Merced College will hold its first in-person commencement ceremonies since 2019 this week, celebrating both the Class of 2020 and the Class of 2021.

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, the 2020 commencement ceremony was held virtually, with the promise that graduates would be able to participate in the next in-person ceremony. As such, the Class of 2020 will be honored in a single ceremony on Thursday, May 20, after which the Class of 2021 will have three ceremonies spread over two days, Thursday and Friday, May 20-21.

The college — and its graduates — are excited to be able to gather in person this year, and to recognize both classes.

“Graduation is one of the most meaningful experiences many of us have in our lives, a unique opportunity to celebrate our own accomplishments alongside the many people who helped us along the way,” Merced College President Chris Vitelli said. “Everyone who graduates from Merced College deserves a chance to walk across the stage and enjoy that special moment, and we’re so pleased to be able to offer the Class of 2020 and the Class of 2021 that opportunity this year.” 

Nearly 2,000 total students from the Classes of 2020 and 2021 are eligible for the commencement ceremonies, for a total of 3,034 degrees and certificates. More than 200 students will graduate with honors, having earned a grade-point average of 3.50 or better with a minimum of 45 units completed. Among those, 34 achieved Superintendent’s Honors by maintaining a GPA of 4.0 with at least 36 units completed.

The schedule of ceremonies, which will all be held on Don Odishoo Field at Stadium ’76, is as follows:

Thursday, May 20

  • Class of 2020 – 5-6 p.m.
  • Class of 2021 – 7:30-8:30 p.m.

Friday, May 21

  • Class of 2021 – 4:30-5:30 p.m.
  • Class of 2021 – 7-8 p.m.

If anything can be considered “normal” in times like these, it is the constant need to adapt to ever-changing circumstances. Due to ongoing public health restrictions, each ceremony will be limited to 200 graduates, and each graduate was allocated two tickets for guests. All participants, employees and guests are required to wear masks, and physical distancing measures will be in place.

For the first time, Merced College will be providing a live video stream for each of the graduation ceremonies. Links to those videos, as well as an FAQ and other information about the ceremonies, can be found on the college’s website.

Commencement 2021 will be like no other, but Merced College is ready to shine a spotlight on its newest graduates.

“I just can’t say enough about the diligence, flexibility and enthusiasm our Merced College family has shown as we prepare to host these ceremonies,” said Mike McCandless, Vice President of Student Services. “This year has presented us with some unique challenges to work with, but our focus has always been on creating the best possible experience for our students, and we can’t wait to see them back on campus to mark this great achievement in their lives.”


Congratulations to 2020 MC Grads!

Merced College graduates from the 2019-2020 academic year.

