin Gallegos-Montanez, (A.A.), Psychology

Sherry L. Gassaway, (A.A.), Psychology

Braeden Nicholas Gomes, (A.A.), Psychology

Hailianne Jeanne Griffith, (A.A.), Psychology

Brittany N. Hartman, (A.A.), Psychology

Domanique Hernandez, (A.A.), Psychology

Wendell Alexander Hollis III, (A.A.), Psychology

Melissa Irene Howard, (A.A.), Psychology

Martha R. Lam, (A.A.), Psychology

Jessica Leon Gonzalez, (A.A.), Psychology

Andrea Leos Encinas, (A.A.), Psychology

Susanna Madrigal Rodriguez, (A.A.), Psychology

Stephanie Mancilla-Becerra, (A.A.), Psychology

Berenice Martinez, (A.A.), Psychology

Nora Neidin Martinez, (A.A.), Psychology

Sara Melton, (A.A.), Psychology

Dalia Guadalupe Mendez-Gudino, (A.A.), Psychology

Kayla Mae Meyer, (A.A.), Psychology

Alma Araceli Meza, (A.A.), Psychology

Madason Lacey Miller, (A.A.), Psychology

Joanna Miramontes, (A.A.), Psychology

Joshua Nathaniel Mireles, (A.A.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Alexandra Marie Neely, (A.A.), Psychology

Temukisa Nerie Noa, (A.A.), Psychology

Melissa S. Nunes, (A.A.), Psychology

Adriana Gloria Nunez, (A.A.), Psychology

Rosamaria Ortegon-Centeno, (A.A.), Psychology

Lavashan Owens, (A.A.), Psychology

Anna Maria Pait, (A.A.), Psychology

Rachel Parker, (A.A.), Psychology

Natalie Penate, (A.A.), Psychology

Donna Marie Pena-Yufanyi, (A.A.), Psychology

Soledad Perez Osario, (A.A.), Psychology

Lilian Ramirez, (A.A.), Psychology

Sandra Ramirez Chavez, (A.A.), Psychology

Guadalupe Reyes Calderon, (A.A.), Psychology

Jolene L. Rhoades, (A.A.), Psychology

Elena M. Ridge, (A.A.), Psychology

Sarah Marie Ring, (A.A.), Psychology

Maria Isabel Rivera, (A.A.), Psychology

Maria C. Rodriguez Espinosa, (A.A.), Psychology

Natalie D. Sams, (A.A.), Psychology

Mikaela Ibe Sarmiento, (A.A.), Psychology

Josephine Ty Schnekenburger, (A.A.), Psychology

Alexandria Marie Serena, (A.A.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Yesenia A. Solorio, (A.A.), Psychology

Juan Soriano, (A.A.), Psychology

Hiroto Tanaka, (A.A.), Psychology

Teneil Roselynn Thomas, (A.A.), Psychology

Toshay L.M. Thomas, (A.A.), Psychology

Lilly Dawb Thor, (A.A.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Cody Ray Vaughan, (A.A.), Psychology

Guissell Villalpando Castro, (A.A.), Psychology

Carrie-Rose S. Wee, (A.A.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Kylee N. Wescott, (A.A.), Psychology

Amy Christa Wilson, (A.A.), Psychology

Pearl Wise, (A.A.), Psychology

Madola Xiong, (A.A.), Psychology

Natalie Zaragoza, (A.A.), Psychology

 

Small Business Entrpreneurship

Sukari Baraka Cobbs, (A.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

Terina M. Davis, (A.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

Michael Anthony Madkins, (A.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

Megan R. Peters, (A.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

 

Social and Behavioral Science

Macario Aguilar, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Mirtha Aguilar, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Julia Marie Aguilar , (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jesus A. Alejandre Arroyo, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jasmin Alejo, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Bryana Arielle Alvarez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Shion Antao, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Sarah Lavinia Arellano, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Stephanie Armendariz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kidra Avery, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Liliana Avila Cervin, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Yuliana Isabel Baez Vargas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Olga Becerra, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jonette Teresa Benavides-Ulmer, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Benita Benyamin, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jessica Betancourt, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Joseph Thomas Blair, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Samuel W. Burns, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Rex Jordan Cabrera, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Maira Lisset Castaneda Gutierrez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Dalisay Ceja Perdomo, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lucille L. Centeno, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Yamilet Esperanza Cervantes, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Serena Rose Cervantes Arandia, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Brittney Lynn Cesena, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Yer Chang, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Maria Chavez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Frank Cocio, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kyra Alexy Corpuz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Alexa Crispin Hernandez , (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Ivan Luis Cruz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Aura Georgina Dalia, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Alexander De Sousa, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jolisa Decker, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jose Ivan Delacruz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Caitlin Dudley, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Keshonda East-Perkins, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Geneva Rica Incinada Ebo, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jessica Elizarraraz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Katherine Irene Escobar, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jessee Josef Richard Espinosa, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Alba Marina Espinoza, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Naomi Estrada, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Micaela Figueroa Moreno, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Ryan Frakes, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Adrian Pablo Frausto, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Tyler R. Fuamatu-Tomlin, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Rina Furukawa, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Alejandra A. Garza, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Andres Garza III, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Michael Anthony Gomez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Savannah Marie Gonzales, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Gerardo Gonzalez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lucia Guerrero-Hernandez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Denise Guzman Aguilar, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Amelia A. Harris, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Superintendent's Honors

Amber Lee Harrison, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Brittany N. Hartman, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Domanique Hernandez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Elexxas Rodriguez Hernandez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jose Higareda, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Melissa Irene Howard, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Graciela Ibarra, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Dylon Jackson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Blake Janz, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Sandeep Kaur Kailey, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Logan Riley Lemas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Andrea Leos Encinas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jason Allen Lint, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Courtney Michelle Logan, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Elijah Jahaad Macklin, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Susanna Madrigal Rodriguez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Amber Maldonado-Prado, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Stephanie Mancilla-Becerra, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Berenice Martinez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Nora Neidin Martinez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Dalia Guadalupe Mendez-Gudino, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kayla Mae Meyer, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Madason Lacey Miller, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Joanna Miramontes, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jaime Carlos Miranda, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Joshua Nathaniel Mireles, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Marisela Moreno, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lisette Munoz Romero, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Mai Naito, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kyoka Nakai, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Ayaka Nakashima, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Belinda Nava Cardenas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Melissa S. Nunes, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Arceli Guadalupe Ochoa, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lara Olson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Lauren Olson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Robert Madrid Olvera, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Flavio Alfredo Orozco, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Tawny Ortega, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Rosamaria Ortegon-Centeno, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lavashan Owens, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Donna Marie Pena-Yufanyi, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Paulo Pereira, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Soledad Perez Osario, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Yadira Lizbet Perez-Lopez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Megan R. Peters, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Arlenne Pimentel, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Stephanie Porras, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Ivan Pulido, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Angela Marie Ramirez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Daisy Ramirez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lilian Ramirez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Sandra Ramirez Chavez, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Zachary Joshua Reeder, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Delia Regalado, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Dallas Alonzo Reins, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Guadalupe Reyes Calderon, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jolene L. Rhoades, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Sarah Marie Ring, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Diana Rios, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Gabriela Rios, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kaylee Faye Robertson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Ayano Robinson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Blanca Esthela Robles, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Adriana America Ruelas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lynette Michelle Salazar, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Natalie D. Sams, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

