More than 1,000 local students are eligible to cross the stage at Merced College’s graduation ceremony later this month, and a full crowd of family members, friends and supporters are expected to fill Stadium ’76 for the first traditional graduation since 2019.

All graduates from the Class of 2022 will be honored during a single ceremony on Don Odishoo Field at 6 p.m. Friday, May 20. Pending any changes in public health guidance, no masking or distancing restrictions are expected to be in place—although health and safety protocols are encouraged. Tickets are not required for entry, and the ceremony can also be viewed via livestream at this link.

“Graduation is one of the most special and memorable moments in a person’s life,” Merced College President Chris Vitelli said. “I am proud of how creative and nimble our college has been in celebrating our graduates the past two years, but we are truly excited to be able to honor this year’s class without restrictions.” 

The COVID-19 pandemic forced the college to adopt a virtual format for graduation in 2020, with graduates receiving special video messages and a gift box in lieu of a full graduation ceremony.

The festivities returned to campus in 2021, but due to ongoing public health restrictions, each ceremony was limited to 200 graduates, and only two guest tickets were given to each graduate, to ensure enough space for physical distancing. Masks were also required, and the classes of 2020 and 2021 were recognized in four separate ceremonies over two days.

About 1,150 students from the Class of 2022 are eligible to participate in this year’s graduation ceremony, and a total of 3,007 degrees and certificates were earned in the 2021-22 academic year. The most popular degrees among this year’s graduates were: AS-T in Business Administration, AS-T in Administration of Justice, AA-T in Psychology, AA-T in Sociology, AA in Social and Behavioral Science, AA in Psychology, AA in Health Science, AS-T in Early Childhood Education, AA-T in Elementary Teacher Education.

The Class of 2022 includes more than 300 students who are graduating with honors, having earned a grade-point average of 3.50 or better with a minimum of 45 units completed. And 50 of those students will earn Superintendent’s Honors by maintaining a GPA of 4.0 with at least 36 units completed.

“Students have endured many challenges and hardships in recent years, and they have persevered,” said Board of Trustees President John Pedrozo. “On behalf of the Board of Trustees and everyone at Merced College, we congratulate the Class of 2022 for their dedication, their resilience, and their remarkable achievements.”
asdf


Congrats MC Grads!

Adelina Abarca-Delgado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adelina Abarca-Delgado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adelina Abarca-Delgado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Adelina Abarca-Delgado (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Anayareli Abarca Martinez (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Heather Abbley (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Jocelyn Aceituno (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Norberto Acuna (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Norberto Acuna (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Matthew Adams (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Matthew Adams (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Matthew Adams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Courtney Addington (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Courtney Addington (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Courtney Addington (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Courtney Addington (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Brianna Adrian (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Brianna Adrian (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cidalia Aguiar (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Eevo Aguiar (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Erika Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Erika Aguilar (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Erika Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maricela Aguilar (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Maricela Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Selina Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jose Aguilera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jose Aguilera (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jose Aguilera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stefany Aguilera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Honors Graduate
Stefany Aguilera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Armando Aguirre (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Armando Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brenden Ahnen (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Luis Alcaras (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Yajaira Alcaras Cervantes (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Yajaira Alcaras Cervantes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yajaira Alcaras Cervantes (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jazmin Alcaraz (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Kelly Alcaraz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish) Honors Graduate
Kelly Alcaraz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natalia Alcaraz Segura (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Ashland Alcorn (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Ashland Alcorn (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bradley Alcoser (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Zenoah Aldrich-Walters (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Guadalupe Aleman (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Superintendent's Honors
Guadalupe Aleman (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Superintendent's Honors
Hector Alicea (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Hector Alicea (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jaylen Allison (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jaylen Allison (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Elena Altamirano (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Elena Altamirano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Johnathan Alvarez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Yasmine Alvarez (Certificate of Competency Technical Office Occupations)
Yosi Alvarez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Yosi Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yosi Alvarez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Ashley Alvarez-Ochoa (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jessica Alvarez-Rangel (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jessica Alvarez-Rangel (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Eric Alves (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Joao Alves (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Joao Alves (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Raul Amador Mejia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Raul Amador Mejia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isabella Amaya (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Isabella Amaya (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isabella Amaya (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Rebecca Amaya (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Irma Ambriz (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Irma Ambriz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Ancira (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Faythe Anderson (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Faythe Anderson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lilly Ann Andrada (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lilly Ann Andrada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Anguiano-Muniz (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Catalina Anguiano Rojas (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Catalina Anguiano Rojas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Catalina Anguiano Rojas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Desiderio Araiza (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Micki Archuleta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish) Honors Graduate
Micki Archuleta (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Micki Archuleta (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Micki Archuleta (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Micki Archuleta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Micki Archuleta (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Cesar Arellano (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Cesar Arellano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jerry Armenta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Margarita Armenta (Certificate of Competency Technical Office Occupations)
Irma Arreola (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Briana Arriaga (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Briana Arriaga (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Julie Arroyo (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Jenan Asadi (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Andres Avila (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Andres Avila (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Cindy Avila (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Cindy Avila (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Cindy Avila (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Cindy Avila (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Cindy Avila (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Luis Avila (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Luis Avila (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Maria Aviles-Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Rina Ay (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Christopher Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Donny Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Donny Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Ettienne Ayala (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Ettienne Ayala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ximena Ayala-Ramirez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ximena Ayala-Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ximena Ayala-Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ximena Ayala-Ramirez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alisha Ayers (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Sadie Azevedo (Associate in Arts Child Development) Superintendent's Honors
Sadie Azevedo (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Superintendent's Honors
Sadie Azevedo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Konatsu Baba (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Konatsu Baba (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Konatsu Baba (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Kati Baca (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Mia Bachelder (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Mia Bachelder (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Mia Bachelder (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Baez Ojeda (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Camille Ballar (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Camille Ballar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenzen Audrey Ballesil (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Holly Ballez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Denay Bankhead (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Russell Banks (Associate in Science Fire Technology) Honors Graduate
Lauren Banuelos (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Lauren Banuelos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nathalie Banuelos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Celeste Barahona (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Celeste Barahona (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vasti Barajas (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Javier Barba Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Alfonso Barbosa (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Micheal Barbosa (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Mary Barclay (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Mary Barclay (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Mary Barclay (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ceceilia Bargas (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Alexis Barnett (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Alexis Barnett (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ruby Barron (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Ruby Barron (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kayla Battles (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kayla Battles (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Laci Bautista (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Laci Bautista (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Bautista Salazar (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Luis Belmonte Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kaelyn Belton (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Kaelyn Belton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Makayla Beltran (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Cody Benner (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music) Honors Graduate
Cody Benner (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arnetha Bennett (Associate in Arts Digital Arts)
Tina Bernal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Tina Bernal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Tina Bernal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tina Bernal (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Tina Bernal (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Steven Berumen (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Darren Bettencourt (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kristie Bettencourt (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sashae Beutel (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Sashae Beutel (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Kiarah Bey (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kiarah Bey (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Blackwell (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Joshua Blackwell (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Jenisce Bonilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jenisce Bonilla (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cooper Boone (Associate in Arts General Agriculture) Honors Graduate
Izamary Borrego Cardoza (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Izamary Borrego Cardoza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Izamary Borrego Cardoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Izamary Borrego Cardoza (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Tierny Bowden (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Tierny Bowden (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Braley (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Emily Braley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenna Braun (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Jenna Braun (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Superintendent's Honors
Jenna Braun (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Francisca Bravo (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
RosieLee Britt (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
RosieLee Britt (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
RosieLee Britt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
RosieLee Britt (Associate in Arts Psychology)
RosieLee Britt (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Eric Britton Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Eric Britton Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kiah Brock (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kiah Brock (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies) Honors Graduate
Kiah Brock (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Kiah Brock (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Kiah Brock (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kiah Brock (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Noah Brooks (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Noah Brooks (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Siannah Buendia (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Siannah Buendia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Siannah Buendia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Geraldine Buenrostro-Placencia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Devin Burkland (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Devin Burkland (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristina Bustamante-Almaraz (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Angela Byrum (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Angela Byrum (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Citlali Cabezas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Citlali Cabezas (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Citlali Cabezas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michelle Cabral (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Michelle Cabral (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Edith Cabrera (Certificate of Achievement Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Giuseppe Caccia (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Alejandra Calderon Guillen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Makenna Caldie (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Makenna Caldie (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Makenna Caldie (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jordy Calzada (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jordy Calzada (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Joni Camacho (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Anaya Cambridge (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Anaya Cambridge (Associate in Arts for Transfer Anthropology) Superintendent's Honors
Anaya Cambridge (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Anaya Cambridge (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jakob Campodonica (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jakob Campodonica (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Lyzander Campos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lyzander Campos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lyzander Campos (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Rosa Campos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Rosa Campos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rosa Campos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Cano (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Austin Cappas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Luisnoe Cardenas (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Luis Cardoza (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Crystal Cardoza Alvarez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Crystal Cardoza Alvarez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Crystal Cardoza Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tiffany Carlos (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Tiffany Carlos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christina Carnell (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Brianna Carpenter (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brianna Carpenter (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Camryn Carpenter (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Camryn Carpenter (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexander Carr (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Alexander Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Alexander Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Political Science) Honors Graduate
Alexander Carr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexander Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Anthropology) Honors Graduate
David Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
David Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
David Carr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Carr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Carr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jennifer Carr (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jennifer Carr (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Giana Carrafa (Associate in Arts Human Services) Honors Graduate
Aliyah Carranco (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jose Carrazco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jose Carrazco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jose Carrazco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ivonne Carreno (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Ivonne Carreno (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacqueline Carway (Certificate of Achievement Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Jacqueline Carway (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship) Honors Graduate
Jacqueline Carway (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jacqueline Carway (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristian Casarez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Antonio Casillas (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Jesse Castaneda-Haro (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Gerardo Castaneda Vega (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Gerardo Castaneda Vega (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Oscar Castellanos Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Oscar Castellanos Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aidan Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Aidan Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Aidan Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Aidan Castillo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Idaleen Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Idaleen Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Idaleen Castillo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Monzerrad Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Theodore Castillo (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Diana Castro Felix (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Tanya Ceja (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Tanya Ceja (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ange Cerna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ange Cerna (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ange Cerna (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ange Cerna (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Adriana Cervantes (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Adriana Cervantes (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Adriana Cervantes (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Bryssa Chacon Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bryssa Chacon Gomez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Alex Chamu (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alex Chamu (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Ashley Chang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jerry Chang (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jerry Chang (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Weerapat Chanmaneewet (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Weerapat Chanmaneewet (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Weerapat Chanmaneewet (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Angel Charles (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Angel Charles (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jennifer Chavarria (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Adrian Chavez (Associate in Arts General Business)
Emily Chavez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Emily Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janelle Chavez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Joseph Chavez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music)