Vincent Abarca (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Vincent Abarca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estevan S. Aceves (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Estevan S. Aceves (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eliza B. Acosta (Associate in Arts Human Services)Honors Graduate
Alondra Aguilar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Alondra Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cassandra Joy Aguilar (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Daniel Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Eliana Guerrero Aguilar (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Estefany Angelica Aguilar (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Estefany Angelica Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fernanda Aguilar (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Fernanda Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Fernanda Aguilar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Fernanda Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gisselle Alexandria Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Gisselle Alexandria Aguilar (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Gisselle Alexandria Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis A. Aguilar (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)Honors Graduate
Daniel Aguilar Jr. (Associate in Arts Industrial Electrical Technician)
Daniel Aguilar Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Paul Aguilar-Sanchez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Paul Aguilar-Sanchez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Paul Aguilar-Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yulissa Aguilera (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lisbeth Aguiniga (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Lisbeth Aguiniga (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nancy Aguirre-Rios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Nancy Aguirre-Rios (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Nancy Aguirre-Rios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Nancy Aguirre-Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brenden Ahnen (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Brenden Ahnen (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Joel Alaniz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Samantha A. Alcaraz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Samantha A. Alcaraz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sergio Alcazar (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Guadalupe Azeneth Aleman (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Magida Alhomady (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Israel Alonso (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Caleb Gregory Alonzo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ingrid Elizabeth Alvarado (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jessica M. Alvarez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Itzel Alvarez-Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Janessa Xandra Alves (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Janessa Xandra Alves (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Iris Natahaly Amador (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Summer Leah Anderson (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Summer Leah Anderson (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Summer Leah Anderson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brianna R. Andrade-Trujillo (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Brianna R. Andrade-Trujillo (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Brianna R. Andrade-Trujillo (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Brianna R. Andrade-Trujillo (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Joshua Gilbert Angulo (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Aubreanne Nicole Aponte (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Aubreanne Nicole Aponte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Aubreanne Nicole Aponte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Refujio Araiza Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Brian Angelo C. Arandia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Brian Angelo C. Arandia (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)Honors Graduate
Brian Angelo C. Arandia (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)Honors Graduate
Brianna Angeli Cervantes Arandia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Luis David Arceo (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Luis David Arceo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jessica Leticia Arcos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Candice Rose Arellano (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Candice Rose Arellano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Candice Rose Arellano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Candice Rose Arellano (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Cesar Guadalupe Arevalo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cesar Guadalupe Arevalo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jocelyn Janelle Armenta (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Jocelyn Janelle Armenta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arlen Arrieta (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Arlen Arrieta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Arlen Arrieta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dayra Anai Arrieta (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Dayra Anai Arrieta (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Mariela Arroyo (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Mariela Arroyo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Monica Arroyo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Monica Arroyo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Monica Arroyo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Claudia Nallely Arteaga (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Karen Asher (Associate in Arts Foods and Nutrition)
Karen Asher (Certificate of Achievement Foods and Nutrition)
Karen Asher (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Noemi Lizbette Avalos (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Salvador Avalos-Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Salvador Avalos-Estrada (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Jonathan Avila (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jonathan Avila (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Avila-Cerrato (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Alexis Avila-Cerrato (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kayla Paulita Ayala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kayla Paulita Ayala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kayla Paulita Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Melissa Ayala-Ramos (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Melissa Ayala-Ramos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Benjamin Baca Calvillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Benjamin Baca Calvillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aylin S. Badillo Hidalgo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Aylin S. Badillo Hidalgo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lizbeth Badillo Olguin (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jesus Baeza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Jesus Baeza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Manuel Baez Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Manuel Baez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Oralia Bahena Olivarez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Oralia Bahena Olivarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paula M. Bailey (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paula M. Bailey (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Paula M. Bailey (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Veronica Ornelas Baltazar (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Angelica M. Banuelos (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Angelica M. Banuelos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica M. Banuelos (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Angelica M. Banuelos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Armando Miguel Banuelos Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Emilio Banuelos Uribe (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emilio Banuelos Uribe (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Emilio Banuelos Uribe (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Katelyn Marie Baptista (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Emily Barajas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Emily Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liza Barajas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Liza Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mercedes Barajas (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Mercedes Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dora Barajas Villa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Dora Barajas Villa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Briana Barba (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Briana Barba (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexis Briana Barba (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Rosezett Flores Barragan (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Marcos Jose Barragan-Lupian Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Alejandra Barrera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alejandra Barrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sandeep Kaur Basra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sandeep Kaur Basra (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Alissa Nicole Bauer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alissa Nicole Bauer (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Guadalupe Bautista-Figueroa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Guadalupe Bautista-Figueroa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Allysen Ann Baxter (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Superintendent's Honors
Allysen Ann Baxter (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jacob Isaac Becerra (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Jacob Isaac Becerra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jazmin Erika Bedoy (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jose Ramiro Bedoya Jr. (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Jonathan Thomas Beesley (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Robert James Jason Bell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Robert James Jason Bell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alfonso Belmonte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alfonso Belmonte (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alfonso Belmonte (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alfonso Belmonte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alfonso Belmonte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Gisel Benitez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Gisel Benitez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nethania Bennen (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Nethania Bennen (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Joida Atalia Bernal (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Honors Graduate
Joida Atalia Bernal (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)Honors Graduate
Joida Atalia Bernal (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Joida Atalia Bernal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittany L. Bettencourt (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brittany L. Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kevin Bettencourt (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Kevin Bettencourt (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Kevin Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Kevin Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Tara Ashley Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tara Ashley Bettencourt (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Tristin Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Tristin Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Tristin Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Lovejot Singh Bhangu (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Lovejot Singh Bhangu (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexsia Renee Birks (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniel J. Bocage-Soto (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Thalia Celeste Bolanos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Kayella Marie Aguas Bongolan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kayella Marie Aguas Bongolan (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Julianna Borboa (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Julianna Borboa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ashley Jane Botwright (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Erykah Boyce (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Erykah Boyce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erykah Boyce (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Erykah Boyce (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Erykah Boyce (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Joshua Allen Brady Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Allen Brady Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Nimrat K. Brar (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Nimrat K. Brar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bethany Hannah Bravo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Bethany Hannah Bravo (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Juan Antonio Nava Bravo (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Juan Antonio Nava Bravo (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Desiray L. Brees (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Lynn M. Breithaupt (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Lynn M. Breithaupt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zion Brigham (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)Superintendent's Honors
Zion Brigham (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jarell M. Brinson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Raymond Britton (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Raymond Britton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leah Christine Brown (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Fernando Luis Bugarin (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Cherie Camille Burger (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cherie Camille Burger (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Burns (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
David Burns (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua Arnold Burrows (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)Honors Graduate
Joshua Arnold Burrows (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)Honors Graduate
Joshua Arnold Burrows (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie K. Butticci (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maira Caballero Herrera (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Maira Caballero Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maira Caballero Herrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lucia Cacho Schwartz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lucia Cacho Schwartz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jeannette Lynn Caldwell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jeannette Lynn Caldwell (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Jeannette Lynn Caldwell (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jeannette Lynn Caldwell (Certificate of Achievement Criminal Justice)
Zachary Andres Calzadillas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Theatre Arts)
Zachary Andres Calzadillas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anahi Campos (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Anahi Campos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Terry Racine Canales (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Brianna L. Cantua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brianna L. Cantua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Capell (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Stephanie Capell (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Stephanie Capell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Capell (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Tina Marie Capizzi (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Ezekiel Cardenas (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Ezekiel Cardenas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kody Cardoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elijah Omari Carr (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Evalinda Castaneda (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Evalinda Castaneda (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Evalinda Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Cesar Castaneda-Nunez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jose Castellanos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jose Castellanos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Donna Castillo (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Roberto Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Roberto Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Roberto Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Roberto Castillo (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Sol Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Armando Castillo Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Jessica Castro (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jessica Castro (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Diana Castro Felix (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Crystal Marie Cazares (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Crystal Marie Cazares (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arisbeth Nallely Ceja (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Jacqueline Cerna (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jacqueline Cerna (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luz E. Cerna (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Oscar M. Cervantes (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Oscar M. Cervantes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Cervantes-Castro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Melissa Cervantes-Castro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vaneet Chand (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Vaneet Chand (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Catherine Chang (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Choua Chang (Associate in Arts Accounting)Honors Graduate
Jerry T. Chang (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Jerry T. Chang (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jim Chang (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jim Chang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jim Chang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Aaron C. Charles (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Ashlynn Nicole Chatham (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Bianca Brianna Chavarria (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)Honors Graduate
Bianca Brianna Chavarria (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paloma Chavez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Stephanie Chavez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Stephanie Chavez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Stephanie Chavez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Stephanie Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Chavez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Michelle Cantanheide Cigolini (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Michelle Cantanheide Cigolini (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cody R. Clark (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Cody R. Clark (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)Honors Graduate