  1. R. Sanders Jr., (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Mikaela Ibe Sarmiento, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Nathan Dominique Septien, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Alexandria Marie Serena, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Monica Serena, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Giovanni Serna, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Shania M. Souza, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Machieo L. Steverson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Charles Edward Storm, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Christina Centeno Surles, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kathryn Lynne Swanson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Hiromi Takahashi, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Hiroto Tanaka, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Teneil Roselynn Thomas, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Lilly Dawb Thor, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

James Roger Tovar III, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Margaret Fuamatu Valencia Pulido, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Giovanni Christian Vasquez-Garrido, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Bridget Irene Verderber, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Guissell Villalpando Castro, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Jessica Quartez Wallace, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Carolyn May Watkinson, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Superintendent's Honors

Andrea R. Weathers, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Carrie-Rose S. Wee, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science, Honors Graduate

Madola Xiong, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Nancy Kue Xiong, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Shunsuke Yamazaki, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Kimberly Yang, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

La Yang, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Natalie Zaragoza, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

Deanna Marie Zuniga, (A.A.), Social and Behavioral Science

 

Vocational Nursing

Teresa Aviles, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Lorena Ayon, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Abigail G. Miranda, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Catherina Moua, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Cynthia J. Murillo, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Lucero Rodriguez Servin, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Cheri L. Steck, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Karla Junuen Toscano, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

Jasmine J. Vierra-Martinez, (A.A.), Vocational Nursing

 

Welding Technology

Davis Hopp Freitas, (A.A.), Welding Technology

Robert P. Wiechert, (A.A.), Welding Technology

 

Administration of Justice

Andrea Marie Ramirez, (A.A.-T.), Administration of Justice

 

Anthropology

Edna Guadalupe Arrieta, (A.A.-T.), Anthropology

Indiana Francisco Olave, (A.A.-T.), Anthropology

 

Communication Studies

Jonnathon Aguilar-Quintero, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Yexsavel Becerra, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Savannah Marie Gonzales, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Mario Guerrero, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Tatiana Hurtado, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Samuel Martinez Hernandez, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Isaac Meraz, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Matthew Murphy, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies, Honors Graduate

Macy Danielle Oh, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Briana Marie Sanchez, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Nathan Dominique Septien, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies

Marilu Velasco Hinojoza, (A.A.-T.), Communication Studies, Honors Graduate

 

Economics

Nathan Jeremiah Arianeh, (A.A.-T.), Economics

Christopher D. Gil, (A.A.-T.), Economics

Johnny Dale Helton Jr., (A.A.-T.), Economics, Honors Graduate

Margaret Sproule, (A.A.-T.), Economics

 

Elementary Teacher Education

Yoselin Botello Vargas, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Yessica Abarca Martinez, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Salina Jacquelene Carbaugh, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Shannon Michelle Elliston, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Tatum Escobedo, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Nancy A. Flores, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Sonia Garcia, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Miriam Nevarez Luna, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Vanessa Orozco-Jimenez, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Arlinne E. Quevedo Sanchez, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Hardeep Kaur Randhawa, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Maria Guadalupe Rocha, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Kambria Rogers, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Kailee C. Rotondo, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

Madison Stitt, (A.A.-T.), Elementary Teacher Education

 

English

Serena Rose Cervantes Arandia, (A.A.-T.), English

Diana Lopez, (A.A.-T.), English

Kimberly Matheson, (A.A.-T.), English, Honors Graduate

Sarah Anne McGlothlen, (A.A.-T.), English

Alyssa Marie Mendoza, (A.A.-T.), English

Karla M. Nichols, (A.A.-T.), English

Shawn Pintor-Day, (A.A.-T.), English

Stephanie Porras, (A.A.-T.), English, Honors Graduate

Julius M. Sweet, (A.A.-T.), English

 

History

Jonnathon Aguilar-Quintero, (A.A.-T.), History

Juan Chavez Jr., (A.A.-T.), History

Andres Garza III, (A.A.-T.), History

Gerardo Gonzalez, (A.A.-T.), History

Allysa Hazel Jones, (A.A.-T.), History

Andrea Kaber Lewis, (A.A.-T.), History, Superintendent's Honors

Alexus Angelica Lemus, (A.A.-T.), History

Flavio Alfredo Orozco, (A.A.-T.), History

James W. Rice, (A.A.-T.), History

Giovanni Villegas Cortez, (A.A.-T.), History, Honors Graduate

 

Kinesiology

Liliana Avila Cervin, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Ashlee Selena Subia Cameron, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Rocio A. Contreras Garcia, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Bailey Alexander Dahlhoff, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Geneva Rica Incinada Ebo, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Ryan Arante Gagnon, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Janet Gonzalez, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Takumi Hamamura, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology, Honors Graduate

Heather Marie Johnson, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Cristal Lopez-Alvarado, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Tsukinosuke Miyawaki, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Max M. Pace, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Ramon J. Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Shugo Saito, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology, Honors Graduate

Karina Salazar, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Satvir Sekhon, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

Yuka Tomoi, (A.A.-T.), Kinesiology

 

Psychology

Mayra Abarca, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Elizabeth Arteaga, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Yuliana Isabel Baez Vargas, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Katherine S Boyum, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Terri Kerr Bray, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Sabrina Alvina Burkley, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Daniela Sofia Callejas Estrada, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Logan Carmo, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Christina Marie Carrillo, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Ciera Jae Carter, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Yamilet Esperanza Cervantes, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Maria Chavez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Melissa Meredith Chavez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Melissa Daniel, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Isaura Delgado, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Randy Escalona, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Tristan C. Ferreira, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Adrian Pablo Frausto, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Ryan Arante Gagnon, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Benjamin Gallegos-Montanez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Gerardo Garcia, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Alexa Giron Solorio, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lucerito A. Gomez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Hailianne Jeanne Griffith, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Johnathan H. Guerrero, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Yvonne Guerrero, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Haryeon Choi Haygood, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Domanique Hernandez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Vanessa Hernandez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Hollie Hudson, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Melissa Landeros, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Jessica Leon Gonzalez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Andrea Leos Encinas, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Alyssa Lynn Lopez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lis Magali Lopez Mayo, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Elizabeth Luna, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Stephanie Mancilla-Becerra, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Angel J. Mejia, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Melinda Mello, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Sara Melton, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Dalia Guadalupe Mendez-Gudino, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Kayla Mae Meyer, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Alma Araceli Meza, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Jaime Carlos Miranda, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Joshua Nathaniel Mireles, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Shelby Danielle Molina, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Kathy Moua, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Matthew Murphy, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Temukisa Nerie Noa, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Tawny Ortega, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Corina Perez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Emmanuel Perez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Arlenne Pimentel, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Carmen E. Ponce Perez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lilian Ramirez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Sandra Ramirez Chavez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Yen Ramirez Paz, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Sarah Marie Ring, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Manuela Rios, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Blanca Esthela Robles, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Evette Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lorena Rubio, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Joanna Salas-Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lynette Michelle Salazar, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Ariana Salcedo, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Natalie D. Sams, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Mayra Sandoval, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Alexandria Marie Serena, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Anissa B. Soliz Espinoza, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Juan Soriano, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Kathryn Lynne Swanson, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Hiroto Tanaka, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Teneil Roselynn Thomas, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Lilly Dawb Thor, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Dayanna I. Torres, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Maria Louise Velasco, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Pedro Ventura, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Guissell Villalpando Castro, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Ashly Marie Waidley, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Carrie-Rose S. Wee, (A.A.-T.), Psychology, Honors Graduate