Joseph Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natali Chavez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Raquel Chavez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Regina Chavez (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Regina Chavez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Regina Chavez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Regina Chavez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Gabriel Chavez Maciel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gabriel Chavez Maciel (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Michelle Chavez Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Patricia Chavez Vargas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Patricia Chavez Vargas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Crystal Cheney (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Andres Cigarrero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Andres Cigarrero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andres Cigarrero (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Andres Cigarrero (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jackeline Cisneros Alba (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jackeline Cisneros Alba (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jocelyn Cisneros Alba (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration 2.0)
Jocelyn Cisneros Alba (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jocelyn Cisneros Alba (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alexa Clements (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alexa Clements (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Madison Cloud (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Madison Cloud (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Madison Cloud (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Madison Cloud (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Madison Cloud (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paige Cockrum (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Lexi Cook (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Lexi Cook (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Philip Cook (Associate in Arts HVAC Technician) Honors Graduate
Philip Cook (Associate in Arts Accounting) Honors Graduate
Rachel Cook (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alexa Cordoza (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Alexa Cordoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexa Cordoza (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Jacqueline Cornejo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacqueline Cornejo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jacqueline Cornejo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jacqueline Cornejo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Belen Corona (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Ashlan Correia (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jam Cortes (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Alexia Cortez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Mayra Cortez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Mayra Cortez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Mayra Cortez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michael Cosio (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Lance Couchman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Emmanuel Covarrubias (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Katherine Craft (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Brianna Cranfill (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Abril Crispin Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Abril Crispin Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Abril Crispin Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ladilia Criswell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brissayda Cruz (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Leticia Cruz (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Leticia Cruz (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Andrea Cruz Ceja (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Andrea Cruz Ceja (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Andrea Cruz Ceja (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michaela Cuestas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music)
Michaela Cuestas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ramiro Cuevas Navarro (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Ramiro Cuevas Navarro (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Ramiro Cuevas Navarro (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Ramiro Cuevas Navarro (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Anthony Cusimano (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Amanda Dawson (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alexis Day (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Alexis Day (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Grant Deal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Grant Deal (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Grant Deal (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Hugo De Haro Silva (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Hugo De Haro Silva (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Hugo De Haro Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bianca De La Cruz (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Bianca De La Cruz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leonor De La Paz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Leonor De La Paz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Leonor De La Paz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Leonor De La Paz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Leonor De La Paz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sirena DeLapp (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Sirena DeLapp (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joseph De La Rosa Jr. (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Joseph De La Rosa Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Joseph De La Rosa Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniela Delgadillo-Arroyo (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Alejandro Delgado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Madisyn Delgado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Madisyn Delgado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Madisyn Delgado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Deloa (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Elvia Del Toro (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Elvia Del Toro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jordan Delworth (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jordan Delworth (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jordan Delworth (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Andrew De Mello (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology) Superintendent's Honors
Andrew De Mello (Associate in Science for Transfer UCTP: Physics) Superintendent's Honors
Andrew De Mello (Associate in Science for Transfer UCTP: Chemistry) Superintendent's Honors
Andrew De Mello (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Superintendent's Honors
Andrew De Mello (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Hector Diaz (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Jiselle Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jiselle Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jiselle Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jiselle Diaz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jiselle Diaz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jose Diaz (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Rhylee Diaz (Associate in Science for Transfer Animal Science)
Rhylee Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana Diaz-Sandoval (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adriana Diaz-Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana Diaz-Sandoval (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Noah DiBella (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Noah DiBella (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Noah DiBella (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noah DiBella (Associate in Arts for Transfer Political Science) Honors Graduate
Noah DiBella (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nathan Dobbs (Certificate of Achievement Commercial Refrigeration Technician)
Nathan Dobbs (Certificate of Achievement HVAC Technician)
Gabriel Dobrowolski (Associate in Science Marketing) Honors Graduate
Lucas Doiel (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Lucas Doiel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacob Dominguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jacob Dominguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacob Dominguez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alon Donley (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Enrique Drummond Medina (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Enrique Drummond Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Enrique Drummond Medina (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Enrique Drummond Medina (Associate in Science Engineering Technology)
Enrique Drummond Medina (Associate in Science Engineering)
Dalilah Duarte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Dalilah Duarte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hailey Duarte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Hailey Duarte (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Hailey Duarte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Duncan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Political Science)
Matthew Duncan (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Angeles Duran (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Malina Duran (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Superintendent's Honors
Malina Duran (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Duran (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Monica Duran (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Christopher Durbin (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Christopher Durbin (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Christopher Durbin (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Christopher Durbin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Christopher Durbin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Christopher Durbin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Josh Duyette (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Josh Duyette (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology) Honors Graduate
Daniel Elias-Mendez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Daniel Elias-Mendez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Elias-Mendez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Erick Emiliano Tapia (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Erick Emiliano Tapia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kirsten Engel (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Kirsten Engel (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Kirsten Engel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Heidee Escobar Gairaud (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Caydee Espinoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Caydee Espinoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Caydee Espinoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Juan Esquivel (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Enrique Estrada (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Enrique Estrada (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Enrique Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Garret Estrada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Garret Estrada (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Gerardo Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jessica Estrada (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Monica Estrada (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Monica Estrada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Demoundre Evans (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Abigail Ezrre (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Abigail Ezrre (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Talia Fajardo (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Heather Farris (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Heather Farris (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Heather Farris (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Heather Farris (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Angel Favila (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Hector Felix (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Hector Felix (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Hannah Fernandes (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Anat Fernandez (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Adrian Ferrel (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Angela Figueroa-Diaz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Angela Figueroa-Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Figueroa Velasco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniel Findley (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Armando Flores (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Evelyn Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Evelyn Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Guadalupe Flores (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Jacqueline Flores (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Jacqueline Flores (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Jacqueline Flores (Associate in Arts Child Development)
James Flores (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jazmin Flores (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jazmin Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Flores (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Justin Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Justin Flores (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Justin Flores (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Maritza Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Maritza Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maritza Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Maritza Flores (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Cristina Flores Aldana (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Cristina Flores Aldana (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Angelica Flores Serafin (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Angelica Flores Serafin (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Angelica Flores Serafin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Nicholas Floriano (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Cheyenne Fonda (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Cheyenne Fonda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Connor Fones (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Nevan Fournier (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Nevan Fournier (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jasmine Franklin (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jasmine Franklin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jasmine Franklin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katherine Fredenburg (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Spencer French (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Spencer French (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics) Superintendent's Honors
Brooke Fuller (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Brittney Gaither (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Brittney Gaither (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Brittney Gaither (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandra Galicia (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Aaliyah Galinda (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Aaliyah Galinda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Geography)
Aaliyah Galinda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kristen Gamez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kristen Gamez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Kristen Gamez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jose Gamino (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jose Gamino (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jose Gamino (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Garay (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Brian Garay (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Garay (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Brian Garay (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ariana Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Ariana Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Breanna Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Breanna Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Breanna Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Breanna Garcia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Giselle Garcia (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Isaac Garcia (Associate in Science Industrial Electrical Technician) Honors Graduate
Megan Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Megan Garcia (Associate in Science Marketing) Honors Graduate
Mirtha Garcia (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Osiel Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Revecca Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Roselin Garcia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Samantha Garcia (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Samantha Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Yasmin Garcia (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Kyanni Garcia Castro (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Fernando Garcia Flores (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Fernando Garcia Flores (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Cassandra Garcia Gutierrez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Cassandra Garcia Gutierrez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Cassandra Garcia Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ramon Garcia III (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Nicanor Garcia Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Nicanor Garcia Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alondra Garcia Quezada (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Daniel Garcia Zaragoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Daniel Garcia Zaragoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Daniel Garcia Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Garcia Zaragoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Daniel Garcia Zaragoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Celeste Garnica (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Celeste Garnica (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Celeste Garnica (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sarah Gaxiola (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Sarah Gaxiola (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Geronimo Geron (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Brianna Gibbs (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brianna Gibbs (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brianna Gibbs (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bradi Gibson (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Vikram Gill (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Vikram Gill (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Peter Gillis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Peter Gillis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yashika Gogna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Yashika Gogna (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariel Gois (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Ariel Gois (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Ariel Gois (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ariel Gois (Associate in Science General Agriculture: Advanced)
Araceli Gomez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Araceli Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Gomez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Carlos Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eder Gomez (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Ivan Gomez (Certificate of Achievement HVAC Technician)
Ivan Gomez (Associate in Arts Industrial Electrical Technician)
Ivan Gomez (Associate in Arts HVAC Technician)
Maria Gomez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Maria Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Gomez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rosa Gomez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Stewart Gomez-Ramirez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Stewart Gomez-Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Stewart Gomez-Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isabel Gomez-Sanchez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Superintendent's Honors
Isabel Gomez-Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Superintendent's Honors
Isabel Gomez-Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julia Gonzales (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Kelly Gonzales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Arturo Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Arturo Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Destiny Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Human Services) Honors Graduate
Emmanuel Gonzalez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Enrique Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Enrique Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fernando Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Josue Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Luis Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Luis Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Luis Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Luis Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Associate in Arts Child Development) Superintendent's Honors
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Superintendent's Honors
Gendy Gonzalez-Agredano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniela Gonzalez-Bolanos (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Paola Gonzalez Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Paola Gonzalez Garcia (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Rosario Gonzalez Monteon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rosario Gonzalez Monteon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Gonzalez Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Izaak Goodman (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Adrian Granados (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Adrian Granados (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marcos Granados (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Marcos Granados Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Marcos Granados Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Arely Granados-Rivera (Associate in Science Nutrition and Foods) Honors Graduate
Isaiah Gray (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Crystelle Gregory (Certificate of Achievement Marketing)
Crystelle Gregory (Certificate of Achievement Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Crystelle Gregory (Associate in Science Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Crystelle Gregory (Associate in Science Marketing)
Simran Grewal (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Araceli Griego (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Valerie Grigsby (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Luz Guajaca-Salas (Associate in Arts Accounting) Honors Graduate
Rebeca Guano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rebeca Guano (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Rebeca Guano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenyffer Gudino Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenyffer Gudino Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Gladys Guevara Lopez (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Gladys Guevara Lopez (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Gladys Guevara Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Gladys Guevara Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Vanessa Guido (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Vanessa Guido (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Odalis Guillen (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Odalis Guillen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Erik Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Erik Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Ernesto Gutierrez Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Ernesto Gutierrez Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Anthony Gutierrez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hugo Gutierrez Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Hugo Gutierrez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elena Gutierrez Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Elena Gutierrez Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Elena Gutierrez Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Colleen Guzman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Andrea Guzman Guillen (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Andrea Guzman Guillen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrea Guzman Guillen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Andrea Guzman Guillen (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Andrea Guzman Guillen (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Keitaro Habe (Associate in Arts General Business)