Cody R. Clark (Certificate of Achievement Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication)
Tajanae Sarahlynn Clark (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Tajanae Sarahlynn Clark (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tajanae Sarahlynn Clark (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Shelby Clem (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Shelby Clem (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mallorie Hayes Coan (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Janna Leonidovna Cole (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Taylor Sadielynn Coleman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Taylor Sadielynn Coleman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Taylor Sadielynn Coleman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Shayona Collins (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Christopher Colon (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Josueemanuel Compean (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Josueemanuel Compean (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Carina Contreras (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Carina Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Celeste Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Celeste Contreras (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Celeste Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Celeste Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Celeste Contreras (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Celeste Contreras (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Linda Sue Copeland (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jorge Miguel Coria Pena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jorge Miguel Coria Pena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Corona (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Kaelynn Coronado (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Kaelynn Coronado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nathaniel Coronado (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Maintenance Technology)
Nathaniel Coronado (Associate in Arts Industrial Maintenance Technology)
Iris Ahidee Coronado Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Elisa Corral (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Brandon Cortes (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Isaias J. Cortes Soancatl (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Isaias J. Cortes Soancatl (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Isaias J. Cortes Soancatl (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Isaias J. Cortes Soancatl (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adrian Cortez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Serena Renee Cortez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Kendall Court (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Gabino Covarrubias Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Gabino Covarrubias Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lisa Ann Cox (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Lisa Ann Cox (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shawn Cozart (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Shawn Cozart (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Saylor Eiko Cramer (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Saylor Eiko Cramer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Saylor Eiko Cramer (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ladilia Criswell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nathanaiel Croninger (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Ruby Cruz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Ruby Cruz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Eduardo Cruz-Chavez (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Jennifer Cuellar-Padilla (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Jennifer Cuellar-Padilla (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Jennifer Cuellar-Padilla (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Jennifer Cuellar-Padilla (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jennifer Cuellar-Padilla (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Yuriria Cuellar Solorio (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Andrea Candelaria Cuevas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Andrea Candelaria Cuevas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Luis Cuevas Fuentes (Associate in Science Engineering)Honors Graduate
Hortencia Cuevas-Ortega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Hortencia Cuevas-Ortega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Deondre Lovell Cummings (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Deondre Lovell Cummings (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Tyrese Earnest Cummings (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tyrese Earnest Cummings (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Tyrese Earnest Cummings (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Cristian Michael Curiel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Britney Lynn Cusick (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Britney Lynn Cusick (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Katie Dahlgren (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Katie Dahlgren (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexandria G. Davis (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Alexandria G. Davis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jayvon Davis (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Leticia H. Davis (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Taylar Davis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Taylar Davis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Terina M. Davis (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Maria Janely De Avila Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maria Janely De Avila Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Maria Janely De Avila Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mireya De La Rosa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Mireya De La Rosa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natalee DeLaTorre (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Natalee DeLaTorre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jorge Luis DeLeon (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Yesenia Delgado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yesenia Delgado (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Yesenia Delgado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yesenia Delgado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Daniel Del Toro (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Daniel Del Toro (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Magali Deniz Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)Honors Graduate
Magali Deniz Mendoza (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Magali Deniz Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Emma Sophia d'Escoto (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Honors Graduate
Emma Sophia d'Escoto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos O. Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Carlos O. Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gian Carlo Diaz (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Jason Paul Diaz (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Jason Paul Diaz (Associate in Arts General Business)
Ramon Diaz-Reyes (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Ramon Diaz-Reyes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Johnathan Dietz (Associate in Science Engineering)
Johnathan Dietz (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Johnathan Dietz (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Johnathan Dietz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Johnathan Dietz (Associate in Science Engineering Technology)
Steve Dolores (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Paige Domanski (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paige Domanski (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Paige Domanski (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Emilio Dominguez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alba M. Donayre Nolasco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Alba M. Donayre Nolasco (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Alba M. Donayre Nolasco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Alba M. Donayre Nolasco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alba M. Donayre Nolasco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
McKenzie Austin Doo (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Associate in Science Engineering)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Associate in Science Engineering Technology)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Arjan JT Dosanjh (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samantha Rose Dougherty (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Samantha Rose Dougherty (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kaitlin Downward (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Kaitlin Downward (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bill Dunning (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Bill Dunning (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Adriana Duran (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Daniela Desiree Duran (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Daniela Desiree Duran (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Omar Duran (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Angelic Dutra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Margaret Egan (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Emily Margaret Egan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jhocelyn Elizalde Soria (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jhocelyn Elizalde Soria (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Viviana Elizarraraz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Viviana Elizarraraz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Audrey Esau (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)Honors Graduate
Audrey Esau (Associate in Science General Agriculture: Advanced)Honors Graduate
Audrey Esau (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)Honors Graduate
Audrey Esau (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)Honors Graduate
Audrey Esau (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Audrey Esau (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Estaven M. Escobar (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hannah Shepherd Escobar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hannah Shepherd Escobar (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Hannah Shepherd Escobar (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Nicole Escobar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Nicole Escobar (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Nicole Escobar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Nicole Escobar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicole Escobar (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Yasmin Espericueta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Yasmin Espericueta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clarissa Espindola (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Clarissa Espindola (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Clarissa Espindola (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Clarissa Espindola (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victoria Marie Espino (Associate in Arts Accounting)Superintendent's Honors
Victoria Marie Espino (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Ariana Espinoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Bianca A. Espinoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bianca A. Espinoza (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Bianca A. Espinoza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Evelyn Marie Esquivel (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Leslie Esquivel Ahumada (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Leslie Esquivel Ahumada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alyssa Esquivez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Alyssa Esquivez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Briana Marie Estrada-Mena (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Valeria Fajardo (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Ryan Famalett (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Shelley Lynn Faulkner (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Amanda Michelle Fernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Mayra Ferreira (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Mayra Ferreira (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estefany Figueroa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Estefany Figueroa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Estefany Figueroa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jaime Figueroa Chavez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Liliana Figueroa-Larios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)Honors Graduate
Liliana Figueroa-Larios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Lynne Filbert (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Sonia Melissa Filippi (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Sonia Melissa Filippi (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana L. Fisher (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana L. Fisher (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Adriana L. Fisher (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Adriana L. Fisher (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adriana L. Fisher (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jessica L. Flaherty (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Adrian Flores (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Alexis Flores (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)Honors Graduate
Alfonso A. Flores (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Alfonso A. Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David R. Flores (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
David R. Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Flores (Associate in Arts Art)Honors Graduate
Haley Jean Floriano (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)Honors Graduate
Taylor Gail Ford (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Taylor Gail Ford (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Mallory Erin Franco (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Mallory Erin Franco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maribel Franco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Benjamin W. Frandsen (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Superintendent's Honors
Benjamin W. Frandsen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julia A. Frazier (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Julia A. Frazier (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arianna Danee Freitas (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Arianna Danee Freitas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nataly Frias (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Nataly Frias (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Nataly Frias (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Frias II (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anthony Frias II (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Frias II (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cody Frontella (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Cody Frontella (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Cody Frontella (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Justine Fuentes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Justine Fuentes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Justine Fuentes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Justine Fuentes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Justine Fuentes (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Oscar Fuentes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Oscar Fuentes (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Nancy Fuentes-Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Nancy Fuentes-Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nancy Fuentes-Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Nancy Fuentes-Garcia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Aristeo P. Galan (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Aristeo P. Galan (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Vanessa Gallardo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Vanessa Gallardo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juanita Gallegos (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Edgar Gallegos-Valdovinos (Certificate of Achievement CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Edgar Gallegos-Valdovinos (Certificate of Achievement CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Prerak Harish Gandhi (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Abel Gaona Perez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Abel Gaona Perez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Juan Anthony Garay (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Juan Anthony Garay (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juan Anthony Garay (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Juan Anthony Garay (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Juan Anthony Garay (Associate in Arts Psychology)
America Stephania Quintero Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
America Stephania Quintero Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony G. Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Anthony G. Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Anthony G. Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Armando Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Deyanira Violeta Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Deyanira Violeta Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Francisco William Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Gabriella Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Gabriella Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gabriella Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Gabriella Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Isaac Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Jadine Florie Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jadine Florie Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Janene Garcia (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Lesley Yairis Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Lesley Yairis Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Louisanna Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Luisa Maria Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Luisa Maria Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luisa Maria Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Luisa Maria Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Priscila J. Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Priscila J. Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tracilyn M. Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Tracilyn M. Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Salvador Garcia-Bucio (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Salvador Garcia-Bucio (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Carlos Rene Garcia Jr. (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Carlos Rene Garcia Jr. (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Carlos Rene Garcia Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Carlos Rene Garcia Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Enrique Garcia Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Marelee E. Garcia Nunez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Carlos Alejandro Garcia Solis (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Luisa Amairany Garibay (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Luisa Amairany Garibay (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Valeria Garibay Calderon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Valeria Garibay Calderon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sha'nece Garrett (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Sha'nece Garrett (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Sha'nece Garrett (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Uyen Isaac Garza (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Uyen Isaac Garza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Uyen Isaac Garza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Uyen Isaac Garza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Adan Gasca (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adan Gasca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victoria Antonette Gay (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Christopher Paez Gaytan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Christopher Paez Gaytan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pablo Daniel George (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jaryn Dario Giampaoli (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jaryn Dario Giampaoli (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Regina Mae Giesbrecht (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Regina Mae Giesbrecht (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Regina Mae Giesbrecht (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Regina Mae Giesbrecht (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Trystan D. Giesbrecht (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Trystan D. Giesbrecht (Associate in Science Engineering)