Mai Der Yang, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

Katelyn V. Zamarron, (A.A.-T.), Psychology

 

Sociology

Mayra Abarca, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Yuliana Isabel Baez Vargas, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Tania Bernal Martinez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Kimberlyn Brambila Diaz, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Ciera Jae Carter, (A.A.-T.), Sociology, Honors Graduate

Yamilet Esperanza Cervantes, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Brittney Lynn Cesena, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Valeria Michel Chavez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Ebelin Liliana De la Cruz, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Matthew Duarte, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Tristan C. Ferreira, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Adrian Pablo Frausto, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Johnathan H. Guerrero, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Denise Guzman Aguilar, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Vanessa Hernandez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Wendell Alexander Hollis III, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Hollie Hudson, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Baylee Marie Lamb, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Melissa Landeros, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Lis Magali Lopez Mayo, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Celia Sandra Malagon, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Ivette Marrot, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Dalia Guadalupe Mendez-Gudino, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Jaime Carlos Miranda, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Shelby Danielle Molina, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Kathy Moua, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Belinda Nava Cardenas, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Jessica G. Ortega, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Tawny Ortega, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Lavashan Owens, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Eliza Jane Aclan Palao, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Soledad Perez Osario, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Michela Pope, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Stephanie Porras, (A.A.-T.), Sociology, Honors Graduate

Yardley V. Quijano, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Lilian Ramirez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Yen Ramirez Paz, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Elena M. Ridge, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Janet N. Rivera, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Braulio Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Emanuel Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Lorena Rubio, (A.A.-T.), Sociology, Honors Graduate

Joanna Salas-Rodriguez, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Natalie D. Sams, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Yesenia A. Solorio, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Lilly Dawb Thor, (A.A.-T.), Sociology, Honors Graduate

Hileberto Valtierra Jr., (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Guissell Villalpando Castro, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Carolyn May Watkinson, (A.A.-T.), Sociology, Superintendent's Honors

Michael Yang, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

Josefina Zavala, (A.A.-T.), Sociology

 

Spanish

Candelaria E. Valencia, (A.A.-T.), Spanish

 

Studio Arts

Stephany Barrera, (A.A.-T.), Studio Arts

Samuel Cruz-Reyes, (A.A.-T.), Studio Arts

Geffry Gesson Flores, (A.A.-T.), Studio Arts, Honors Graduate

Victor A. Garcia Gonzalez, (A.A.-T.), Studio Arts

Vanessa Lopez Zevallos, (A.A.-T.), Studio Arts

 

Theatre Arts

Emmanuel Perez, (A.A.-T.), Theatre Arts

 

Agriculture Business

Justin Earl Bristow , (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Fabian Bustos Guzman, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Zechariah Cruz, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Adam T. Gaus, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Sotero Gonzalez-Valencia, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Hailee Mae Guinn, (A.S.), Agriculture Business, Honors Graduate

Ricardo Daniel Hernandez, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Bryce M. Ludwig, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Ivan Jose Macias, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Matthew Masasso, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Aaron Mendoza, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Emmanuel Moreno, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Vong J. Moua, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Kyle J. Prock, (A.S.), Agriculture Business, Honors Graduate

Daisy Ramirez, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

Carmelita M. Santana, (A.S.), Agriculture Business

 

Animal Science

Myra Stephanie Cardenas Alvarez, (A.S.), Animal Science

Lorena Gonzalez, (A.S.), Animal Science

Alina L. Ly, (A.S.), Animal Science

Ross May, (A.S.), Animal Science, Honors Graduate

Alexandria Moreno, (A.S.), Animal Science

Madeline R. Viss, (A.S.), Animal Science

 

CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design

Joshua Quevedo-Ayala, (A.S.), CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design, Honors Graduate

 

Mechanical

Joshua Quevedo-Ayala, (A.S.), CAD Draftsman - Mechanical, Honors Graduate

 

Crop Science

Lisa V. Rodriguez, (A.S.), Crop Science

 

Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Lizbeth Alberto, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Catrina M. Bracken, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Alondra De La Torre, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Jennifer Lee, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Todd Pham, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Yesenia A. Soto Lizarraga, (A.S.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

 

Diesel Equipment Technology

Timothy Coca, (A.S.), Diesel Equipment Technology, Honors Graduate

 

Fire Technology

Zachary D. Hunsuck, (A.S.), Fire Technology, Honors Graduate

Kevin David Spencer, (A.S.), Fire Technology

 

General Agriculture: Advanced

Alina L. Ly, (A.S.), General Agriculture: Advanced

Madeline R. Viss, (A.S.), General Agriculture: Advanced

 

Landscape Horticulture

Gabriela Bracamontes, (A.S.), Landscape Horticulture

Taylor C.R. Ferreira, (A.S.), Landscape Horticulture

John Richard Mariano Sr., (A.S.), Landscape Horticulture

Victoria Miller, (A.S.), Landscape Horticulture

 

Marketing

Alexandria Veronica Paul, (A.S.), Marketing

Megan R. Peters, (A.S.), Marketing

Janette Roberts-Mahy, (A.S.), Marketing

 

Master Auto Technician

Leopoldo Cervantes Tafoya, (A.S.), Master Auto Technician

James W. Hasenjaeger, (A.S.), Master Auto Technician

Irvin Najera, (A.S.), Master Auto Technician

Eulalio C. Rosquites Jr., (A.S.), Master Auto Technician

 

Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Timothy Coca, (A.S.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology, Honors Graduate

Francisco Muneton-Lopez, (A.S.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology, Honors Graduate

 

Registered Nursing

Mercy Abresinos, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Kashifa Ahmed, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Genna Aileen Andrada, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Melissa Gail Armstrong, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Viridiana Pauline Bernal, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Alyssa Catone, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Pang Nhia Chang, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Yu-Han Chao, (A.S.), Registered Nursing, Honors Graduate

Celestina Chavez, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Rocio Elizarraraz-Torrez, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Manuel Espinoza, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Jamie Yvonne Fisher, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Maisie Galindo, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Kristen Joy Garcia, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Diego Garcia-Reynoso, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Connie Marie Goulart, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Lori Hartman-Nona, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Linda Ittoop, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Jackalyn Lasett Jimenez, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Jason R. John, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Jordan Leann Keenom, (A.S.), Registered Nursing, Honors Graduate