Anthony Hagins (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Macy Harban (Associate in Science Landscape Horticulture)
Brian Haslam (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Brian Haslam (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Haslam (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Samuel Hass (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Katelyn Hawthorne (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Katelyn Hawthorne (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katelyn Hawthorne (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Zoe Hayes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zoe Hayes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Joseph Hayward (Associate in Arts Liberal Studies- Teaching Preparation) Superintendent's Honors
Joseph Hayward (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dylan Heard (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Dylan Heard (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Anthony Heilman (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Katelynne Henson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Katelynne Henson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Thao Her (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Thao Her (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Thao Her (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Karina Heredia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Karina Heredia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karina Heredia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Karina Heredia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Karina Heredia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Cynthia Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cynthia Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Cynthia Hernandez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Darian Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Darian Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Jacob Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacob Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Jacqueline Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacqueline Hernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Mateo Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Salena Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Salena Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Salena Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yuliet Hernandez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Yuliet Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Carlos Hernandez-Bernardino (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Carlos Hernandez-Bernardino (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Isla Hernandez Gallardo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isla Hernandez Gallardo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Maria Hernandez Leon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Hernandez Leon (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Ashley Herrera (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Evelina Herrera (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Evelina Herrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Evelina Herrera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Johanna Hibma (Associate in Science General Agriculture: Advanced) Superintendent's Honors
Johanna Hibma (Associate in Arts General Agriculture) Superintendent's Honors
Johanna Hibma (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Johanna Hibma (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Johanna Hibma (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business) Superintendent's Honors
Johanna Hibma (Associate in Science Agriculture Business) Superintendent's Honors
Katie Hiler (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katie Hiler (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Anthony Hitt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Hitt (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Chloe Hocking (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yessenia Holguin-Ramos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Devin Holman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cody Homen (Associate in Science Agriculture Business) Honors Graduate
Michaela Hoyt (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Superintendent's Honors
Evelyn Huerta (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Adam Huerta Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adam Huerta Medina (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ryan Huff (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Luis Huirache Caballero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Huirache Caballero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Amber Huizar (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Lela Hunter (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Lela Hunter (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lela Hunter (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Superintendent's Honors
Joshua Hurtado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Hurtado (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brittany Ingraham (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittany Ingraham (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Brandon Iniguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brandon Iniguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brandon Iniguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Evelyn Inman (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Lyniece Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Lyniece Irby-Rawls (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lyniece Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lyniece Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Masaya Ishikawa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Masaya Ishikawa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Marili Isordia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marili Isordia (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Leslie Israde (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Leslie Israde (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leslie Israde (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Leslie Israde (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Leslie Israde (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Naomi Jackson (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Naomi Jackson (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration 2.0) Honors Graduate
Alyssa Jaico (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Alyssa Jaico (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Santiago Jara-Flores (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Erika Jarquin-Perez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Erika Jarquin-Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Jarquin-Perez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jayden Jasso (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Sarah Jensen (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Sarah Jensen (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Sarah Jensen (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Taylor Jensen (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Taylor Jensen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Taylor Jensen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Taylor Jensen (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Isaac Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hope Jimenez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Hope Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hope Jimenez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Minami Jinnouchi (Associate in Arts Physical Education)
Jugnishan Johal (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Dejian Johl (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Dejian Johl (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dejian Johl (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Atlee Johnson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Johari Johnson-Peoples (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Coury Jones (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Coury Jones (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Superintendent's Honors
Marnell Jones (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Gabriela Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Manuel Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Manuel Juarez (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician) Honors Graduate
Verenis Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Child Development: School Age Care Specialization)
Minerva Jurado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Yisele Jurado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Amarjot Kaur (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Avreen Kaur (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Avreen Kaur (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Inderjeet Kaur (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Inderjeet Kaur (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Lakhvir Kaur (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Lakhvir Kaur (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Lakhvir Kaur (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Navneet Kaur (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Fabiola Kelley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fabiola Kelley (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Samsun Keokanock (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jaden Key (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Mason King (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cody Koch (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cody Koch (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
James Koch (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
James Koch (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Aakash Koirala (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Aakash Koirala (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Aakash Koirala (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Aakash Koirala (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Amanda Kostecky (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amanda Kostecky (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Kirsten Kwock (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kirsten Kwock (Associate in Science for Transfer Animal Science)
April Laird (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
April Laird (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Leah Lambert-Ramirez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Irene Land (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Irene Land (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Clara Lantin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clara Lantin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Mei Lantin (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Mei Lantin (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Mykel Lara (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mykel Lara (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Antonio Lascano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Antonio Lascano (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Scott Lawrence (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Scott Lawrence (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Scott Lawrence (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology) Honors Graduate
Rolan Lawson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rolan Lawson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Hector Lazaro (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Mark Leal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mark Leal (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Amanda LeBlanc (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Ariana Ledesma (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Joua Lee (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Maxwell Lee (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maxwell Lee (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Monee Lee (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Junior Lemos (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Edward Leon (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Jesus Leon-Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Krista Leontieff (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jennifer Lepe (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
J.J. Lewis Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
J.J. Lewis Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
J.J. Lewis Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
J.J. Lewis Jr. (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Lucero Leyva-Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Allison Lima (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Allison Lima (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Laura Linares (Certificate of Competency ESL Intermediate Skills Program)
Travis Lindsey (Certificate of Achievement Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication)
Maria Liwanag (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lilly Lizama (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Gabriel Lizarraga (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Chase Lockhart (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Superintendent's Honors
Chase Lockhart (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chase Lockhart (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Emily Loera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Emily Loera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Loera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Linda Longinotti (Associate in Arts General Business)
Caleb Lopez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Carlos Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Lopez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Cynthia Lopez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Ismael Lopez (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Ismael Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ismael Lopez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Jennifer Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jennifer Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Lopez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Marisol Lopez (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Uriel Lopez-Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Uriel Lopez-Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Pa Lor (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Pa Lor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pa Lor (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Guadalupe Lorenzo-Arroyo (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Brian Luis (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Brian Luis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Luis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics) Honors Graduate
Kennedy Luis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kennedy Luis (Associate in Science for Transfer Animal Science)
Kennedy Luis (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Daisy Luna (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Nelson Machado (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Priscilla Macias (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Priscilla Macias (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Priscilla Macias (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Na'Kietta Mack (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alfonso Madrigal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alfonso Madrigal (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Kassandra Madrigal (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Araseli Magallanes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Araseli Magallanes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Gabrielle Magana (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Alexis Magana Camacho (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Magana Camacho (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alexis Magana Camacho (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Stephanie Maghanoy (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Monica Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Gabriel Maldonado Padilla (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Zachary Malloy (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Zachary Malloy (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Pablo Mandujano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Pablo Mandujano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pablo Mandujano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Pablo Mandujano (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Pablo Mandujano (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Satara Maness (Certificate of Achievement Human Services)
Gurshan Mann (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Gurshan Mann (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gurshan Mann (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Bryan Manriquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bryan Manriquez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cristopher Manriquez Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Mary Manzo Flores (Certificate of Competency Technical Office Occupations)
Alondra Maravilla (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Alondra Maravilla (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alondra Maravilla (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Alondra Maravilla (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alondra Maravilla (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Allizelle Marcos (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Allizelle Marcos (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Emely Marin (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jesse Marquez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Sara Marquez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sara Marquez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Sara Marquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sara Marquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Stephanie Marquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Stephanie Marquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Marquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Raquel Marquez-Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Raquel Marquez-Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Raquel Marquez-Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Jesus Marquez III (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jesus Marquez III (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jesus Marquez III (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Andrew Marquez-Martin (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Amare Marshall (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Aaliyah Martin (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Annabel Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Annabel Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Annabel Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Bertha Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Bertha Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Cerissa Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Daniel Martinez (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Jessica Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jessica Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Jesus Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jesus Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Joshua Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Sonja Martinez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Maria Martinez-Rubio (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Ricardo Martinez-Ruiz (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Erick Martinez-Stucchi (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erick Martinez-Stucchi (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Julie Mata (Associate in Arts Accounting) Honors Graduate
Heaven Mazon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Lena McCarty (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lena McCarty (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Zachary McCullough (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tarence McCullough Sr. (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Karissa McDonald (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Karissa McDonald (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karissa McDonald (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Karissa McDonald (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Karissa McDonald (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Calvin McKinstry (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Nicole McMillin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicole McMillin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Patricia Mead (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Patricia Mead (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Mead (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Maria Medina (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Sonia Medina (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Jocelyn Mejia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jocelyn Mejia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Vanessa Mejia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Mejia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Yasmin Mejia-Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yasmin Mejia-Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Allison Melander (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Emily Melgoza (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Brenda Mena (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Brenda Mena (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Alexis Mendez (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Carrina Mendez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carrina Mendez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Santiago Mendez Aguilar (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Anthony Mendoza (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Federico Mendoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacqueline Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Jazmine Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Johnny Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Johnny Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Marcel Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Roman Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Guadalupe Mercado (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Aron Meza-Rangel (Associate in Arts Digital Arts)
Salome Meza Zazueta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Salome Meza Zazueta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Salome Meza Zazueta (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rebecca Middleton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rebecca Middleton (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business) Honors Graduate
Rebecca Middleton (Associate in Arts Accounting) Honors Graduate
Seth Miguel (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Aysia Miguens (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Dimenika Miranda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Honors Graduate