Trystan D. Giesbrecht (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Trystan D. Giesbrecht (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Blake M. Giles (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Blake M. Giles (Associate in Science Engineering)
Tammara L. Goebel (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Tammara L. Goebel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aashna Gogna (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Aashna Gogna (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Aashna Gogna (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aashna Gogna (Associate in Science for Transfer Geology)
Carlos G. Gomes (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Carlos G. Gomes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melanie Ann Gomes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Melanie Ann Gomes (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jaidy Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Laura V. Gomez (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Laura V. Gomez (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Marco Antonio Gomez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Maria Elena Gonsalez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Mary T. Gonzales (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Mary T. Gonzales (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Mary T. Gonzales (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Adan Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Adan Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Adan Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Andres Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Andres Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ariana Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Ariana Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ariana Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Celeste P. Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Celeste P. Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Daniel Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emanuel Gonzalez (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Emanuel Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emanuel Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Emanuel Gonzalez (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Esther Sarah Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Esther Sarah Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Selena Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Kaylin Lilae Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sofia Jordan Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Tiani Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Vanessa Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jennifer J. Gonzalez Bedolla (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Janell H. Gonzalez-Castro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janell H. Gonzalez-Castro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Janell H. Gonzalez-Castro (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Josue Gonzalez-Leon (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Josue Gonzalez-Leon (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Jose Gonzalez Zavala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Jose Gonzalez Zavala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marcus A. Gordon (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Marcus A. Gordon (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Marcus A. Gordon (Certificate of Achievement CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Marcus A. Gordon (Certificate of Achievement CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Omar Amadeo Govea (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Omar Amadeo Govea (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Omar Amadeo Govea (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Adrian Granados (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Adrian Granados (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arely Johana Granados Rivera (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Adam Joan Grantham (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Destiny S. Gregory (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Kirsten Rochelle Grissom (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Kirsten Rochelle Grissom (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sydney Kate Grossman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Sydney Kate Grossman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gannon Michael Groth (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Christina Guajaca (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Christina Guajaca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexander Guerrero (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maraiah Celine Guerrero (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Cirilo Guillen (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Cirilo Guillen (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Cirilo Guillen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cynthia Angelique Guillen (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Cynthia Angelique Guillen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emilee Ann Guinn (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Emilee Ann Guinn (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emilee Ann Guinn (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Emilee Ann Guinn (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Emilee Ann Guinn (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Skyler John Gulley (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Skyler John Gulley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Skyler John Gulley (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Daisy Gutierrez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Daisy Gutierrez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leslie Gutierrez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Anayeli Guzman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anayeli Guzman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Anayeli Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janet Guzman (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Janet Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joanna Guzman (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Miriam Guzman (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Hector Guzman Moya (Associate in Arts General Business)
Kimberly Anola Habon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Alexander J. Hada (Certificate of Achievement CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Lataba R. Halliman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Autumn R. Hamilton (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Thomas Hamilton (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Thomas Hamilton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katherine Aliana Hardaway Craft (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Dillon Lawrence Haworth (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Dillon Lawrence Haworth (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Taylor J. Hedley (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Paige Heinemann (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Paige Heinemann (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paige Heinemann (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Rebecca Henke Garcia (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)Honors Graduate
Vang Her (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Vang Her (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Vang Her (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Carlos Heredia (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jose Carlos Heredia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christopher J. Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Esmeralda Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Esmeralda Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Esmeralda Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Esmeralda Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hector Ruben Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Hector Ruben Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus M. Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Myrandah Hernandez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Myrandah Hernandez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Raul Enrique Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Raul Enrique Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Daniel Hernandez-Bernardino (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jacqueline Hernandez Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Jacqueline Hernandez Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Guadalupe Hernandez Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Maria Guadalupe Hernandez Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Cynthia Hernandez-Loya (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cynthia Hernandez-Loya (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cynthia Hernandez-Loya (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Moises Hernandez Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Leslie Jahaira Hernandez Soberanes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Leslie Jahaira Hernandez Soberanes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nkaunxhee A. Herr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Nkaunxhee A. Herr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Toulue Brandon Herr (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Toulue Brandon Herr (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Alejandro Herrera (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship)
Alejandro Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Body and Fender)
Alejandro Herrera (Associate in Arts Automotive Technology)
Alejandro Herrera (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Alejandro Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Advanced Welding and Metal Fabrication)
William Herrera (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Giselle Herrera-Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Giselle Herrera-Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Guadalupe Hidalgo-Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Guadalupe Hidalgo-Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Guadalupe Hidalgo-Maldonado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Devin Holman (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Kestrel Ann Holt (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Kestrel Ann Holt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Socheata Hour (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)Superintendent's Honors
Socheata Hour (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Superintendent's Honors
Socheata Hour (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Superintendent's Honors
Socheata Hour (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ahmed S. Housini (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Katelyn R. Huie (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Katelyn R. Huie (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Angel Huizar (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Lucia Hurtado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Lucia Hurtado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Lucia Hurtado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lucia Hurtado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lucia Hurtado (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Veronica Hurtado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Veronica Hurtado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samuel Hyer (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Arisa Inagaki (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Arisa Inagaki (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Viola Inguanzo (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Modesto Iniguez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Nelcy Iniguez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Lyniece Rachel Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Lyniece Rachel Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lyniece Rachel Irby-Rawls (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Lyniece Rachel Irby-Rawls (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth M. Isenhower (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Ayded Isordia De Alba (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Ayded Isordia De Alba (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Danielle Izaguirre (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Danielle Izaguirre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Courtney Jacobs (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Karima Jamaleddin (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Karima Jamaleddin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Jesus Nuno Jarero (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jasmin Jarquin (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jasmin Jarquin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Riley Byram Jenkin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Jimenez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Alexis Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ilia Vanessa Jimenez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Ilia Vanessa Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ramon Jimenez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ramon Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Whitney Jimenez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Julian Joaquim (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Julian Joaquim (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jenna Marie Johnston (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Azalea Jordan (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Manuel Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Teresa Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Joselyn Juarez-Silva (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Joselyn Juarez-Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Aztrid Juarez Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aztrid Juarez Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Aztrid Juarez Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Pardeep S. Judge (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Madison Elizabeth Kane (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Superintendent's Honors
Madison Elizabeth Kane (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Madison Elizabeth Kane (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Beerdeep Kaur (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Kirat Kaur (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)Honors Graduate
Kirat Kaur (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Kirat Kaur (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kirat Kaur (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lakhvir Kaur (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Lakhvir Kaur (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Lakhvir Kaur (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Simran Kaur (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Simran Kaur (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sukhwinder Kaur (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Julia Kellner (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julia Kellner (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)Honors Graduate
Peter Khleb (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Peter Khleb (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karla G. Kinsel (Associate in Arts General Business)
Karla G. Kinsel (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Aimee E. Kline (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Aimee E. Kline (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joseph W. Knight (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Joseph W. Knight (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kiley L. Koch (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kiley L. Koch (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kiley L. Koch (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Shianna Marie Koeck (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Celine Kordell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Geography)Superintendent's Honors
Celine Kordell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anna Devi Kumar (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Anna Devi Kumar (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Lindsay Anne Lang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lindsay Anne Lang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kaitlyn Hope Langley (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Kaitlyn Hope Langley (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Faith Larrogoitiy-Bettencourt (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Faith Larrogoitiy-Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Faith Larrogoitiy-Bettencourt (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Antonio Lascano Isais (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Antonio Lascano Isais (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cindy Kirchner Latronica (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cindy Kirchner Latronica (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Cindy Kirchner Latronica (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Lucas Lavezzo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Lucas Lavezzo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alan Weun-Siew Law (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Alan Weun-Siew Law (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Alan Weun-Siew Law (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Alan Weun-Siew Law (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ashley Michelle LeBaron (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ashley Michelle LeBaron (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Phan Lee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bryanna Luz Leon (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Makayla Leonard (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Makayla Leonard (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Makayla Leonard (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Ryan Edward Leonard (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Aanthony J. Lerma (Associate in Arts for Transfer Anthropology)