Martha R. Lam, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Elva Maldonado, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Maria Veronica Mattison, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Irma Lorena Moreno, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Daniel M. Ramirez, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Micah Paige Reyes, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Joanna Rosales, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Vichet Sam-An, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Regan Leah Saucedo, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Maria Christine Smith, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Katie A. Tomasegovich, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Navneet Singh Tuli, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Lisa Wackerman, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Madola Xiong, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

Nancy Yang, (A.S.), Registered Nursing

 

Administration of Justice

Yuliana Isabel Baez Vargas, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Joseph Thomas Blair, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Maira Lisset Castaneda Gutierrez, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Carmen Alicia Covarrubias, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Alexa Crispin Hernandez , (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Eric Cuellar Lugo, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Ebelin Liliana De la Cruz, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Marie Isabel De La Cruz, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Jose Ivan Delacruz, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Christopher Lee Eastwood, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Naomi Estrada, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Tristan C. Ferreira, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Michel-Angelo David Flores, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice, Superintendent's Honors

Danielle Franks, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Jose Gamboa Jara, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Luis Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Lulu M. Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Braeden Nicholas Gomes, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Jose Higareda, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Melissa Irene Howard, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Graciela Ibarra, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Alexa Johnson, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Monee Lee, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Lucero Leyva-Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Karliko Anne Lisotto-Clark, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Lis Magali Lopez Mayo, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Moises R. Madrigal, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Nayeli Guadalupe Magana, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice, Honors Graduate

Ivette Marrot, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Jacob Augie Moore, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Sandra J. Morales, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Ramiro Moreno-Bedolla, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Chanty Mon Morm, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Michael J. Ness, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice, Honors Graduate

Hannah Claire O'Reilly, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Trevor Dale James Phillips, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Emily Nicole Riedeman, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Joshua Overton Robsion, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Haley Torrens, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Fabian Anthony Tovar, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

James Roger Tovar III, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Irma Meza, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Juan Valdovino, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Giovanni Christian Vasquez-Garrido, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Rachel Velazquez, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Heidi A. Wellington, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Aaron M. Williams, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Sadaqut Mohammad Zamani, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice

Salvador Zaragoza, (A.S.-T.), Administration of Justice, Honors Graduate

 

Agriculture Business

Katelyn Ann Abshire, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Zechariah Cruz, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Edgardo Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Lorena Gonzalez, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Hailee Mae Guinn, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business, Honors Graduate

Philip J. Lamb, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Bryce M. Ludwig, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Ivan Jose Macias, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Matthew Masasso, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Ross May, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business, Honors Graduate

Aaron Mendoza, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Emmanuel Moreno, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Vong J. Moua, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Kyle J. Prock, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business, Honors Graduate

Daniela G. Quezada, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Daisy Ramirez, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Carmelita M. Santana, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

Madeline R. Viss, (A.S.-T.), Agriculture Business

 

Business Administration

Julia Marie Aguilar , (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Heriberto Aldama Rodriguez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Bianka Rose Areias, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Nathan Jeremiah Arianeh, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Pablo Arjon Hernandez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Juan Arrieta Chavez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Jose A. Cardenas, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Christina Castillo-Mendez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Michael J. Chmelar, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Noel Costilla Felix, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Ivan Luis Cruz, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Alexander De Sousa, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Keshonda East-Perkins, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Briana Marie Estrada, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Rolando Flores, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Jesus Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Nely Berenice Garcia Rivera, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Christopher D. Gil, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

David Joel Gil, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Michael Anthony Gomez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Guadalupe Gonzalez Ruiz, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Superintendent's Honors

Holly Marie Guinn, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Arham Hassan, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Teresa Henderson, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Travis Hittesdorf, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Rio Kadowaki, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Superintendent's Honors

Anela Piilani Haunani Kalavi, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Raveen Kaur, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Marco A. Labra-Garcia, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Raul S. Linares Jr., (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Izy Lor, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Guadalupe Luna-Magallanes, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Mio Manta, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Eliana Moreno, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Stephanie Cecilia Ontiveros, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Albino Jr. Orozco, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Paulo Pereira, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Rondo Ramirez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Ulises Ramos, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Cassandra Reyes, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Ulises I. Rodriguez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Cecilia Rodriguez Gutierrez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

William Anthony Roggero, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Jessica Balbuena Roldan, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Adela Sanchez Reynoso, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Jessica R. Sarnoff-Wilson, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Dilpreet Singh, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Kuljeet Singh, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Anissa B. Soliz Espinoza, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Margaret Sproule, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Menora Tarigan, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Theodore C. Torres Jr., (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Maria Guadalupe Valdez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Christina Lynn Valencia, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Michael A. Valenzuela, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Fabian Romero Vallejo, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Beatrice Vang, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Christian Venegas, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Alejandra Villegas-Cortez, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Jerry Vue, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

Richard J. Welsh, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Jacob Dalton Williams, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration, Honors Graduate

Luis E. Zambrano Ponce, (A.S.-T.), Business Administration

 

Chemistry

Liliana Ascencio, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry

Olivia Michelle Barba, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry

Eng Chang, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry

Luis Angel Luna Lara, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry

Virginia Marjorie Vogt, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry

Jessica Quartez Wallace, (A.S.-T.), Chemistry, Honors Graduate

 

Computer Science

Jonathan Cardoza, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Zhuan Chen, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Sydney Cripe, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Chelcey Alena Guptail, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Giovanni Lua-Trejo, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Wolfgang W. Ordonez-Paul, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

Robert Guillermo Velasquez, (A.S.-T.), Computer Science

 

Early Childhood Education

Jolisa Decker, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Matt Escobar Sr., (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Jessica Gomez-Gutierrez, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Natalie Aurora Govea, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Jacqueline Herrera, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Frances Marilyn Manzone, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Samantha Paula Marin, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Stephannie Lorene McDonald, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Donna Marie Pena-Yufanyi, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Marina Clarissa Ramirez, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education, Honors Graduate

Evette Rodriguez, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Savanna Ashley Serena, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Maria Guadalupe Velazquez-Perez, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Ashly Marie Waidley, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

Yunuet Paulina Zamora, (A.S.-T.), Early Childhood Education

 

Mathematics

Manuel Aguilar, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Joseph Anthony Bello, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Zhuan Chen, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Andrew J. Costa, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Sydney Cripe, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Houston Daniel Dowen, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Chelcey Alena Guptail, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Johnny Dale Helton Jr., (A.S.-T.), Mathematics, Honors Graduate

Ramiro Mata Servin, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Rosa Sandoval-Valencia, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Yashleen Sharma, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Kelsey Tianna Smith, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Irma Meza, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Anthony James Van Alst, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics, Honors Graduate

Alfredo Vasquez Gomez, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

Youhan Younen, (A.S.-T.), Mathematics

 

Nutrition and Dietetics

Mercedes Yasmine Hendley, (A.S.-T.), Nutrition and Dietetics

 

Physics

Manuel Aguilar, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Zhuan Chen, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Andrew J. Costa, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Houston Daniel Dowen, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Luis Angel Luna Lara, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Ramiro Mata Servin, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Rosa Sandoval-Valencia, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Anthony James Van Alst, (A.S.-T.), Physics, Honors Graduate

Alfredo Vasquez Gomez, (A.S.-T.), Physics

Youhan Younen, (A.S.-T.), Physics

 