Eto Mitsuki (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Eto Mitsuki (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arian Mock (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arian Mock (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Prachi Modi (Associate in Arts Foods and Nutrition)
Ragav Mohan (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Ragav Mohan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ragav Mohan (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Christina Montiel (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Stephanie Mora Cortes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Mora Cortes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Ashley Morales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ashley Morales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Ashley Morales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies) Honors Graduate
Ashley Morales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Ashley Morales (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Francisco Morales (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Bryanna Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bryanna Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Bryanna Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Eddie Moreno (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Eddie Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eddie Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Roxxan Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Roxxan Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Roxxan Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Victor Moreno (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Victor Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victor Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Delvahn Mosley-Davis (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Delvahn Mosley-Davis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Delvahn Mosley-Davis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Malina Motulalo (Associate in Arts General Business)
James Moua (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Katelyn Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katelyn Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Logan Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Logan Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Pa Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pa Moua (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Pa Moua (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Andrew Mouillesseaux (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Mouillesseaux (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Clarissa Mounce (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Austin Moyer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Austin Moyer (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Ana Muñiz-Laguna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Ana Muñiz-Laguna (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ana Muñiz-Laguna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jacquelin Munoz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacquelin Munoz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Liliana Munoz Almanza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liliana Munoz Almanza (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Nereyda Munoz Almanza (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Nereyda Munoz Almanza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lexis Munson (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jahaira Muratalla Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jahaira Muratalla Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Brian Murphy (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Miku Nagai (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miku Nagai (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Superintendent's Honors
Timothy Nagtalon (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Timothy Nagtalon (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Lauriana Najera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Lauriana Najera (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Hakuto Nakano (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Dominic Nalawagan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Dominic Nalawagan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dominic Nalawagan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Monica Napoles (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Monica Napoles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Napoles (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Ana Nava (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Francisco Nava (Associate in Arts Electronics Technician)
Jacqueline Nava (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacqueline Nava (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Manuel Nava (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Manuel Nava (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Benjamin Navarrete Marin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Benjamin Navarrete Marin (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Leslie Neal (Associate in Arts Music) Honors Graduate
Mong Nguyen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mong Nguyen (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Garrett Nishihama (Associate in Science Marketing) Honors Graduate
Gerald Nix (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maritza Noguez Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maritza Noguez Vega (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Rebekka Norton (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Renae Noybua (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Mario Noyola (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Alex Nuño (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Teresita Ocampo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Teresita Ocampo (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Teresita Ocampo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Teresita Ocampo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Teresita Ocampo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Daniel Ochoa (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Kayla Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kayla Ochoa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Victor Olano (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Samantha Olguin (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jairo Olivares Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Violette Orellana (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Angie Ornelas (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Sabrina Orozco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sabrina Orozco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sabrina Orozco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Carlos Orozco Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Orozco Chavez (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Carlos Orozco Chavez (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Lizbeth Orozco-Torres (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Lizbeth Orozco-Torres (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Sonia Ortega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sonia Ortega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Celeste Ortiz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Celeste Ortiz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Celeste Ortiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Celeste Ortiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hannah Ortiz (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Maria Ortiz (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Mariel Ortiz (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Sergio Ortiz (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Ervin Ortiz Patino (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Kyohei Osato (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kyohei Osato (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Ana Oseguera (Associate in Arts Addiction Studies)
Ana Oseguera (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Fabian Oseguera (Associate in Science Industrial Electrical Technician)
Kunthea Ouk (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jonathan Pacheco (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Yvette Pacheco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yvette Pacheco (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Paulina Pacheco Estrello (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Dorian Padilla (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jacquelyn Padilla (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jacquelyn Padilla (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacquelyn Padilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jacquelyn Padilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jacquelyn Padilla (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dominic Palacio (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Dominic Palacio (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Diego Pamatz (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Diego Pamatz (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Diego Pamatz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Veronica Parsons (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
David Partida (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
David Partida (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mackenzie Paschall (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lydia Pasillas (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Danielle Pasos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Danielle Pasos (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Andrea Patino Vargas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Andrea Patino Vargas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yuri Paulino-Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Yvonne Pavey (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ivan Pedraza-Armendariz (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Ivan Pedraza-Armendariz (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Ivan Pedraza-Armendariz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jasmine Peebles (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cristina Pena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Nyda Pena (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Abel Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Cristina Perez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Daniela Perez (Associate in Science Animal Science) Honors Graduate
Erica Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Ethan Perez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Ethan Perez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Gabrielle Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Monica Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Rene Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Um-Allah Perry (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Megan Phillips (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Megan Phillips (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Megan Phillips (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Megan Phillips (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music) Honors Graduate
Megan Phillips (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Paula Picanco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Paula Picanco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Paula Picanco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paula Picanco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Stuart Pierce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Stuart Pierce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dominique Pierick (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Zachariah Pimentel-Cornejo (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Kiana Pineda (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Vianca Pineda (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Cheyenne Pinheiro (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Cheyenne Pinheiro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cheyenne Pinheiro (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Danielle Pinon (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Danielle Pinon (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Yaneli Plascencia (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Litsy Ponce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Litsy Ponce (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Litsy Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sofia Ponce (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Sofia Ponce (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Sofia Ponce (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Sofia Ponce (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Sofia Ponce (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Sofia Ponce (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Sofia Ponce (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Julia Portillo (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Naiyomi Portillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Naiyomi Portillo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Wendy Portillo (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Alexis Presto (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Superintendent's Honors
Alexis Presto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julia Prothro (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Ned Prothro Jr. (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Meliza Puga (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Alejandra Pulido-Gonzalez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Kenneth Queen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Beatriz Quintero (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Frida Quinto Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Frida Quinto Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Frida Quinto Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Frida Quinto Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Frida Quinto Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Quiroz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Miguel Quiroz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Muhammed Rabiu (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Muhammed Rabiu (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelita Raffa (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Edgar Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jacqueline Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jacqueline Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jasmine Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jasmine Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maximilian Ramirez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yelena Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Yelena Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jovani Ramirez Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Wendy Ramirez-Morales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Wendy Ramirez-Morales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Wendy Ramirez-Morales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gisel Ramirez Sigala (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Alexis Ramos (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Alexis Ramos (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Samantha Ramos Soriano (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Tiffany Rangel (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Tiffany Rangel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michael Rangel Sr. (Associate in Arts Management/Supervisory Training)
Aurvina Rascon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Aurvina Rascon (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Destiny Razo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Destiny Razo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Regalado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Reis (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Andrew Reis (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Enrique Renteria Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Enrique Renteria Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Enrique Renteria Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Grisel Resendiz (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Luis Resendiz Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Luis Resendiz Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Beverly Resendiz-Quintana (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Beverly Resendiz-Quintana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Beverly Resendiz-Quintana (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Beverly Resendiz-Quintana (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Beverly Resendiz-Quintana (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ignacio Reyes (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Pedro Reyes (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Pedro Reyes (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Israel Reyes Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Israel Reyes Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mayra Reynoso (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kaylynn Richards (Associate in Science Marketing)
Steve Rincon Garcilazo (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Steve Rincon Garcilazo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Steve Rincon Garcilazo (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Kari Ring (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Superintendent's Honors
Kari Ring (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Destiny Rios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Destiny Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juana Rios Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juana Rios Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Anthony Rivera (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Anthony Rivera (Associate in Arts Electronics Technician) Superintendent's Honors
Jessica Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jessica Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maria Rivera (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Gabriela Roa de Razo (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Gabriela Roa de Razo (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Sean Robinson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Denise Robles (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Denise Robles (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Denise Robles (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Denise Robles (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Denise Robles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Deisy Robles Chavez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Deisy Robles Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christina Rocha (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Superintendent's Honors
Christina Rocha (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexandra Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Alexandra Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ben Rodriguez (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Eva Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Eva Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Jose Rodriguez (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Jose Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pearl Rodriguez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Valeria Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Valeria Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Kaitlin Rogers (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Superintendent's Honors
Kaitlin Rogers (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daisy Rojas (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Daisy Rojas (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Daisy Rojas (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Superintendent's Honors
Perla Rojas (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jose Rojas II (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Jose Rojas II (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jose Rojas Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Jose Rojas Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Araceli Rojas Villa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Araceli Rojas Villa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Roldan (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Angela Romero (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Dominique Romero (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ana Romero Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Fernando Romero-Pina (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Fernando Romero-Pina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clarissa Romo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Clarissa Romo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Frances Romo (Certificate of Competency Technical Office Occupations)
Cecilia Rosales (Associate in Arts Nutrition and Foods) Honors Graduate
Estephanie Rosales (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Estephanie Rosales (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Estephanie Rosales (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Estephanie Rosales (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Roxanne Rosales (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Presley Rose (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Xioayan Ruan (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Superintendent's Honors
Xioayan Ruan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abigail Ruiz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Abigail Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brandon Ruiz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daisy Ruiz (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
David Ruiz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ilyssa Ruiz (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology) Honors Graduate
Jose Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Jose Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jose Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Mike Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Mike Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nancy Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Nancy Ruiz (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Nancy Ruiz (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Nancy Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Nancy Ruiz (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Nancy Ruiz (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Nancy Ruiz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Nathaniel Ruiz (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Nathaniel Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nathaniel Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Ruiz (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alejandro Ruiz-Calleros (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Elizabeth Rye (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elizabeth Rye (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Elizabeth Rye (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Rye (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Stephany Saavedra (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Stephany Saavedra (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nancy Saavedra-Gaona (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Nancy Saavedra-Gaona (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Facundo Sabao-Schneider (Associate in Science Fire Technology) Honors Graduate
Facundo Sabao-Schneider (Certificate of Achievement Fire Technology)
Emilie Saechao (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology) Honors Graduate
Justin Saechao (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Justin Saechao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nai Saechao (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Nai Saechao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sabrina Saeed (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Sabrina Saeed (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sabrina Saeed (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Helen Saelee (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Melissa Saenz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Melissa Saenz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Melissa Saenz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fay Saephanh (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Emily Saetern (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Emily Saetern (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Manh Saetern (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Manh Saetern (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Manh Saetern (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Bhavshriya Saini (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Bhavshriya Saini (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andres Salazar (Associate in Arts Art)