Aanthony J. Lerma (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aanthony J. Lerma (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Aanthony J. Lerma (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Allison Vaz Lima (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Alexandra E. Linan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexandra E. Linan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angel Ricardo Linares (Associate in Science Crop Science)Honors Graduate
Angel Ricardo Linares (Associate in Arts Crop Science)Honors Graduate
Rachel E. Livinal (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Superintendent's Honors
Rachel E. Livinal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aiyanna Monique Lockett (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Aiyanna Monique Lockett (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ruby Loera (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Ruby Loera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victor Lomeli Ponce (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Victor Lomeli Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julia Lopez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Julia Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samantha K. Lopez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Susana Yazmin Lopez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Susana Yazmin Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Lopez-Alvarado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Luis Lopez-Alvarado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alberto Ray Lopez Jr. (Associate in Science Management Information Systems)
Jasmine Lopez-Rojas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jasmine Lopez-Rojas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenny Lor (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jenny Lor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenny Lor (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jenny Lor (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Diego Luna (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Adam Daniel Lundell (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Christian Lupian (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Arianna Rose-Marie Lytal (Associate in Arts Art)Honors Graduate
Arianna Rose-Marie Lytal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)Honors Graduate
Kirsten MacDiarmid Martin (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Honors Graduate
Kirsten MacDiarmid Martin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Felix Madrigal (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Ulysses Madrigal Barajas (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Ulysses Madrigal Barajas (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Leonel Madrigal Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Leonel Madrigal Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juliet Domonique Magana (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Juliet Domonique Magana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Angel Magana (Associate in Arts Foods and Nutrition)
Miguel Angel Magana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Angel Magana (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Miguel Angel Magana (Certificate of Achievement Foods and Nutrition)
Kandyce Maldonado Drake (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Kandyce Maldonado Drake (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Kandyce Maldonado Drake (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kandyce Maldonado Drake (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Kandyce Maldonado Drake (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Morgan Malone (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Morgan Malone (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)Superintendent's Honors
Morgan Malone (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Morgan Malone (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Suleima Manjarrez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Lizette M. Manzo (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Lizette M. Manzo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Madison Olivia Maraspini (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Madison Olivia Maraspini (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melanie Marcella (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victoria Marie Marin Carrillo (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)Honors Graduate
Nicholas Maris (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Caitlin Mariscal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Caitlin Mariscal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Nayeli Marquez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Juan Manuel Marquez-Lua (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Juan Manuel Marquez-Lua (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Reyna Guadalupe Marrot (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Aaliyah Caprice Martin (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Adrian Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Adrian Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexia Mariah Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Alexia Mariah Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis R. Martinez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Cristela Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Cristela Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gustavo Angel Martinez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Jacqueline Dolores Batto Martinez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)Honors Graduate
Jose Andres Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jose Andres Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jose Martinez (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Julian Jesse Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Julian Jesse Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Samantha Mae Martinez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Stephen L. Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Yamile Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Yamile Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erik Martinez-Cornejo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Erik Martinez-Cornejo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samuel Martinez Jr. (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Samuel Martinez Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Samuel Martinez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Linnea Martinez-Reyes (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Linnea Martinez-Reyes (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Linnea Martinez-Reyes (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Linnea Martinez-Reyes (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Dalia Martinez Vaca (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maria A. Mata Marin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maria A. Mata Marin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Wesley Mauzy (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kenzie Rae Maxoutopoulis (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kenzie Rae Maxoutopoulis (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Superintendent's Honors
Magdalena McClarty (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Magdalena McClarty (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
MaryJayne Genevieve McCombs (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
MaryJayne Genevieve McCombs (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joyce McCoy (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joyce McCoy (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Joyce McCoy (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Paige Medeiros (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alyssa Medina (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cristal Hernandez Medina (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Luis A. Medina (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nancy Medina-Mendez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yezmin Mejia Pulido (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Federico Topiltzin Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Federico Topiltzin Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Federico Topiltzin Mendoza (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Federico Topiltzin Mendoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Magdali Mendoza Moreno (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Adriana Mendoza-Olivera (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Adriana Mendoza-Olivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yolanda Menera (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Madisen Lee Ryan Menke (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Madisen Lee Ryan Menke (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christine Meraz-Darling (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
David Mercado (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Idalia E. Mesa (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Luis Angel Meza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Philosophy)
Luis Angel Meza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosario G. Meza (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Rosario G. Meza (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Flor Meza Nuno (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Flor Meza Nuno (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Courtney Cherie Middleston (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Bonnie June Middleton (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Bonnie June Middleton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Morgan Leanne Miguel (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Samuel Millan (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Samuel Millan (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Samuel Millan (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Weston C. Miller (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Weston C. Miller (Certificate of Achievement Instrumentation and Process Control Technology)
Madeline Ashley Mills (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Madeline Ashley Mills (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Madeline Ashley Mills (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Madeline Ashley Mills (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Madeline Ashley Mills (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Amir Reyad Misleh (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)Honors Graduate
Lesili Lelefua Missaalefua (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Thomas Mister (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Melissa A. Mitchell (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Gameelah Mohamed (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Leilani E. Moll (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Leilani E. Moll (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leilani E. Moll (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jose Montanez Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jose Montanez Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Jose Montanez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua James Montemayor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joshua James Montemayor (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Esperanza Montero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Esperanza Montero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jackelyne Montero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jackelyne Montero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aoloni Love Monterroso (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Aoloni Love Monterroso (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Roberto Montes-Yepez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Roberto Montes-Yepez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maribel Montez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maribel Montez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Gissel M. Mora (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Gissel M. Mora (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Gissel M. Mora (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Manuel Mora (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)Honors Graduate
Luis Manuel Mora (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Luis Manuel Mora (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Luis Manuel Mora (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Luis Mora (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Luis Mora (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Adrian Morales (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Adrian Morales (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Adrian Morales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emely Alexandra Morales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emely Alexandra Morales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Jonathan Morales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Jonathan Morales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Morales Cardenas (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Adriana Marlen Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Adriana Marlen Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Adriana Marlen Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jasmin Moreno (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Leslie Jocelyn Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Leslie Jocelyn Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leslie Jocelyn Moreno (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Luis Enrique Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Roxxan Moreno (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Michael Alonzo Morris (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer N. Morrow (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ashley Mosqueda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ashley Mosqueda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adia Lynn Mott (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Adia Lynn Mott (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adia Lynn Mott (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Jonathan Chure Ying Moua (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jonathan Chure Ying Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jonathan Chure Ying Moua (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jonathan Chure Ying Moua (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ong Moua (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Pang Kou Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sheng Moua (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Sheng Moua (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Sheng Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christopher Munoz (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Rosangelica Silva Munoz (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Brandon Murphy (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Isamu Nagano (Associate in Science Marketing)
Harshvir S. Nagra (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Norma Jessica Najar Medina (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Adriana Najera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adriana Najera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Champa Tita Nakphouminh (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Juliana Natividad-Lopez (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Juliana Natividad-Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jesus Antonio Nava (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jesus Antonio Nava (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Nava-Diaz (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Donavan Andru Navarro (Associate in Arts Accounting)Superintendent's Honors
Jose Rodrigo Navarro (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maria Navarro (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Maria Navarro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vincent Jaime Navarro (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jesus Eduardo Navarro Jr. (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jesus Eduardo Navarro Jr. (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jesus Eduardo Navarro Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jesus Eduardo Navarro Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Eduardo Navarro Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Alexandra Marie Neely (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Craig Neil (Certificate of Achievement CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Craig Neil (Certificate of Achievement CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Nadia Nemerott (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nadia Nemerott (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Nadia Nemerott (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Thomas Q. Nemmers (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Thomas Q. Nemmers (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Mana Nemoto (Associate in Arts Accounting)Honors Graduate
Erich Scott Neu (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Jacob Newlin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jacob Newlin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ngoc K. Nguyen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Sheila Kaye Noel (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Sheila Kaye Noel (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Sheila Kaye Noel (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Sheila Kaye Noel (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Sheila Kaye Noel (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Sheila Kaye Noel (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Superintendent's Honors
Jennifer Jacqueline Nolasco-Rocha (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alyssa Jessica Norman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Alyssa Jessica Norman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alden Norquist (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alden Norquist (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Madison O'Brien (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Madison O'Brien (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sean Thomas O'Brien (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Myriam Juarez O'Day (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Myriam Juarez O'Day (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Myriam Juarez O'Day (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel N. Oh (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Miguel N. Oh (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Yoshinobu Okawa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Yoshinobu Okawa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Clarissa Monique Olguin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Superintendent's Honors