Psychology

Jasmin Tejeda, (A.S.-T.), Psychology

 

Accounting

Holly Marie Guinn, (C.A.), Accounting

Varinderjit Kaur, (C.A.), Accounting

Yvonne Bernal Rocha, (C.A.), Accounting

Alee Saetern, (C.A.), Accounting

 

Administrative Medical Office Professional

Angelica Armendariz, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Susan G. Dizon, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Rushia Amor Incinada Ebo, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Kelsea Haude, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Xay Her, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Michelle Rocha-Aguilar, (C.A.), Administrative Medical Office Professional

Angelica Armendariz, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Susan G. Dizon, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Rushia Amor Incinada Ebo, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Monica Garcia, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Kelsea Haude, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Dana W. Kuo, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Lisa Marie Laymon, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Katherine Isamar Lopez, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Yenedied Scarlet Molina Palomino, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Janell Adeline Perry, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Jenni Perry, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Michelle Rocha-Aguilar, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Edenia Y. Rolon, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Brisa Ivette Rubio, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

Saned Salazar Hernandez, (C.A.), Administrative Office Professional

 

Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

Nathaniel Cavallero, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

Manuel J. Luis, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

David A. Mikesell, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

Aidan Olson, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

Juan Rodriguez, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

Robert P. Wiechert, (C.A.), Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication

 

Agriculture Business

Hailee Mae Guinn, (C.A.), Agriculture Business

Ignacio Palomino, (C.A.), Agriculture Business

 

Animal Science

Alexandria Moreno, (C.A.), Animal Science

 

Automotive Technology Level 1

Gordon L. Bruce Jr., (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Jose J. Campos, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Fatima Canela, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Diego Castillo, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Joel Alexander Ceja Sanchez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Leopoldo Cervantes Tafoya, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Carlos I. Delgado, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Daniel Gomez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Gerardo Gonzalez Zambrano, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

James W. Hasenjaeger, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Francisco Hernandez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Felipe Jose Jimenez-Sanchez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Juan P. Lomeli, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Jose Andres Lozano, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Javier Luna-Sanchez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Kenny Marks, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Irvin Najera, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Jesus Nava-Diaz, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Alex Parga, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Isaiah Racho, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Roberto Ramirez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

David Alonso Romero, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Nathan Romero, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Eulalio C. Rosquites Jr., (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Jesus Rubio, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Sou Saetern, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Lxchel Sastre-Avina, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Puneet Singh, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Carlos M. Soto, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

Justin Yang, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 1

 

Automotive Technology Level 2

Gordon L. Bruce Jr., (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Jose J. Campos, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Leopoldo Cervantes Tafoya, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Carlos I. Delgado, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

James W. Hasenjaeger, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Javier Luna-Sanchez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Irvin Najera, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Roberto Ramirez, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Nathan Romero, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Eulalio C. Rosquites Jr., (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Jesus Rubio, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Sou Saetern, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Puneet Singh, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

Carlos M. Soto, (C.A.), Automotive Technology Level 2

 

CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design

Brandon Bernatz, (C.A.), CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design

Ruth Ibarra, (C.A.), CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design

 

Draftsman - Mechanical

Brandon Bernatz, (C.A.), CAD Draftsman - Mechanical

Ruth Ibarra, (C.A.), CAD Draftsman – Mechanical

 

Compact Power Equipment

Matthew Daryl Belton, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Timothy Coca, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Alejandro Mata Servin, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Francisco Muneton-Lopez, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Antonio Jose Naranjo, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Darian Perez-Reyes, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Jagdeep Singh, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Julio Leonardo Tapia Gutierrez, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

Julio Leonardo Tapia Gutierrez, (C.A.), Compact Power Equipment

 

Computer and Networking Technology

Bryan K. Brewer, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Joshua Lee Lucas, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Jonathan Bradley Marcos, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Hermes DL. Ramos, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Moises Reyes Zamudio, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Robert Rivas, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

Alexis Valenzuela Haro, (C.A.), Computer and Networking Technology

 

Criminal Justice

Guadalupe Molina, (C.A.), Criminal Justice

Jubenal Rojas, (C.A.), Criminal Justice

Giovanni Christian Vasquez-Garrido, (C.A.), Criminal Justice

 

CSU General Education

Mayra Abarca, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yessica Abarca Martinez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mercy Abresinos, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Katelyn Ann Abshire, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Manuel Aguilar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Julia Marie Aguilar , (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jonnathon Aguilar-Quintero, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Manuel A. Alday-Herrera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jasmin Alejo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Brittany Bettylou Allen, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Bianka Rose Areias, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sarah Lavinia Arellano, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Nathan Jeremiah Arianeh, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Pablo Arjon Hernandez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephanie Armendariz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Edna Guadalupe Arrieta, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Juan Arrieta Chavez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Elizabeth Arteaga, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ravjit Kaur Athwal, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Liliana Avila Cervin, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Olivia Michelle Barba, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephany Barrera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yexsavel Becerra, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maxwell Roger Bell, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Benita Benyamin, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Tania Bernal Martinez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kimberlyn Brambila Diaz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Terri Kerr Bray, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Justin Earl Bristow , (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rex Jordan Cabrera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

AnnaMarie Camarillo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ashlee Selena Subia Cameron, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Salina Jacquelene Carbaugh, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jose A. Cardenas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jonathan Cardoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Logan Carmo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christina Marie Carrillo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ciera Jae Carter, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maira Lisset Castaneda Gutierrez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christina Castillo-Mendez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alyssa Catone, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Dalisay Ceja Perdomo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yamilet Esperanza Cervantes, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Serena Rose Cervantes Arandia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Eng Chang, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yer Chang, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Celestina Chavez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Chavez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Juan Chavez Jr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael J. Chmelar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rocio A. Contreras Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Noel Costilla Felix, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Carmen Alicia Covarrubias, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alexa Crispin Hernandez , (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ivan Luis Cruz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Zechariah Cruz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Samuel Cruz-Reyes, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Eric Cuellar Lugo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Aura Georgina Dalia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Melissa Daniel, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ebelin Liliana De la Cruz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Marie Isabel De La Cruz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alexander De Sousa, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Isaura Delgado, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Matthew Duarte, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Caitlin Dudley, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Keshonda East-Perkins, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christopher Lee Eastwood, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Geneva Rica Incinada Ebo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Shannon Michelle Elliston, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Randy Escalona, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Katherine Irene Escobar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Matt Escobar Sr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Tatum Escobedo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alba Marina Espinoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Briana Marie Estrada, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Taylor C.R. Ferreira, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Tristan C. Ferreira, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Micaela Figueroa Moreno, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Geffry Gesson Flores, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michel-Angelo David Flores, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rolando Flores, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Adrian Pablo Frausto, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ryan Arante Gagnon, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jose Gamboa Jara, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Edgardo Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jesus Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Luis Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Victor A. Garcia Gonzalez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Nely Berenice Garcia Rivera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christopher D. Gil, (C.A.), CSU General Education