Gabriel Salgado (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Jacob Salsa (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hollie Salsig (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies) Superintendent's Honors
Hollie Salsig (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sam Samani (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Superintendent's Honors
Sam Samani (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jason Sams (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Diana Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Diana Sanchez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Diana Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elsie Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Guadalupe Sanchez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jimmy Sanchez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Leslie Sanchez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Stefanie Sanchez (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Victoria Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Martin Sanchez-Avina (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Martin Sanchez-Avina (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Roxana Sanchez Renteria (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Roxana Sanchez Renteria (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jaskaran Sandhu (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Jaskaran Sandhu (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Raymundo Sandoval (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology) Honors Graduate
Raymundo Sandoval (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology) Honors Graduate
Raymundo Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Raymundo Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jearin Sandoval Higuera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jearin Sandoval Higuera (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Jearin Sandoval Higuera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gerry Schardt (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Stephen Schertz (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Stephen Schertz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lois See (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Joseph Segade (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Joseph Segade (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachary Sellin (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Joe Serena (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Joe Serena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
T. Jazmin Serrano Campos (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Elizabeth Sevilla (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Steven Shepherd (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Austin Sherman (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Corinne Sherman (Certificate of Achievement Landscape Horticulture)
Corinne Sherman (Associate in Science Landscape Horticulture) Honors Graduate
Corinne Sherman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sara Shumaker (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Anthony Silva (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Anthony Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Mylene Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nathaniel Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sabrina Silveira (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Paljit Singh (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Rita Singh (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Amelia Smith (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amelia Smith (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacob Smith (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Lorena Smith (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ricardo Solano (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Joana Solis (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Joana Solis (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Justin Solis (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration 2.0)
Justin Solis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Larissa Solis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Larissa Solis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Larissa Solis (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Larissa Solis (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jocelyn Solis-Haro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jocelyn Solis-Haro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Susana Soliz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Susana Soliz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Simran Sooch (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Simran Sooch (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Simran Sooch (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Simran Sooch (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Michael Soria (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Karrissa Sotelo (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Karrissa Sotelo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karrissa Sotelo (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Karrissa Sotelo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Brittany Souza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Laura Souza (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Madison Souza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Allen Stewart (Associate in Arts for Transfer Philosophy)
Allen Stewart (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Stewart (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Eric Stokes (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Superintendent's Honors
Eric Stokes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eric Stokes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Bobby Styre (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Angela Suarez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Lily Suggs (Associate in Arts Art) Superintendent's Honors
Alexis Sullivan (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Rajwant Takhar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rajwant Takhar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rajwant Takhar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Tamburo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Superintendent's Honors
Daniel Tamburo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aliyah Tamez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Aliyah Tamez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
DaSani Tate (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Dulce Tellez (Associate in Arts General Business)
Dulce Tellez (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Dulce Tellez (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Luis Tellez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Luis Tellez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Luis Tellez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
M. Temple (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Vanessa Tena (Associate in Arts Crop Science)
Kadmiel Teneng (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elisha Thomas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Elisha Thomas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elisha Thomas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ashlee Thompson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Ashlee Thompson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Ashlee Thompson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sindi Thor (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Sindi Thor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leigh-Ann Thornhill (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Rebecca Tilger (Associate in Arts General Business)
Araceli Tilley (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Araceli Tilley (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Araceli Tilley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Harmony Tinley (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies) Superintendent's Honors
Harmony Tinley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isabel Toro (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Alexandria Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alexandria Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alina Torres (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Superintendent's Honors
Anthony Torres (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Anthony Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gloria Torres (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Gloria Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Gloria Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julian Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Honors Graduate
Julian Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Torres Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jose Torres Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Torres-Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Anthony Torres-Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eduardo Torres-Torres (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hannah Torrez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Hannah Torrez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joseph Tovar (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology) Honors Graduate
Sandra Tovar (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Jacob Trindade-Dutra (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jacob Trindade-Dutra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Trujillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
John Trujillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Roberto Trujillo (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jesus Uribe Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Dalia Vaca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dalia Vaca (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Dalia Vaca (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Ashley Valadez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Amelie Valdez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jessie Valdez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jessie Valdez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessie Valdez (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Lilyan Valdez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Lilyan Valdez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Valdez (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics) Honors Graduate
Patricia Valdez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joselin Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Joselin Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Joselin Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Margaret Valencia Pulido (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Margaret Valencia Pulido (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Margaret Valencia Pulido (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Elizabeth Valle (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elizabeth Valle (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Elizabeth Valle (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Elizabeth Valle (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noe Valle (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Noe Valle (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Anabell Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Anabell Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
George Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
George Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
George Vang (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Hogan Vang (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Hogan Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jonah Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Honors Graduate
Jonah Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jonah Vang (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Khristina Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Khristina Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Kimberly Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kimberly Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kimberly Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kimberly Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Nicky Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Nicky Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Pathy Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pathy Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Ryan Vang (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Ezekial Vargas (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jocelin Vargas (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Kelly Vargas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Kelly Vargas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liliana Vargas (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Liliana Vargas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natalie Vasquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Natalie Vasquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sara Vasquez Hernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sophia Vaughn (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Sophia Vaughn (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandra Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alejandra Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Andrew Vega (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Andrew Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Priscilla Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Andre Vega-Contreras (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Aaron Velasquez (Associate in Science Agriculture Business) Honors Graduate
Aaron Velasquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business) Honors Graduate
Aaron Velasquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Courtney Velasquez (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Jennifer Velasquez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Jennifer Velasquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ricardo Velazquez-Contreras (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Ricardo Velazquez-Contreras (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jose Veliz Renteria (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jeanette Venegas-Ayala (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Jeanette Venegas-Ayala (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Jeanette Venegas-Ayala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Jeanette Venegas-Ayala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jeanette Venegas-Ayala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Superintendent's Honors
Xolyanetzy Venegas-Huerta (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Araceli Venegas-Pacheco (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Ariadne Vera-Valadez (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Ariadne Vera-Valadez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Ariadne Vera-Valadez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Ariadne Vera-Valadez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isaac Verduzco-Vallejo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ruby Vergara (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Ruby Vergara (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Ruby Vergara (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ruby Vergara (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Ruby Vergara (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jair Veronica Madrigal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jair Veronica Madrigal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Vidales (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Luis Vidales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Vidales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Luis Vidales (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Griselda Vieyra (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Griselda Vieyra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cynthia Villa (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Kiefer Deen Villacrucis (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Aridiana Villalobos Partida (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Aridiana Villalobos Partida (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Harkiran Virk (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Harkiran Virk (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Harkiran Virk (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Gregory Vogelsang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Lorelai Vosburg (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lorelai Vosburg (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cheyenne Vue (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Cheyenne Vue (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Evangelyne Vue (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Audra Walker (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jose Walle (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jose Walle (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mirrah Washburn (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Mirrah Washburn (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Breanna Wattle (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Breanna Wattle (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bianca White (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Kendra Whorton (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alea Wibbels (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alea Wibbels (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alea Wibbels (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alea Wibbels (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alea Wibbels (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Alyssa Widick (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alyssa Widick (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alyssa Widick (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alyssa Widick (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jackie Wiley (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship) Honors Graduate
Jackie Wiley (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jackie Wiley (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Bailey Williams (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Bailey Williams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kianis Wilson (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Kianis Wilson (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jacob Winburn (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology) Honors Graduate
Jacob Winburn (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jenna Wisler (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Jenna Wisler (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Terry Woodbridge (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Chengyao Xie (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Juny Xiong (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Juny Xiong (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Kaito Yamada (Associate in Arts General Business)
Raudel Yanez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Raudel Yanez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andy Yang (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Andy Yang (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Pakou Yang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Pakou Yang (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Pakou Yang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pakou Yang (Associate in Science Management Information Systems) Honors Graduate
Valerie Yang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Valerie Yang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yee Yang (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Yeng Yang (Certificate of Competency Medical Assistant)
Celia Ybarra-Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Celia Ybarra-Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Yepez (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Medical Sonography)
Gustavo Yepez-Esquivel (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Amanda Yoder (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Karissa Zambrano (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Michael Zamora (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Michael Zamora (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jose Zamudio Melgarejo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jose Zamudio Melgarejo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nancy Zaragoza Menera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Nancy Zaragoza Menera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ralph Zavala (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Erik Zavala Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Erik Zavala Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Wen Zhao (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Wen Zhao (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Wen Zhao (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Wen Zhao (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Gwynne Zimmerman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yessenia Zuniga (Certificate of Competency Technical Office Occupations)
Karen Acatitla Garcia (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Karen Acatitla Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Karen Acatitla Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Karen Acatitla Garcia (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Mark Accardo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mark Accardo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alexis Aguallo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexis Aguallo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Aguallo (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jecenia Aguilar (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Jecenia Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Marissa Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marissa Aguilar (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Sabina Aguirre (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sabina Aguirre (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sabina Aguirre (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Sabina Aguirre (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Sabina Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kailey Akers (Associate in Science for Transfer Animal Science)
Kailey Akers (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Alarcon (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