Clarissa Monique Olguin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Saul Oliveros-Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Saul Oliveros-Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Elide Olvera (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Alexis Orozco (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Alexis Orozco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Orozco (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Anthony Orozco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana Orozco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Lizbeth Orozco (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Guadalupe Orozco Bautista (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Guadalupe Orozco Bautista (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Guadalupe Orozco Bautista (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Guadalupe Orozco Bautista (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Lucero Orozco-Ponce (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Isabel Ortega (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alma J. Ortegon (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Alma J. Ortegon (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lorena Ortegon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lorena Ortegon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lorena Ortegon (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Lorena Ortegon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maybylline Minnelli Ortiz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Maybylline Minnelli Ortiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Beatriz Ortiz Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Monica Beatriz Ortiz Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Albino Ortiz III (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Robert C. Overton (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Robert C. Overton (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Miguel Cain Pacheco Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Marisol Padilla (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marisol Padilla (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Marisol Padilla (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)Honors Graduate
Noemi Padilla-Cuellar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Sarah Pagano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sarah Pagano (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Janitzia Alvarado Paleo (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Janitzia Alvarado Paleo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monica Rachel Pantoja (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Martin Pantoja, Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Martin Pantoja, Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jason Sam Paradiso (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jason Sam Paradiso (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Pastrana Salgado (Associate in Arts Accounting)Honors Graduate
Giovanni Patino-Vargas (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Giovanni Patino-Vargas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Pearman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Matthew Pearman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Desiree Leandrea Pearson (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Tanner Vital Pellissier (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Sidney Elizabeth Pelton (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Sidney Elizabeth Pelton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristina Pena (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cristina Pena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristina Pena (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alberto Perez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Anaisa Perez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Anaisa Perez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Cristobal Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Cristobal Perez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Shannon Perez (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Cristal Perez Govea (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cristal Perez Govea (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cristal Perez Govea (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Perez Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Carlos Perez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ignacio Perez Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Ignacio Perez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Ignacio Perez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alma Perez Reyes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alma Perez Reyes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jacob Eugene Perrine (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jacob Eugene Perrine (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Holly Lynn Petersen (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Holly Lynn Petersen (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Holly Lynn Petersen (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Holly Lynn Petersen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tonya Pettit (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Mallory Ruth Pickle (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Mallory Ruth Pickle (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Antinique Piggie (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Antinique Piggie (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicole A. Pignataro (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Siarra Mariah Pineau (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Siarra Mariah Pineau (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Pineda (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Berenice Pineda-Cespedes (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Rose Ophelia Pino (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)Honors Graduate
Rose Ophelia Pino (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rose Ophelia Pino (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Allison Brianne Plagenza (Associate in Arts General Business)
Daniel Plancarte Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Alexandra Monserrat Plascencia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jamie Plascencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jamie Plascencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jamie Plascencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jamie Plascencia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Monaco Pollock (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Monaco Pollock (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amparo Ponce (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Amparo Ponce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Amparo Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angel Ponce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Angel Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana L. Ponce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ariana L. Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sandy Pornang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sandy Pornang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Sandy Pornang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Kharee Porterfield (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Kharee Porterfield (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Courtney Prock (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Courtney Prock (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Antonio Puente Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Antonio Puente Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Manohar S. Purewal (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Manohar S. Purewal (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Andrea E. Quintanilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Andrea E. Quintanilla (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrea E. Quintanilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Cristina Quiroz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Hunter Jackson Rae (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Hunter Jackson Rae (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Preet Kaur Rai (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Preet Kaur Rai (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Associate in Science Landscape Horticulture)Honors Graduate
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Associate in Science Crop Science)Honors Graduate
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Associate in Arts Crop Science)Honors Graduate
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)Honors Graduate
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Associate in Science General Agriculture: Advanced)Honors Graduate
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Certificate of Achievement Landscape Horticulture)
Rebekah J. Raleigh (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Chemicals)
David Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
David Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Eric Ramirez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Eric Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Eric Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesse V. Ramirez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jose Ramiro Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jose Ramiro Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joseph Isaac Ramirez (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Joseph Isaac Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Paola Jasmin Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Paola Jasmin Ramirez (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Paola Jasmin Ramirez (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Paola Jasmin Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sheyla Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Sheyla Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Sheyla Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sheyla Ramirez (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Cristian Ramirez-Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Cristian Ramirez-Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Cristian Ramirez-Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica Lorraine Ramos (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
George Ramos (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
George Ramos (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
George Ramos (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Jesse Ramos (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Samuel Skyler Ramos (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Samuel Skyler Ramos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Asees Randhawa (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Vickramjit Singh Randhawa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)Honors Graduate
Vickramjit Singh Randhawa (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Vickramjit Singh Randhawa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Ruby Rapisura (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Kayla Rashad (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Kayla Rashad (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amber Rawhoof (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Amber Rawhoof (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Recendez Cardenas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jose Recendez Cardenas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jose Recendez Cardenas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jose Recendez Cardenas (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Ryan Joseph Reeves (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Amrit Rehal (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Amrit Rehal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kevin Isaiah Reid (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Kevin Isaiah Reid (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Darien Rene Rergis (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Isaac Resendez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Melinda Reyes (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Melinda Reyes (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Melinda Reyes (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Melinda Reyes (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Melinda Reyes (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Melinda Reyes (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Pedro Andres Reyes (Certificate of Achievement CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Pedro Andres Reyes (Certificate of Achievement CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Nora Isela Reyes Flores (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Brianna Reynaga Felix (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Brianna Reynaga Felix (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Honors Graduate
Brianna Reynaga Felix (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anthony Reynoso (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Anthony Reynoso (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Laura Ann Reynoso (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Laura Ann Reynoso (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Laura Ann Reynoso (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gregory Alan Rhodes (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Melany Ricardo Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Melany Ricardo Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Melany Ricardo Castillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandra Rios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Alejandra Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela Renee Rios (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Jesus Rios (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jesus Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lorissa Vanessa Rios (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jonael Rios-Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Jonael Rios-Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adrian Rivera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Adrian Rivera (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Adrian Rivera (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Brandon Rivera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Brandon Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Superintendent's Honors
Brandon Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Akina Rizkiatri (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Akina Rizkiatri (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christopher Henry Roberson Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Christopher Henry Roberson Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela L. Roberts (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Angela L. Roberts (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Angela L. Roberts (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Superintendent's Honors
Angela L. Roberts (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Angela L. Roberts (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela L. Roberts (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kim Lorene Roberts (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Kim Lorene Roberts (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kim Lorene Roberts (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Quinn Alexandra Robertson (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Quinn Alexandra Robertson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Quinn Alexandra Robertson (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Quinn Alexandra Robertson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Quinn Alexandra Robertson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Zoe Rand Robertson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Zoe Rand Robertson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zoe Rand Robertson (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Adrian Rocha (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Adrian Rocha (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)Superintendent's Honors
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Michelle Rocha-Aguilar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Krista Ashley Rodrigues (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Alena A. Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alena A. Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittney Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brittney Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Emily Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Giselle G. Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Giselle G. Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel A. Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Natalie Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Vanessa Lizet Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Lizet Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Yocelin Rodriguez Contreras (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Yocelin Rodriguez Contreras (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Olga Lidia Rodriguez Diaz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Olga Lidia Rodriguez Diaz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Olga Lidia Rodriguez Diaz (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Olga Lidia Rodriguez Diaz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Olga Lidia Rodriguez Diaz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Severo Rodriguez Jr. (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Superintendent's Honors
Maria Elisa Rodriguez Mejia (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Maria Elisa Rodriguez Mejia (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care Specialization)
Maria Elisa Rodriguez Mejia (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Maria Elisa Rodriguez Mejia (Certificate of Achievement Administration in Early Childhood Education)
Destiny Rodriguez Nunez (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Angelica Rodriguez Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica Rodriguez Perez (Associate in Arts Physical Education)
Rafael Rodriguez Saavedra (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Sandra Kirsten Rogers (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Sandra Kirsten Rogers (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachary Rohrback (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Zachary Rohrback (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Zachary Rohrback (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lizet Rojas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Lizet Rojas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Lizet Rojas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lizet Rojas (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Adilene Rojas Guzman (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jessica Romero (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Jessica Romero (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Jessica Romero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Jessica Romero (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Jessica Romero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Jessica Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mariah A. Romero (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Mariah A. Romero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Mariah A. Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Ernest Romero (Associate in Science Management Information Systems)
Robert Ernest Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Ernest Romero (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Everardo Romero Ornelas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Everardo Romero Ornelas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marisol Romo Franco (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Marisol Romo Franco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Marisol Romo Franco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adela Rosas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Adela Rosas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Adela Rosas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angeline Lauren Rose (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Angeline Lauren Rose (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Xiayan Ruan (Associate in Science Landscape Horticulture)Superintendent's Honors