David Joel Gil, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alexa Giron Solorio, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lucerito A. Gomez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael Anthony Gomez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica Gomez-Gutierrez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ana Luisa Gomez-Santoyo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Savannah Marie Gonzales, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Adriel Gonzalez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Janet Gonzalez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lorena Gonzalez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Guadalupe Gonzalez Ruiz, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Hailianne Jeanne Griffith, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mario Guerrero, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yvonne Guerrero, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Hailee Mae Guinn, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Denise Guzman Aguilar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Amelia A. Harris, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael Heffington, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Johnny Dale Helton Jr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Teresa Henderson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mercedes Yasmine Hendley, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Domanique Hernandez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jacqueline Herrera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Patricia Amber Heyman, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jose Higareda, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Melissa Irene Howard, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Hollie Hudson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Linda Ittoop, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jackalyn Lasett Jimenez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jason R. John, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alexa Johnson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Heather Marie Johnson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rosemary Lopes Jones, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Andrea Kaber Lewis, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Anela Piilani Haunani Kalavi, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Raveen Kaur, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sandeep Kaur Kailey, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Joseph W. Knight, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Marco A. Labra-Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Martha R. Lam, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Baylee Marie Lamb, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Philip J. Lamb, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Melissa Landeros, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Bryanna M. Lee, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Monee Lee, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica Leon Gonzalez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Andrea Leos Encinas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lucero Leyva-Garcia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Raul S. Linares Jr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Joel Lomeli-Flores, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Elias Lopez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lis Magali Lopez Mayo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Vanessa Lopez Zevallos, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Cristal Lopez-Alvarado, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Izy Lor, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Bryce M. Ludwig, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Moises R. Madrigal, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Celia Sandra Malagon, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Elva Maldonado, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica L. Malone-Huff, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephanie Mancilla-Becerra, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Frances Marilyn Manzone, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Samantha Paula Marin, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ivette Marrot, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Samuel Martinez Hernandez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Matthew Masasso, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ramiro Mata Servin, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Veronica Mattison, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ross May, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephannie Lorene McDonald, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sarah Anne McGlothlen, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Angel J. Mejia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sara Melton, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Dalia Guadalupe Mendez-Gudino, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alyssa Marie Mendoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica Mercado, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kayla Mae Meyer, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alma Araceli Meza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jaime Carlos Miranda, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jacob Augie Moore, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sandra J. Morales, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephanie Morales Huerta, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alec M. Moreno, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Eliana Moreno, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Emmanuel Moreno, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Chanty Mon Morm, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kathy Moua, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Vong J. Moua, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Matthew Murphy, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Belinda Nava Cardenas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael J. Ness, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Miriam Nevarez Luna, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Atori Nezu, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Arturo Ochoa, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Macy Danielle Oh, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephanie Cecilia Ontiveros, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Roxana Orozco, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Vanessa Orozco-Jimenez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Tawny Ortega, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Max M. Pace, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Eliza Jane Aclan Palao, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Donna Marie Pena-Yufanyi, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Aislinn Peralta Cortes, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Corina Perez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Emmanuel Perez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Soledad Perez Osario, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Trevor Dale James Phillips, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Arlenne Pimentel, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Shawn Pintor-Day, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Carmen E. Ponce Perez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Stephanie Porras, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kyle J. Prock, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Arlinne E. Quevedo Sanchez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Daniela G. Quezada, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yardley V. Quijano, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Andrea Marie Ramirez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Daisy Ramirez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Laura Ramirez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Marina Clarissa Ramirez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rondo Ramirez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sandra Ramirez Chavez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Hardeep Kaur Randhawa, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Cassandra Reyes, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Guadalupe Reyes Calderon, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria C. Reyes Esteva, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Elena M. Ridge, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Emily Nicole Riedeman, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sarah Marie Ring, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Manuela Rios, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Janet N. Rivera, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Blanca Esthela Robles, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Joshua Overton Robsion, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Guadalupe Rocha, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Braulio Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Emanuel Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Evette Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Francisco A. Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ramon J. Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ulises I. Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria C. Rodriguez Espinosa, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Cecilia Rodriguez Gutierrez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kambria Rogers, (C.A.), CSU General Education

William Anthony Roggero, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kailee C. Rotondo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lorena Rubio, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Joanna Salas-Rodriguez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Karina Salazar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lynette Michelle Salazar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ariana Salcedo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christian Stefany Salmeron, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Natalie D. Sams, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Briana Marie Sanchez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Adela Sanchez Reynoso, (C.A.), CSU General Education

  1. R. Sanders Jr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mayra Sandoval, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rosa Sandoval-Valencia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Carmelita M. Santana, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica R. Sarnoff-Wilson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Josephine Ty Schnekenburger, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Satvir Sekhon, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alexandria Marie Serena, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Savanna Ashley Serena, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Yashleen Sharma, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael Silva, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Todd B. Smeltzer, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kelsey Tianna Smith, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Christine Smith, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Juan Soriano, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Charles Edward Storm, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Kathryn Lynne Swanson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Crystal Tabarez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jasmin Tejeda, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Teneil Roselynn Thomas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lilly Dawb Thor, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Trenton James-Anthony Toney, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Dayanna I. Torres, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Fabian Anthony Tovar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Gabriela Tovar, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Guadalupe Valdez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Juan Valdovino, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Candelaria E. Valencia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christina Lynn Valencia, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Michael A. Valenzuela, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Fabian Romero Vallejo, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Hileberto Valtierra Jr., (C.A.), CSU General Education

Anthony James Van Alst, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Beatrice Vang, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mekhi C. Vargas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alfredo Vasquez Gomez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Giovanni Christian Vasquez-Garrido, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Marilu Velasco Hinojoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Rachel Velazquez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Maria Guadalupe Velazquez-Perez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Christian Venegas, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Pedro Ventura, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Bridget Irene Verderber, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Camilo Vergara, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Guissell Villalpando Castro, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Alejandra Villegas-Cortez, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Madeline R. Viss, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jerry Vue, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Lisa Wackerman, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Ashly Marie Waidley, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Jessica Quartez Wallace, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Carolyn May Watkinson, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Carrie-Rose S. Wee, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Aaron M. Williams, (C.A.), CSU General Education

John Xiong, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Mai Der Yang, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Nancy Yang, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Sadaqut Mohammad Zamani, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Luis E. Zambrano Ponce, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Salvador Zaragoza, (C.A.), CSU General Education

Josefina Zavala, (C.A.), CSU General Education

 

Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Tiffany Ann Bishop, (C.A.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Reynell A. Cabusas, (C.A.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

Michael C. Smith, (C.A.), Diagnostic Radiologic Technology

 

Diesel Equipment Technology

Cristian Becerra, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Matthew Daryl Belton, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Sergio De la Torre Velazquez, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Enrique Garcia, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Brian Guzman, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Antonio Jose Naranjo, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Armando Pulido Pulido, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Daniel A. Richter, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Jagdeep Singh, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

Julio Leonardo Tapia Gutierrez, (C.A.), Diesel Equipment Technology

 

Early Intervention Assistant Specialization

Belinda Marie Dillon, (C.A.), Early Intervention Assistant Specialization

 