David Alarcon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yajaira Alcaras Cervantes (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Guadalupe Aleman (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Guadalupe Aleman (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Hector Alicea Jr. (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alexis Alkema (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Alkema (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alexis Alkema (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Mojgan Allahdad (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Mojgan Allahdad (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Veronica Almanza (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Sabrina Alvarado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Estefania Alvarado-De la Torre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estefania Alvarado-De la Torre (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jeremy Alvarez (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Jeremy Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Michael Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michael Alvarez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Michael Alvarez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Michael Alvarez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Michael Alvarez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Sonia Alvarez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jessica Alvarez-Rangel (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Celinda Alves (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Celinda Alves (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Ciclay Andrade (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Leticia Andrade (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Sarai Angulo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sarai Angulo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Sarai Angulo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adrianna Arellano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Adrianna Arellano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lesly Arellano Alvarez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Araceli Armenta (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Itzel Arredondo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Itzel Arredondo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Estela Arroyo (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Liliana Ascencio (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Karen Asher (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Karen Asher (Certificate of Achievement Foods and Nutrition)
Karen Asher (Associate in Arts Foods and Nutrition)
Haydee Avalos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Haydee Avalos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noemi Avalos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Salvador Avalos-Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Karla Avalos Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karla Avalos Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Karla Avalos Perez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Cindy Avila (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Cindy Avila (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jaime Avila (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Christopher Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Balwinder Badwal (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Won Bae (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Won Bae (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tanner Banks (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Tanner Banks (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mayra Barajas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Mayra Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachery Barger (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Zachery Barger (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Barillas (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Stephanie Barillas (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Richard Barone (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Richard Barone (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julio Barrera (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Liseth Barron (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Liseth Barron (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michele Barton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michele Barton (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Griffin Batson (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Dulmandakh Battsogt (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Dulmandakh Battsogt (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Dulmandakh Battsogt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mary Baumann (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Dorian Bautista Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Dorian Bautista Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Bautista Salazar (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Celia Becerra-Ramos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Celia Becerra-Ramos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aman Bhangu (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Aman Bhangu (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Aman Bhangu (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katherine Birdsall (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Sara Blevins (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Sara Blevins (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Celina Bobadilla Inzunza (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Sarah Bonney (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Melissa Borbon (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Meghan Borges (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Matthew Bowman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Bowman (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Matthew Bowman (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Liliana Bracamontes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Liliana Bracamontes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tessaphone Bradley (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Sarah Brazil (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Crimson Brenner (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Superintendent's Honors
Crimson Brenner (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carson Brizzee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Teyonce Brooks-Tatum (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Alandre Browder (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jared Brown (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Valerie Brown (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Valerie Brown (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Wayne Brown Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Geraldine Buenrostro-Placencia (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Fernando Bugarin (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Cherie Burger (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cherie Burger (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Cherie Burger (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cherie Burger (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Cherie Burger (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Marcia Burton (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Erik Butter (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Fredritz Cabrera (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Fredritz Cabrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karla Cabrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karla Cabrera (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics) Honors Graduate
Oscar Cadenas-Gomez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Oscar Cadenas-Gomez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Elizabeth Calderon (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Elizabeth Calderon (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Makenna Caldie (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Makenna Caldie (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Makenna Caldie (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Caitlynn Campbell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Caitlynn Campbell (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Caitlynn Campbell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Campos (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Samantha Capehart (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Samantha Capehart (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Jesse Carbajal (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jesse Carbajal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yadira Carranza-Avila (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yadira Carranza-Avila (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Verenis Carranza Juarez (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Fernando Carrasco (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Fernando Carrasco (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Christina Carrillo (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Christina Carrillo (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Rocio Carvajal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rocio Carvajal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rocio Carvajal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Chritina Casanova (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Chritina Casanova (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eli Castaneda (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Eli Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kimberly Castaneda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Yessenia Castaneda-Barragan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yessenia Castaneda-Barragan (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Yessenia Castaneda-Barragan (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Jesse Castaneda-Haro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesse Castaneda-Haro (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Flavio Castro (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Flavio Castro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Flavio Castro (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Martha Castro (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Martha Castro (Certificate of Achievement Foods and Nutrition)
Yasmin Castro Virrey (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Chris Catone (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chris Catone (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Faith Ceja (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Faith Ceja (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Mayra Ceja (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Daisy Cendejas-Garibay (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Jacqueline Cerna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Jose Cervantes (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Martha Cervantes-Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Martha Cervantes-Castillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Choua Chang (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Choua Chang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juan Chavarrias (Associate in Arts General Business)
Daniela Chavez Alvarado (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Daniela Chavez Alvarado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniela Chavez Alvarado (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Earnest Chism (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Earnest Chism (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Christina Clayton (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Christina Clayton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kelsey Coane (Associate in Science Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Melissa Colin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Colin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Emanuel Conde (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Anahi Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chloe Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Chloe Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Chloe Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Jennifer Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Superintendent's Honors
Jennifer Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Contreras (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jennifer Contreras (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Jennifer Contreras (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Evelyn Contreras Gonzalez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Joann Cordova (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Cassandra Coronado (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Cassandra Coronado (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Ciera Coronado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ciera Coronado (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ciera Coronado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Ciera Coronado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ciera Coronado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Efrain Cortes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Efrain Cortes (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Efrain Cortes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Xandria Cortez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Xandria Cortez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Xandria Cortez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abril Crispin Hernandez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Abril Crispin Hernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Shelby Crossman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Shelby Crossman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shelby Crossman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Emma Cruickshanks (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Emma Cruickshanks (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Emma Cruickshanks (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Emma Cruickshanks (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Emma Cruickshanks (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Emma Cruickshanks (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Cruz (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Anna Cuevas (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Anna Cuevas (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Noeangel Cuevas (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Noeangel Cuevas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Deondre Cummings (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Deondre Cummings (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kelsey Daguerre (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Danielle Daines (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Haylie Davis (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Haylie Davis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mitchell Day (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Superintendent's Honors
Mitchell Day (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Destiny Debusk (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Destiny Debusk (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kasey DeCouteau (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Kasey DeCouteau (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cromwell De Guzman (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Cromwell De Guzman (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Rebecca De la Cruz (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Ebelin De La Cruz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ebelin De La Cruz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana Delgadillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ariana Delgadillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Corinna Delgadillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Corinna Delgadillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Veronica Delgado (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Sharon Delgado-Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sharon Delgado-Flores (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Sharon Delgado-Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Sharon Delgado-Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Matthew DelRincon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew DelRincon (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology) Honors Graduate
Emily Detwiler (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Ivette Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ivette Diaz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Ivette Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Manuela Diaz (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Manuela Diaz (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Nikki Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Nikki Diaz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Nikki Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nikki Diaz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Nikki Diaz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elisha Dirickson (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Elisha Dirickson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cecilia Dorado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Cecilia Dorado (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Bailey Duda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bailey Duda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
April Dunham-Filson (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Gilberto Duran (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Yvette Duran (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Yvette Duran (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Orion Dziegiel (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Holly Earling (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Holly Earling (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Ayoub El Fahdi (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ayoub El Fahdi (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Ayoub El Fahdi (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karla Elizalde Castellon (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Karla Elizalde Castellon (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Yuito Enari (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Yuito Enari (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Heidee Escobar Gairaud (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Vanessa Espinoza (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Gerardo Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Andrew Fanning (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Andrew Fanning (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Desiree Farnum (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Desiree Farnum (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Desiree Farnum (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Desiree Farnum (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Shelley Faulkner (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Daniel Fedorenko (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Nicolette Feltman-Jimenez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Haily Fezette (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Haily Fezette (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Filbert (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Sonia Filippi (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Briana Flores (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Veronica Flores (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Angelica Flores Serafin (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Angelica Flores Serafin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Charles Foley (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Felicia Franco (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Camron Fredrickson (Associate in Arts Industrial Maintenance Technology)
Madelyn Freitas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Oscar Fuentes (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Emily Galindo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Edgar Gallegos-Valdovinos (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Julissa Galvan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Prerak Gandhi (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Eduardo Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eduardo Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Lucila Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Nancy Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Nancy Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Nancy Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Orlando Garcia (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Orlando Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Orlando Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Orlando Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Roselin Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Roselin Garcia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alexis Garcia Fernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Alexis Garcia Fernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lorena Garcia Govea (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lorena Garcia Govea (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Carlos Garcia Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Carlos Garcia Jr. (Associate in Science Management Information Systems) Honors Graduate
Elena Garcia Quezada (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maynor Garcia Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maynor Garcia Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maynor Garcia Ruiz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Carlos Garcia Solis (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Carlos Garcia Solis (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician) Honors Graduate
Monique Garrido (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
La Tonya Gibson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sarah Gilardi (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Angelina Giron (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Angelina Giron (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Violeta Godina Nava (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Violeta Godina Nava (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Violeta Godina Nava (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Gomez (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Claudia Gomez-Barquero (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maria Gonsalez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Kelly Gonzales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kelly Gonzales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kelly Gonzales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Le'Aura Gonzales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Le'Aura Gonzales (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Le'Aura Gonzales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Le'Aura Gonzales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Le'Aura Gonzales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anahi Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Anahi Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Anahi Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Anahi Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacob Gonzalez (Associate in Arts General Business)
Josue Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Josue Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Computer-Aided Design and 3D Modeling)
Lilia Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Lilia Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Lilia Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Lilia Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Micaela Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Micaela Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Foods and Nutrition)
Tiani Gonzalez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Izaak Goodman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Izaak Goodman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Grace Gouveia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Superintendent's Honors
James Graham (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Justin Graham (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Justin Graham (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Cheymy Granados (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Cynthia Grijalva (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Cynthia Grijalva (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Cynthia Grijalva (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Stephen Grudem (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Haley Guenthart (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Melissa Guevara (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Melissa Guevara (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Odalis Guillen (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Odalis Guillen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexandra Guzman (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Litzy Guzman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Litzy Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Litzy Guzman (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Litzy Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Olga Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Olga Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Olga Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Paula Guzman (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Paula Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Paula Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachary Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachary Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Steven Hannah (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Katherine Hardaway Craft (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kelsey Harris (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