David Marcus Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kimberly Ruiz (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ramon Christian Ruiz (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Laura Caroline Ruscoe (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Facundo Sabao-Schneider (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Khae Chian Saechao (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Khae Chian Saechao (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Khae Chian Saechao (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Khae Chian Saechao (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Helen Saelee (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Helen Saelee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jay Lo Saelee (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Jay Lo Saelee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liew Luang Saelee (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Liew Luang Saelee (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Liew Luang Saelee (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Jose Manuel Saenz-Dominguez (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Marissa Zajaida Salas (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Andres Zambrano Salazar (Associate in Arts Art)
Desiree Angelina Salazar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Desiree Angelina Salazar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angel Jonathan Salcido (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Angel Jonathan Salcido (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Salvador Richard Salcido (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Salvador Richard Salcido (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Steven Edward Salcido (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Steven Edward Salcido (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alexis Saldana (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Raveena Samran (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)Honors Graduate
Raveena Samran (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Raveena Samran (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Raveena Samran (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica Sanchez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Catalina Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Gerald Ray Sanchez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Judy G. Sanchez (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Judy G. Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Julio Angelo Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Nora Sanchez (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Ruth Ponce Sanchez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Sidney H. Sanchez (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement General Agriculture)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Sidney H. Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Thalia Lety Sanchez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Thalia Lety Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jorge Sanchez Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jorge Sanchez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ricardo Sanchez, Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Vanessa Sanchez Velazquez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Vanessa Sanchez Velazquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Sanchez Velazquez (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Rodrigo Sanchez-Villareal (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Ariana Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ariana Sandoval (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Superintendent's Honors
Jackelyne Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jackelyne Sandoval (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Jackelyne Sandoval (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Jackelyne Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jackelyne Sandoval (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Jackelyne Sandoval (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Lizeth V. Sandoval (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samantha Rose Sansing (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Samantha Rose Sansing (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Connie Sarmiento (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Sonia Sarmiento (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Lxchel Sastre-Avina (Associate in Science Master Auto Technician)
Ashley Saucedo (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Ziclaly Saucedo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ziclaly Saucedo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gary S. Schisnewski (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Austin Joseph Schott (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Austin Joseph Schott (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Austin Joseph Schott (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)Honors Graduate
Jared Andrew Self (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jared Andrew Self (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Gisell Serrano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Melissa Gisell Serrano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Gisell Serrano (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alyssa Marie Servin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alyssa Marie Servin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tina Marie Setterberg (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Tina Marie Setterberg (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Tina Marie Setterberg (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tina Marie Setterberg (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Abbie Marlene Sierra (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Abbie Marlene Sierra (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Abbie Marlene Sierra (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abbie Marlene Sierra (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Abbie Marlene Sierra (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Christina Fatima Silva (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Christina Fatima Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christopher Silva (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)Honors Graduate
Jessica Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Silva (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Kenia Silva (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Superintendent's Honors
Kenia Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Angel Silva Duarte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Miguel Angel Silva Duarte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jairo Oswaldo Silva Rodarte (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Jairo Oswaldo Silva Rodarte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tina Marie Silvas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
D'Nelle Shanae Silveira (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
D'Nelle Shanae Silveira (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ethan J. Silveira (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Ethan J. Silveira (Certificate of Achievement Fire Technology)
Joshua Silveira (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Joshua Silveira (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachary Simpson (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Julie Sin (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Julie Sin (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Christel Ashika Singh (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Gurpreet Singh (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Gurpreet Singh (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Harpreet Singh (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Harpreet Singh (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jagdeep Singh (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Sanjay Singh (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Sanjay Singh (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tiffany Sengmany Sithida (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Tiffany Sengmany Sithida (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Andrew Sjostrom (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jeffery Noah Smith (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Megan Leanna Smith (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Megan Leanna Smith (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Algriv Solidum (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Jack Solis (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Jack Solis (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jack Solis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jazmine Solorzano Zepeda (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jann D. Soriano (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Jann D. Soriano (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Christian Soto (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Lorna Soto (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Lorna Soto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marcos Antonio Soto (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Natalie Jacqueline Soto (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Natalie Jacqueline Soto (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Natalie Jacqueline Soto (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brenda Soto Uribe (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brenda Soto Uribe (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela Marie Souza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Angela Marie Souza (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Angela Marie Souza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Matthew R. Spankowski (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)Honors Graduate
Matthew R. Spankowski (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)Honors Graduate
Matthew R. Spankowski (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Matthew R. Spankowski (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kayleigh Ann Spencer (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kayleigh Ann Spencer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abigail Nicole Starr (Associate in Arts Human Services)
Kaylani Simone Stewart (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kaylani Simone Stewart (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Camille Suniga (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Ara Cely Surles (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Ara Cely Surles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela Ann Swanson (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Carolina Tafolla (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Fernando Tafoya (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Dulce Caro Tapia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Kenia Lizette Tapia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Kenia Lizette Tapia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lydia Tejeda (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Angela Tellez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Angela Tellez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Honun Thao (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Honun Thao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenny Thao (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Rebecca Thao (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Rebecca Thao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rebecca Thao (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Togmsye Thao (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)Honors Graduate
Kuldeep Singh Thiara (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Kuldeep Singh Thiara (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Kuldeep Singh Thiara (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cole A. Thomas (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Rebecca Ann Tilger (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Laura Tipler (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Serena N. Tomasetti (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Serena N. Tomasetti (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Serena N. Tomasetti (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marissa Tonetti (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ezekiel F. Toro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Ezekiel F. Toro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Torralba Pena (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Robert Torralba Pena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Torralba Pena (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Angelica Monica Torres (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Angelica Monica Torres (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Carlos Alberto Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Carlos Alberto Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Torres (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jessica Torres (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michelle Guadalupe Torres (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Victor Vickmar Torres Ayala (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Victor Vickmar Torres Ayala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victor Vickmar Torres Ayala (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jonas F. Toscano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jonas F. Toscano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesse Tovar (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Everardo Tovar Alvarado (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Everardo Tovar Alvarado (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Amaya Tovar-Lukshaw (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Leah Trainor (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Leah Trainor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Victor Trejo (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Antonio Jaime Trevino III (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Victor Hugo Trujillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Geology)
Victor Hugo Trujillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kailey Leanne Tucci (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kailey Leanne Tucci (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kailey Leanne Tucci (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Precious A. Tukes (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Precious A. Tukes (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Precious A. Tukes (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Precious A. Tukes (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Brandon L. Turcios (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brandon L. Turcios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tiffany Cheri Turner (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Benjamin Matthew Turzai (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Laura Michelle Tweed (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Laura Michelle Tweed (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tania G. Vaca (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Tania G. Vaca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maritza Yunuen Valdez Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Maritza Yunuen Valdez Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maritza Yunuen Valdez Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maritza Yunuen Valdez Mendoza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maritza Yunuen Valdez Mendoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maria Guadalupe Valdivias Castillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Elizabeth Valdovinos Barocio (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maria Elizabeth Valdovinos Barocio (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Maria Elizabeth Valdovinos Barocio (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Anthony Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Anthony Valencia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Anthony Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Francisco Javier Valencia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Francisco Javier Valencia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Francisco Javier Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liliana Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Rosa I. Valencia Sanchez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)Honors Graduate
Lexi J. Valenzuela (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Lexi J. Valenzuela (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Lexi J. Valenzuela (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Lexi J. Valenzuela (Certificate of Achievement Agriculture Business)
Katelynn-Faith Valibia (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Katelynn-Faith Valibia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Katelynn-Faith Valibia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Jacob Robert Valladao (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacob Robert Valladao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mike Vandyke (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Mike Vandyke (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chiashi Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Chiashi Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Danny P. Vang (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Danny P. Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Danny P. Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Destinee K. Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Destinee K. Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Destinee K. Vang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Destinee K. Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Judy Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Judy Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Judy Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Judy Vang (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Karen Fua Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Karen Fua Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tina Y. Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Madilynn Jean Van Mater (Associate in Arts General Business)
Gabriela Vargas-Leon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Gabriela Vargas-Leon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gabriella Vasquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Gabriella Vasquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sylvia Vasquez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maria Guadalupe Vazquez Lopez (Associate in Science Biological Science)
Maria Guadalupe Vazquez Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maria Guadalupe Vazquez Lopez (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Maria Guadalupe Vazquez Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dennise Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Dennise Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana Vega Jara (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jennifer K. Velasquez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jennifer K. Velasquez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Vanessa Veliz Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement Accounting)
Alejandra Veloz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Alejandra Veloz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Alejandra Veloz (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Brittany Michelle Ventura (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Brittany Michelle Ventura (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brittany Michelle Ventura (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittany Michelle Ventura (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Steve Verduzco (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Ruby Vergara (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Jettarine Veulvilavong (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Jettarine Veulvilavong (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Leah Marie Kathleen Vieira (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kayla Lathsamy Vilayphone (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Madelin Suenalee Vilayphone (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Madelin Suenalee Vilayphone (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alyssa Jaime Nicole Villa (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Shelby Lene Villa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shelby Lene Villa (Associate in Arts for Transfer Music)Honors Graduate