Fire Technology

Aristeo Ambriz Jr., (C.A.), Fire Technology

David Martinez Sotelo, (C.A.), Fire Technology

Melguisedec Sandoval, (C.A.), Fire Technology

Michael A. Szyndler, (C.A.), Fire Technology

 

Foods and Nutrition

Alexander De Sousa, (C.A.), Foods and Nutrition

Julia Marie Cabral Johnson, (C.A.), Foods and Nutrition

 

General Business

Terina M. Davis, (C.A.), General Business

Belinda Nava Cardenas, (C.A.), General Business

 

Industrial Electrical Technician

Jose Luis Alvarez, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

Juan C. Diaz, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

Jorge A. Flores, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

Cory D. Jones, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

Angel Namowicz, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

Jonathan Rodriguez Lemus, (C.A.), Industrial Electrical Technician

 

Infant/Toddler Care

Ana Luisa Gomez-Santoyo, (C.A.), Infant/Toddler Care

Gloria Pacillas De Red Fox, (C.A.), Infant/Toddler Care

Bernice Vasquez, (C.A.), Infant/Toddler Care

 

Infant/Toddler Care Specialization

Belinda Marie Dillon, (C.A.), Infant/Toddler Care Specialization

Rebecca S. McCrary, (C.A.), Infant/Toddler Care Specialization

 

Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Manuel Aguilar, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Julia Marie Aguilar , (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Elizabeth Arteaga, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Jonette Teresa Benavides-Ulmer, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Jessica Betancourt, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Jonathan Cardoza, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Ciera Jae Carter, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Maria Chavez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Zhuan Chen, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Andrew J. Costa, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Sydney Cripe, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Alexa Crispin Hernandez , (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Marie Isabel De La Cruz, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Houston Daniel Dowen, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Nathalie Arvizu Espinoza, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Adriel Gonzalez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Janet Gonzalez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Johnathan H. Guerrero, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Denise Guzman Aguilar, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Arham Hassan, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Patricia Amber Heyman, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Graciela Ibarra, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Jackalyn Lasett Jimenez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Andrea Kaber Lewis, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Joseph W. Knight, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Alexus Angelica Lemus, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Melinda Mello, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Joshua Nathaniel Mireles, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Shelby Danielle Molina, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Karla M. Nichols, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Christian Ortez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Shawn Pintor-Day, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Guadalupe Reyes Calderon, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Sarah Marie Ring, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Francisco A. Rodriguez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Ariana Salcedo, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Mayra Sandoval, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Rosa Sandoval-Valencia, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Jessica R. Sarnoff-Wilson, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Alexandria Marie Serena, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Kathryn Lynne Swanson, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Crystal Tabarez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Michael A. Valenzuela, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Anthony James Van Alst, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Marilu Velasco Hinojoza, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Giovanni Villegas Cortez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Alejandra Villegas-Cortez, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Virginia Marjorie Vogt, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

Nancy Yang, (C.A.), Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum

 

Landscape Horticulture

Taylor C.R. Ferreira, (C.A.), Landscape Horticulture

 

Management/Supervisory Training

Terina M. Davis, (C.A.), Management/Supervisory Training

 

Marketing

Alexandria Veronica Paul, (C.A.), Marketing

 

Master Auto Technician

Gordon L. Bruce Jr., (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Leopoldo Cervantes Tafoya, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Carlos I. Delgado, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

James W. Hasenjaeger, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Javier Luna-Sanchez, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Nathan Romero, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Eulalio C. Rosquites Jr., (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Jesus Rubio, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Sou Saetern, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Puneet Singh, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

Carlos M. Soto, (C.A.), Master Auto Technician

 

Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Cristian Becerra, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Matthew Daryl Belton, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Sergio De la Torre Velazquez, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Enrique Garcia, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Brian Guzman, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Antonio Jose Naranjo, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Armando Pulido Pulido, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Daniel A. Richter, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Jagdeep Singh, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

Julio Leonardo Tapia Gutierrez, (C.A.), Mechanized Agriculture Technology

 

Nursing Assistant

Miguel Angel Valencia Cardenas, (C.A.), Nursing Assistant

 

Nutrition and Foods

Lawrence Anthony Autry Jr., (C.A.), Nutrition and Foods

Miguel Angel Magana, (C.A.), Nutrition and Foods

Miguel Adolfo Vejar Delgado, (C.A.), Nutrition and Foods

 

Photography

Blanca Yesenia Ceja-Salas, (C.A.), Photography

 

Small Business Entrepreneurship

Sukari Baraka Cobbs, (C.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

Terina M. Davis, (C.A.), Small Business Entrepreneurship

 

Vocational Nursing

Teresa Aviles, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Lorena Ayon, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Blanca I. Barriga, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Caitlin Bell Dunseath, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Yesenia Munoz, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Cynthia J. Murillo, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Lisa Marie Ruddiccks, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Cheri L. Steck, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Karla Junuen Toscano, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

Jasmine J. Vierra-Martinez, (C.A.), Vocational Nursing

 

Automotive Technology Level 1

Hunter Carrigan Bailey, (C.P.), Automotive Technology Level 1

 

Business Information Worker

Jerry T. Chang, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

Terina M. Davis, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

Monica Garcia, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

Jenni Perry, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

Edenia Y. Rolon, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

Jenny Thao, (C.P.), Business Information Worker

 

Customer Service Academy

Sara Anguiano, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Marilyn Baie, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Marcia Burton, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Ivan Cervantes, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Sandra Da Silva, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Rogelio Duarte, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Yasmin Duran, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Amber Farris, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Monica Garcia, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Travis Gonsalves, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Dana W. Kuo, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

William Lawson, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Lisa-Marie Moreno, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Samuel B. Paulissian Jr., (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Ramona Saenz, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Jennifer D. Smith, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Michaela Soto, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

Eloisa Villareal, (C.P.), Customer Service Academy

 

Dietetic Services Supervisor

Julia Marie Cabral Johnson, (C.P.), Dietetic Services Supervisor

 

Emergency Medical Technician

Brandon J. Adame, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Maria S. Alvarado, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Natalie E. Andrew, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Natalie Aquino Bautista, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Sean Arianeh, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Concepcion Avila, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Benjamin Ball, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Tanner R. Banks, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Michael A. Casso, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Houa Chang, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Emily Corpuz, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Fernando Cuevas, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Rosemary Daluz, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Robert Davenport Jr., (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Kimberly Elizabeth Foltz, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Kacey Garcia, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Patience A.K. Good, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Bryce Laure Green, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Monica Guillen, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Austin Hefner, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Ana K. Hernandez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Adam Hooe, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Brandon Hope, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Allen Huddleston, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Chelsey Huezo, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Zachary Hunsuck, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Jeremy John Jeske, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Rafael Jimenez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Jordan King, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Ethan Duane Koehn, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Lane Alvin Koehn, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Damon Ladousier, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Brian Dylan Laguna, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Samantha L. Larsen, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Ismael Lopez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Rafael Magdaleno, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Chloe Mead, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Candiace R. Miller, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Kaleb Montgomery, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Johnny Moua, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Ryan Munger, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Bryan Munoz, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Chayla Neese, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Tony Neese, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Victor A. Ortiz Gomez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Anthoney Paulisich, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Delanie Perez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Jaquelin Iliana Reyes, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Edgar Leon Rodriguez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Ramon Rodriguez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Frankie A. Romero, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Neirit Rosales Casillas, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Maria E. Russell, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Jose Cruz Salcedo Ceja, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Alycia Michelle Sanchez, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Lupe Sotelo, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Kevin David Spencer, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Jeremiah Strango, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Austin Lee Taylor, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Bao Thao, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Mira Thomas, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Charles Udeze, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Meghan Elizabeth Van Horn, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Carolina Villa, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Joshua Vissoni, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Bradley Alexander Woolever, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