David Haycraft (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Amanda Hays (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Taylor Hedley (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Mackenzie Helton (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Pheng Her (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Pheng Her (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pheng Her (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Lizbet Heredia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Jessica Hernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jessica Hernandez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jessica Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jessica Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jessica Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jessica Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Maria Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maria Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Maria Hernandez (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Stephanie Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Maria Hernandez Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maria Hernandez Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Armando Hernandez Jr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Armando Hernandez Jr (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Elin Hernandez Odom (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Diana Hernandez Perez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Alan Herrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alan Herrera (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Christine Heyer (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Christine Heyer (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Kestrel Holt (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Paige Houck (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
McKenna House (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Li-Hung Huang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Li-Hung Huang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Li-Hung Huang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Li-Hung Huang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Li-Hung Huang (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Beanei Huerta-Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Luis Huirache Caballero (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ruth Ibarra (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Monireth In (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Monireth In (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Audrey Iniguez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Evelyn Inman (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Evelyn Inman (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Evelyn Inman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Evelyn Inman (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Sil Jonathan Irao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sil Jonathan Irao (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology) Superintendent's Honors
Jessica Izarraras (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Santiago Jara-Flores (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Marlecia Jensen (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Mykah Jester (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Mykah Jester (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mykah Jester (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Natalia Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natalia Jimenez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Ramon Jimenez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Berenice Jimenez-Bolanos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Berenice Jimenez-Bolanos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Berenice Jimenez-Bolanos (Associate in Arts Liberal Studies- Teaching Preparation)
Leyber Jimenez-Calvario (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Cristian Jimenez-Mendez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Naoki Jin (Associate in Science Marketing) Honors Graduate
Laurel Jones (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Laurel Jones (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Laurel Jones (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Laurel Jones (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Laurel Jones (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ian Jordan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ian Jordan (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Nelly Juarez-Manrique (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nelly Juarez-Manrique (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Suzu Kadooka (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Suzu Kadooka (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Suzu Kadooka (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies) Honors Graduate
Jessica Kailes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Beerdeep Kaur (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Mandip Kaur (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Mandip Kaur (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mandip Kaur (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Manjot Kaur (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Navdeep Kaur (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Prabhdeep Kaur (Associate in Science Registered Nursing) Honors Graduate
Modibo Keita (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Modibo Keita (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jordan Keith (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Victoria Kendrick (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victoria Kendrick (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ryan Kraft (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Billy Kue (Associate in Science Engineering)
Lorene Kuhl (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lorene Kuhl (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Anna Kumar (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Anna Kumar (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Anna Kumar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anna Kumar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Anna Kumar (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Anna Kumar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Anna Kumar (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Anna Kumar (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Eric Landaverry (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Bindhu Lang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Lindsay Lang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Viridiana Lara (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Amanda Le Blanc (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Destiny Lee (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Kee Lee (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Long Lee (Associate in Arts HVAC Technician)
Mai Lee (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Mai Lee (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Bryanna Leon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Iridiana Leon (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Iridiana Leon (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Haley Leonard (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Haley Leonard (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Haley Leonard (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Haley Leonard (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Haley Leonard (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jesus Leon-Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Raymond Lettner (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Raymond Lettner (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Ethan Leung (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ariel Lewis (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Christopher Lewis (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Christopher Lewis (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
J.J. Lewis Jr. (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Science Engineering Technology) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Science Engineering) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics) Honors Graduate
Nickolaus Lim (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Lindenberg (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Lindenberg (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
David Lindman (Associate in Science Management Information Systems)
Daryl Lingerfelt (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Matthew Livingston (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Matthew Livingston (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Livingston (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Kenny Locken (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Kenny Locken (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Antonio Lopez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Elizabeth Lopez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Sergio Lopez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Lizet Lopez Ortiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lizet Lopez Ortiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Orlando Lopez-Perez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Orlando Lopez-Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Orlando Lopez-Perez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Andrea Lopez-Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrea Lopez-Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Maday Lopez Valencia (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Xee Lor (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Teanna Love (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Lindsey Loveall (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Lindsey Loveall (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lindsey Loveall (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Lindsey Loveall (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Shawnay Lowry (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Shawnay Lowry (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Alexis Lua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Alexis Lua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Lupian (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Luis Lupian (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Kyle MacDonald (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Leonor Macias-Rubio (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Leonor Macias-Rubio (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
John Madewell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
John Madewell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Madewell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Rosalba Madruga (Associate in Science Animal Science) Superintendent's Honors
Eduardo Magana (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Eduardo Magana (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Maryjane Magana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maryjane Magana (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music)
Vanessa Magana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Magana (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Rafael Magdaleno (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
David Mahler (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Viliami Makoni (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Gabriel Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Santiago Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Anavivi Maldonado-Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anavivi Maldonado-Aguilar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Amber Maldonado-Prado (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Amber Maldonado-Prado (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Amber Maldonado-Prado (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Bailey Malone (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Suleima Manjarrez (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Suleima Manjarrez (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Suleima Manjarrez (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional) Honors Graduate
Simranjit Mann (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Marissa Marenco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marissa Marenco (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Marissa Marenco (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Marissa Marenco (Associate in Arts Accounting) Honors Graduate
Jodi Marks (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jodi Marks (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Honors Graduate
Cori Maroudas (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Amare Marshall (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Andrea Martinez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Andrea Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrea Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Cerissa Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Cerissa Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cerissa Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Cerissa Martinez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Cerissa Martinez (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Deborah Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Deborah Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Erika Martinez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Joseph Martinez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Joseph Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Joseph Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Joseph Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephen Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Adilenne Martinez-Bustamante (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adilenne Martinez-Bustamante (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alexis Masasso (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Masasso (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Christopher Mata (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Christopher Mata (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christopher Mata (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Angela Matthews (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela Matthews (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Sidney McDonald (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Sidney McDonald (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Nicole McMillin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicole McMillin (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Micheala McNeill (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Micheala McNeill (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Jessica Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Medina (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Roselyn Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Roselyn Medina (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Roselyn Medina (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Francisco Mejia-Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Francisco Mejia-Sandoval (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Amanda Mello (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Heather Mello (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Giselle Mendez (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Giselle Mendez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Blanca Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Blanca Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Blanca Mendoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jacqueline Mendoza (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Marcel Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Yolanda Menera (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Yolanda Menera (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Yolanda Menera (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Monses Meraz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
David Mercado (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Sandra Mercado (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Rosario Meza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosario Meza (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Lauren Miclette (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lauren Miclette (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Jane Miguens (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Camille Miller (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Camille Miller (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Camille Miller (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Marilyn Miranda (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kouta Miyai (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kouta Miyai (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Prachi Modi (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Evencio Morales (Certificate of Achievement HVAC Technician)
Samantha Morales (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Stephanie Morales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yesenia Morales (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Oscar Morales Leon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Oscar Morales Leon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Maria Mora Oseguera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Mora Oseguera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Esmeralda Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Esmeralda Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Guadalupe Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Guadalupe Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jose Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jose Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Nicolette Morgan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicolette Morgan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Honors Graduate
Michael Morris (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Alondra Mota (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jeanette Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jedda Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jedda Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jerry Moua (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jet Moua (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Jet Moua (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Jet Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jet Moua (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Katelyn Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katelyn Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Pa Moua (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Peter Moua (Associate in Arts International Studies)
Peter Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Peter Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Porlieng Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Porlieng Moua (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Carissa Munoz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carissa Munoz (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Noah Murillo (Associate in Science General Agriculture: Advanced)
Noah Murillo (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Noah Murillo (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Elisha Mutrie (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elisha Mutrie (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Lauriana Najera (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Hakuto Nakano (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Hakuto Nakano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Hakuto Nakano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hakuto Nakano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Ana Nava (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ana Nava (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ana Nava (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ana Nava (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Ana Nava (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ana Nava (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gabriela Navarro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Gabriela Navarro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gabriela Navarro (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Gabriela Navarro (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Stephanie Navarro (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kathryn Newby (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Kathryn Newby (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kathryn Newby (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Brandon Nicolas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Nosrati (Certificate of Achievement Computer-Aided Design and 3D Modeling)
Maria Novoa (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sean O'Brien (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Alyssa Ochoa (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Alyssa Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Christopher Ochoa (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Christopher Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Reyna Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Reyna Ochoa (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Julissa Ochoa Jimenez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Darline Oliveira (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Darline Oliveira (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Logan Olson (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Elide Olvera (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Justin Olvera (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Cosmo Orduñez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cosmo Orduñez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Vincent Orellana (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jonathan Orman (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jose Ornelas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Ornelas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Govanni Ortega (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Anabelen Ortega-Duran (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anabelen Ortega-Duran (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Malena Ortegon Medina (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Fabian Ortiz (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Joseph Ortiz (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Joseph Ortiz (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Joseph Ortiz (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Noah Owens (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Noah Owens (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Joichiro Oyama (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Joichiro Oyama (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kim Pablo (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Kim Pablo (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Kim Pablo (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Miguel Pacheco Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Naomi Parra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Naomi Parra (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Naomi Parra (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Alyssa Parras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alyssa Parras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Elizabeth Partida (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Elizabeth Partida (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ervin Patino (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Marissa Patino (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Marissa Patino (Associate in Arts Human Services) Honors Graduate
Marissa Patino (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Marissa Patino (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Marissa Patino (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Dakota Patterson (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Dakota Patterson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maxxine Pena (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Sasha Perdomo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Sasha Perdomo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noelle Peres (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Christina Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Crystal Perez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Giovanni Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jacqueline Perez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jonathan Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Shannon Perez (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Sonia Perez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jacob Perrine (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Berenice Pineda-Cespedes (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Berenice Pineda-Cespedes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michael Pintor-Day (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michael Pintor-Day (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Daniel Plancarte Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Daniel Plancarte Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Veronica Ponce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Veronica Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alex Prado (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Alex Prado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Alex Prado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Alex Prado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shenika Presley (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Shenika Presley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Ptacek (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Meliza Puga (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Jacob Pugliese (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice) Honors Graduate
Jacob Pugliese (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Jacob Pugliese (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juan Pulido (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Anthony Puthuff (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Anthony Puthuff (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Anthony Puthuff (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Anthony Puthuff (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniela Quezada (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Daniela Quezada (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Miguel Quiroz (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Miguel Quiroz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Angelita Raffa (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Justin Ragunton (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Rebekah Raleigh (Associate in Science Agriculture Business) Honors Graduate
Rebekah Raleigh (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rebekah Raleigh (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Aislinn Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education) Superintendent's Honors
Aislinn Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Elizabeth Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Elizabeth Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juan Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics) Honors Graduate
Juan Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Soledad Ramirez (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Soledad Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Abigail Ramirez-Cano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Abigail Ramirez-Cano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luz Verenice Ramirez Higareda (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Odalys Ramirez Lopez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Odalys Ramirez Lopez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Odalys Ramirez Lopez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Odalys Ramirez Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Irma Ramos-Espino (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education) Honors Graduate
Irma Ramos-Espino (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Irma Ramos-Espino (Associate in Arts Child Development) Honors Graduate
Samantha Ramos Soriano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Asees Randhawa (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Paramvir Randhawa (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Autumn Randles (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Autumn Randles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gregory Rhodes (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Sandra Rice (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Sandra Rice (Associate in Arts Human Services) Honors Graduate
Lajae Riley (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Lajae Riley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexandria Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexandria Rios (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jesus Rios (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jesus Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mariko Rivas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Mariko Rivas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ronelle Roach (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Ronelle Roach (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ashanti Roberts (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jasmine Robledo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jasmine Robledo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jasmine Robledo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jasmine Robledo (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jasmine Robledo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Dariana Robles Rascon (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Dariana Robles Rascon (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Carlos Rodrigues Mendez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Carlos Rodrigues Mendez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Carlos Rodrigues Mendez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clarissa Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clarissa Rodriguez (Associate in Science Animal Science) Honors Graduate
Olivia Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Yuliana Rodriguez (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Nathalie Rodriguez-Medrano (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Nathalie Rodriguez-Medrano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Rodriguez Mejia (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Maria Rodriguez Mejia (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Maria Rodriguez Mejia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Francisco Rodriguez Ruiz (Associate in Arts HVAC Technician)
Diana Rodriguez Torres (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Diana Rodriguez Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Theodore Roduner (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Theodore Roduner (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shania Rolfe (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ramses Romero (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Ramses Romero (Associate in Science Marketing) Honors Graduate
Ramses Romero (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration) Honors Graduate
Ramses Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cassandra Romo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Cassandra Romo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Perry Roque (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Perry Roque (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Perry Roque (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Perry Roque (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amanda Rotondo (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Joshua Rotondo-Valentine (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Rotondo-Valentine (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Joshua Rotondo-Valentine (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Daniel Rowlett (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Daniel Rucobo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Daniel Rucobo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Xochilt Ruelas (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Brianna Ruiz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Brianna Ruiz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
David Ruiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Sarah Russell (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sarah Russell (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Selena Saavedra (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Selena Saavedra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
A. Saechao (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
A. Saechao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julie Saefong (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Bianca Saenz (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Lo Saephan (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Lo Saephan (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Lo Saephan (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Lo Saephan (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Sarn Saephan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Sarn Saephan (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Sarn Saephan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Susie Saeteurn (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jailene Salas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jailene Salas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jailene Salas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Nancy Salas-Prado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Salazar (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Daisy Salazar-Gomez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Daisy Salazar-Gomez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Daisy Salazar-Gomez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Daisy Salazar-Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brian Salcedo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brian Salcedo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Saldana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cindy Salgado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Cindy Salgado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janette Salinas (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Janette Salinas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Salmeron (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Johra Samra (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kiana Sanajouyan (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Alexis Sanchez (Associate in Arts Crop Science)
Marilyn Sanchez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Marilyn Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Marilyn Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Marilyn Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ruth Sanchez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Ruth Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victoria Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luz Sanchez-Aldaz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Roxana Sanchez Renteria (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Rodrigo Sanchez-Villareal (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Harveen Sandhu (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Ariana Sandoval (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Diane Sandoval (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Magdalena Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Magdalena Sandoval (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Tirath Sanghera (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Terrance Sani Jr. (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Samantha Sansing (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Samantha Sansing (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Samantha Sansing (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Samantha Sansing (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Salvador Santos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Salvador Santos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bryan Sarat Macario (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Bryan Sarat Macario (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
David Scheurich (Associate in Science Fire Technology) Honors Graduate
Wednesday Schroeder (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Wednesday Schroeder (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Claudia Schwartz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Claudia Schwartz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Claudia Schwartz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Claudia Schwartz (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Lisabeth Sebastiao (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Ravinder Sekhon (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Angy Sengsavath (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Angy Sengsavath (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Stacey Sherrill (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Mylene Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Mylene Silva (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Honors Graduate
Tyashia Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Tyashia Silva (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Balwinder Singh (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Balwinder Singh (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anissa Smith (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Anissa Smith (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jeffery Smith (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Michelle Smith (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Samuel Snell (Associate in Science Fire Technology) Honors Graduate
Daiki Sodeyama (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Giuseppe Sotelo (Associate in Arts for Transfer History) Honors Graduate
Giuseppe Sotelo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Denisse Soto (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Denisse Soto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Soto (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Luis Soto (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Luis Soto (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Luis Soto (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Princess Soto (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Princess Soto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monique Spence (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Kathryn Spiak (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kathryn Spiak (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Briana Spinelli (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Briana Spinelli (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abigail Starr (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Shasta Steiner (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Camille Suniga (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lucas Tacadina (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Lucas Tacadina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gurpreet Takhar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Gurpreet Takhar (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Gurpreet Takhar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aliyah Tamez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Rintaro Taniguchi (Associate in Arts Management/Supervisory Training)
Christian Tapia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kayla Tapley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Matthew Teran (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Togmsye Thao (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Leigh-Ann Thornhill (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Ivan Tinoco (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science) Honors Graduate
Ivan Tinoco (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alexa Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Alexa Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brooke Torres (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Brooke Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brooke Torres (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ralph Torres (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Yesenia Torres Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Yesenia Torres Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liliana Torres Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Samuel Toves (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Mackeisha Trapper (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Mackeisha Trapper (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicole Trevino (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nicole Trevino (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Tyrone Trigg (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Tyrone Trigg (Associate in Arts for Transfer English) Honors Graduate
Tyrone Trigg (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Precious Tukes (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Precious Tukes (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Johanna Tung (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Johanna Tung (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing) Honors Graduate
Johanna Tung (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Shunsuke Uemara (Associate in Arts General Business) Honors Graduate
Alberto Valdez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Anthony Valencia (Certificate of Achievement Computer-Aided Design and 3D Modeling)
Martin Valencia (Certificate of Achievement Computer-Aided Design and 3D Modeling)
Tony Valencia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Tony Valencia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Viviana Valencia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Viviana Valencia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Viviana Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Viviana Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marisol Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Marisol Valencia Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marisol Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Superintendent's Honors
Marisol Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts Psychology) Superintendent's Honors
Marisol Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Superintendent's Honors
Marcella Valenzuela (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Grabriela Valle (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Andrew Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angel Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Mai Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Michelle Vang (Associate in Science Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Nou Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Nou Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Rebecca Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology) Honors Graduate
Rebecca Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rita Vang (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Rita Vang (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Rose Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Rose Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lizette Vargas (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Martha Vega (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Martha Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Martha Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pricila Vega (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Pricila Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Priscilla Vega (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Priscilla Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gustavo Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jose Veliz Renteria (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Eli Veloz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Eli Veloz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Veloz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Elizabeth Vera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Elizabeth Vera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesse Vera-Rosas (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Monica Verdugo Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Monica Verdugo Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Monica Verdugo Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patrizia Joy Vidaure (Associate in Arts Health Sciences) Superintendent's Honors
Patrizia Joy Vidaure (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Villanueva (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Yurit Villa Ochoa (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Yurit Villa Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Lizett Villarreal-Pulido (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Cristian Villasenor (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Evamarie Villegas (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Ziana Villegas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Ziana Villegas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Priscilla Vizcarra (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Priscilla Vizcarra (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Travis Walsh (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Travis Walsh (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Donna Watson (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Kylee Westcott (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Daniel Whaley (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Jason Whitten (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology) Honors Graduate
Jason Whitten (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jason Whitten (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Nikisha Williams (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Nikisha Williams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kristi Wolf (Certificate of Proficiency Emerging Leaders Institute)
Mikayla Wong (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts) Honors Graduate
Zumbie Xayyaphay (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Zumbie Xayyaphay (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Asuka Yamasaki (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Asuka Yamasaki (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Isabelle Yanez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice) Honors Graduate
Isabelle Yanez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology) Honors Graduate
Isabelle Yanez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isabelle Yanez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science) Honors Graduate
Dia Yang (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Dia Yang (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
See Yang (Certificate of Proficiency Customer Service Academy)
Jeanette Zaragoza (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Jeanette Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Noe Zaragoza (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Noe Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noe Zaragoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jessica Zarate Tristan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jessica Zarate Tristan (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jessica Zarate Tristan (Certificate of Achievement Vocational Nursing)
Jessica Zarate Tristan (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Heidi Zavala-Pedroza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kimberly Zotea (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)


Merced College does not discriminate, and prohibits harassment on the basis of race, color, religion, ancestry, national origin, sex, age, mental disability, medical condition, marital status, or sexual orientation.


Media Contact: James Leonard, james.leonard2@mccd.edu, 209-681-1061