Monserrat Zavala, (C.P.), Emergency Medical Technician

 

Emerging Leaders Institute

Regina A. Brigham, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Jennifer A. Cabral, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Elizabeth Carvalho, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Stephanie L. Espinoza, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Angela Florio, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Darin L. Marchant, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Sophia Mendoza, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Samuel B. Paulissian Jr., (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Sherri L. Pereida, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Valerie F. Quijano, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Cynthia H. Rodriguez, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

Danny Torres, (C.P.), Emerging Leaders Institute

 

Entry Level Welding

Jose Almaraz-Arana, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Rafael Baltazar Moreno, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jarred Birmingham, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Juan Antonio Bravo, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Edgar E. Cabrera, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Nathaniel Cavallero, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Alfredo Chavez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Emanuel Angie Conde, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Joseph A. Contreras, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Fidel G. Cornejo, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Eduardo DeLaTorre, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jessica Digilio, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Evan M. Duran, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Francisco J. Estrada, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Austyn Brant Fillebrown, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Rigoberto Gaona Jr., (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Taylor Gardipe, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Enrique Garibay-Garcia, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Oscar Gonzalez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Danny Guzman, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

David Hernandez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Armando Herrera-Velarde, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Zachary Huarte, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jorge Daniel Jacobo, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Armando Lara Jr., (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Sebastian Magana, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Alex Maldonado, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Victor Manuel Martinez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Rodney C. Mathews, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Joseph A. Medeiros, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jose Leonel Mendoza, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Ryan Lee Munger, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Will Noble, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Gerardo Roque Olivera, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Aidan Olson, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Ricardo Ortega, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Fidel E. Perez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Nathan Perez-Duran, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Herick Portillo, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Isaac A. Prudente, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Alejandro Ramirez, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jose Salvador Resendiz Jr., (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Nathan Richards, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Marcelo Salazar Jr., (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Antonio Salinas, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Uriel Sanchez-Labra, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Stephen Edward Servin, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Aaron L. Sevilla, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Kyle Silva, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Roberto Sisneros, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Isaias Solorio Naranjo, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Andrew Stone, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Juan Carlos Velasco, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Jesus Vera Mendoza, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Robert P. Wiechert, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

Derek Alan Wright, (C.P.), Entry Level Welding

 

Nursing Assistant

Sofia Aguilar, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Vanessa Aleman, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Delia Lizbeth Araujo Carlos, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Teresa Baez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emmar Joseph Balay, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Isabel Barajas, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Harjot Bhathal, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Morgan Brass, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Beverly E. Brewton King, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Celeste Yvonne Carrillo, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Savonnah Rose Racquel Casey, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jesus Muratella Castaneda, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Natali Castaneda, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Cassandra Castillo, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Blanqui A. Castillo Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Sindy Yojana Castillo Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Janet Lizeth Castro, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Bryssa Marina Chacon, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Athena Lia Charo, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Machelle Christensen, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Maribel Esperanza Cisneros, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Victoria Nicole Copus, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Leonardo Daniel Cortez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Adrian Del Real, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Amber Richie Dicochea, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Alyssa Melanie Esparza, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Danniela Espindola, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Gabriella Estrada, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Samantha Garcia, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emma Nayeli Garcia Espinobarros, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Anayeli Garcia Ocampo, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Daleisy Garcia-Naranjo, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Autumn Taylor Goff, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Gisselle Gomez-Ruiz, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Daisy Gonzalez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jaquelin Gonzalez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Elizabeth R. Gonzalez Gomez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jessette Gumboc-Irao, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Erik D. Hernandez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Karen Hernandez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Nayeli Hernandez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Javier Angel Hernandez-Maldonado, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Samantha Juarez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Amandeep Kaur, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Navjot Kaur, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Pardeep Kaur, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Hannah Joann Keltner, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Adriana Lara, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Georgina Lara-Ceja, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Rikki Dynae Lema, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Orlando Jesus Lopez-Duran, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Alyssa Loya, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Joria Ann Luna, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Beatriz Maldonado, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Ana Cristina Martinez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Berenice Martinez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Lindsey Martinez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Daniel Alejandro Martinez-Vivero, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Kimberly Mendez Luna, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Bethany Renee Mendonca, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Adriana Mendoza, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Alondra Mercado, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

David Winchester Messer, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Breah Mimms, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emely Morales, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Celestino Moreno, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emily Ciriaco Munguia, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Michael Christopher Navarro, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Monica Navarro, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Janell Ochoa, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Julia Olivarez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jennifer Ortiz, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Verenice Oseguera, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Tiffany Elizabeth Painter, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Melanie Patino, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Michelle Patricio Oseguera, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Allison Pereida, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Maria D. Perez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Alexandra Monserrat Plascencia, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Julissa Enedina Ponce, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Melanie Vao Poumele, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Bianca E. Pulido, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Lexlin Y. Ramirez Martinez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Breona A. Ray, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jazmin Refugio-Pineda, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jessica Stephanie Renteria, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Brenda Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Elizabeth Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Monica Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Quiana Reyes, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Marisol Chelsey Rios, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Isaac Rodriguez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Joanna Rodriguez-Rangel, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jacob Romero, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Damaris Roque Olivera, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emily Salazar, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Juana Y. Salvador, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jessyka Marie Santillano, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Itzcoatl Silva, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Jocelin Soares, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Maria Ixtzela Soto, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Murieltaui-Wen S. Taumanupepe, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Julia A. Torres, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Donyel Travis, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Ariel Turner, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Yolanda Udave, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Emily Choua Vang, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Kacee Mai Der Vang, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Amy Vasquez, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Annahy Socorro Vega, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Ana Maria Veloz, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Claribel Villagran, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Sarah D. Villaverde, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

Juleidi Zaragoza-Ceja, (C.P.), Nursing Assistant

 

Pipe Welding Technology

Robert P. Wiechert, (C.P.), Pipe Welding Technology

 

Real Estate Salesperson License

Carolyn Davis, (C.P.), Real Estate Salesperson License

Teresa Minor, (C.P.), Real Estate Salesperson License

 

Social Media

Constance H. Farris, (C.P.), Social Media

Monica Garcia, (C.P.), Social Media

Lisa Marie Laymon, (C.P.), Social Media

Yenedied Scarlet Molina Palomino, (C.P.), Social Media

Serina Ulrick, (C.P.), Social Media

 

Virtual Office Professional

Monica Garcia, (C.P.), Virtual Office Professional

Yenedied Scarlet Molina Palomino, (C.P.), Virtual Office Professional

Janette Roberts-Mahy, (C.P.), Virtual Office Professional