Cynthia M. Villalobos (Associate in Arts Accounting)Honors Graduate
Emilio Villalobos Brito Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lenice Villamar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lenice Villamar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lenice Villamar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ana Maria Villanueva Urena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Ana Maria Villanueva Urena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amber Jeanneth Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care Specialization)
Amber Jeanneth Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Amber Jeanneth Villarreal (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Amber Jeanneth Villarreal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Amber Jeanneth Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melinda A. Villarreal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Melinda A. Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sthefany Villasenor (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sthefany Villasenor (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Sthefany Villasenor (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luiz Alberto Vironche Alamo (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Luiz Alberto Vironche Alamo (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Priscilla Vizcarra (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Dylan Edward Vogel (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jennifer Vue (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
John Kongmeng Vue (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
John Kongmeng Vue (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
John Kongmeng Vue (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Kongmeng Vue (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nita Vue (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Nita Vue (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Nita Vue (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chad E. Waldron (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Andrea Walker (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica Walker (Associate in Science Management Information Systems)
Angelica Walker (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Angelica Walker (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelica Walker (Certificate of Achievement Drone Technology)
Hugo Wanderley de Souza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Hugo Wanderley de Souza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Hugo Wanderley de Souza (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Hugo Wanderley de Souza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Rio Watanabe (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rio Watanabe (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Donna Maria Watson (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)Honors Graduate
Leann Marie West (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Thomas Whaley (Associate in Science Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Judy Ann Wiley (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Judy Ann Wiley (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Judy Ann Wiley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Steven Willey (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Gabriel W. Williams (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Gabriel W. Williams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kahlil M. Williams (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Logan R. Williams (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)Honors Graduate
Logan R. Williams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amanda Lynn Wilson (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Daniel Wayne Bento Wilson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Daniel Wayne Bento Wilson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Daniel Wayne Bento Wilson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dianna Wisdom-Hambrecht (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Dianna Wisdom-Hambrecht (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Dianna Wisdom-Hambrecht (Associate in Arts General Business)Superintendent's Honors
Dianna Wisdom-Hambrecht (Associate in Arts Small Business Entrepreneurship)Superintendent's Honors
Samantha J. Witt (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Samantha J. Witt (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kee Kong Wong (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
David P. Wright (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)Honors Graduate
David P. Wright (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)Honors Graduate
David P. Wright (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)Honors Graduate
David P. Wright (Associate in Arts Instrumentation and Process Control)Honors Graduate
Amira Xayavong (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Britmee Xiong (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Britmee Xiong (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Britmee Xiong (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noucee Xiong (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Pachia Xiong (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Pachia Xiong (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zang Xiong (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Riku Yamada (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Riku Yamada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Der Yang (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Der Yang (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
See Yang (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
See Yang (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
See Yang (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Hailey Yates (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Hailey Yates (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gregory C. Ybarra (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
Mario Ezra Ybarra (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Gustavo Osblado Yepez Esquivel (Certificate of Achievement Computer and Networking Technology)
Mary Ann Zaia-Saatlou (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Nicole Marie Zalinski (Associate in Arts General Business)
Adrian Zamora (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Jema Zamora-Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alva Zamora Gonzalez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Alex E. Zapien (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Barbara Valentina Zapien (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Barbara Valentina Zapien (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bianca B. Zapien (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Bianca B. Zapien (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Zaragoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexis Zaragoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Alexis Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Edmundo Zaragoza (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Andrea Raquel Zarate (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Andrea Raquel Zarate (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fatima Vicki Zayas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Fatima Vicki Zayas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tamara Zaza (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Yezen Zaza (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Yezen Zaza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luke Zegarelli (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
December Rain Zimmerman (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
December Rain Zimmerman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amanda Abarca (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Amanda Abarca (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gustavo Adolfo Acosta (Associate in Arts Industrial Electrical Technician)
Fortunato Acosta Martinez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Erika Lynn Adams (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erika Lynn Adams (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Erika Lynn Adams (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Blanca Vianey Aguilar Veles (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Superintendent's Honors
Blanca Vianey Aguilar Veles (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)Superintendent's Honors
Blanca Vianey Aguilar Veles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Aguilar Veles (Associate in Arts Liberal Studies- Teaching Preparation)Honors Graduate
Maria Aguilar Veles (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Maria Aguilar Veles (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Maria Aguilar Veles (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cindy Jasmin Aguilera Plascencia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Cindy Jasmin Aguilera Plascencia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Brandon E. Aguirre (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Brandon E. Aguirre (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brandon E. Aguirre (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Brandon E. Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Araceli Alcaraz (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Araceli Alcaraz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Guadalupe Aleman (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Guadalupe Azeneth Aleman (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Elizabeth Alexander (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Elizabeth Alexander (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sharif Allahdad (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sharif Allahdad (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Neida Marys Alonso (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alma R. Alvarez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Melissa Christine Alvarez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Melissa Christine Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Angelica Alvarez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Rosa Angelica Alvarez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Rosa Angelica Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yesenia Michelle Alvarez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Yesenia Michelle Alvarez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Itzel Alvarez-Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Itzel Alvarez-Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liczeth Alvarez Pena (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Liczeth Alvarez Pena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Liczeth Alvarez Pena (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Liczeth Alvarez Pena (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Liczeth Alvarez Pena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Janessa Xandra Alves (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Janessa Xandra Alves (Associate in Arts Child Development)Honors Graduate
Janessa Xandra Alves (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Janessa Xandra Alves (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janessa Xandra Alves (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care Specialization)
Nadia Amador (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Walter M. Anaya (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anamaria Anguiano (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Micheala Nichole Anguiano (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Kiona Aragon Ellis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kiona Aragon Ellis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kiona Aragon Ellis (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alfonso Arciga (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Siclaly Arellanes-Higuera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Monika Arias (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monika Arias (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Karla Yvette Armendariz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Karla Yvette Armendariz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
D'Angelo Leroy Armenta (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
D'Angelo Leroy Armenta (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Dayra Anai Arrieta (Certificate of Achievement Compact Power Equipment)
Cristian Lopez Arroyo (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Alejandra Elena Audelo (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Alejandra Elena Audelo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lawrence Anthony Autry Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Dietetic Services Supervisor)
Lauren Elise Avalos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Lauren Elise Avalos (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Lauren Elise Avalos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zulema Avila (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Alyssa Noel Azevedo Richmond (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Alyssa Noel Azevedo Richmond (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Badillo Hernandez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Beigjy Bahena (Associate in Arts Child Development)Honors Graduate
Eneit Bahena (Associate in Arts Child Development)Honors Graduate
Amarpreet Kaur Bahga (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Amarpreet Kaur Bahga (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Joceline Ceja Barajas (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Joceline Ceja Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monique Elisa Barajas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Monique Elisa Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Barajas (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Sandra Martina Barajas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Andrea Barboza-Sepulveda (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Andrea Barboza-Sepulveda (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Victor A. Barrera (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Crystal L. Basaldua (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Monty Malcom Bates (Certificate of Achievement Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Monty Malcom Bates (Certificate of Achievement Diesel Equipment Technology)
Monty Malcom Bates (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Monty Malcom Bates (Associate in Science Mechanized Agriculture Technology)
Krystal Marie Beavers (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Tina Bejarano (Associate in Arts Photography)
Rafael A. Belmonte (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Rafael A. Belmonte (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Luz Maria Benitez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Luz Maria Benitez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yasmin Bernabe Salgado (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Mikayla Danielle Bliss (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Harpreet K. Bola (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Harpreet K. Bola (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Harpreet K. Bola (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nitoyra N. Bone (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Lydia Faith Bothwell (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Lydia Faith Bothwell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sierra Rae Bower (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sierra Rae Bower (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cherie Camille Burger (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Mario Cabrera (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Talina Cabrera (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Talina Cabrera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Talina Cabrera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lucia Cacho Schwartz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Lucia Cacho Schwartz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Gary Silva Caldera (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Roberto Calderon (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Roberto Calderon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Julissa Camacho (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Julissa Camacho (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jenny Camacho Davies (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jenny Camacho Davies (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jenny Camacho Davies (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Jenny Camacho Davies (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Edith Camarena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Edith Camarena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristina Guadalupe Camarena Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cristina Guadalupe Camarena Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Cristina Guadalupe Camarena Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicholas Neal Campbell (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Nicholas Neal Campbell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nickolas T. Cantrell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nickolas T. Cantrell (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Maria Cabrera Carbajal (Associate in Arts Psychology)
John Anthony Michael Cardenas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Anthony Michael Cardenas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
John Anthony Michael Cardenas (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Javier Cardenas-Castillo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Javier Cardenas-Castillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Verenis Carranza Juarez (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Ceasar Romeo Carrera (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Jazmeen Carrillo (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Daniel Casso (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Adriana D. Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adriana D. Castaneda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Evalinda Castaneda (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Evalinda Castaneda (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Evalinda Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Kimberly AV Castaneda (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kimberly AV Castaneda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Kimberly AV Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Kimberly AV Castaneda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angelina Castellanos (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Tyler Castillo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tyler Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Tyler Castillo (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Victoria Carolina Castro (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Maria Marlen Ceja (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jovana Ceja Barajas (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jovana Ceja Barajas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Stephanie Ceja-Nava (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Stephanie Ceja-Nava (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Celio (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Vanessa Celio (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alma I. Cervantes (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Josephina Josie Cha (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Josephina Josie Cha (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Josephina Josie Cha (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Josephina Josie Cha (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Josephina Josie Cha (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Josephina Josie Cha (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Mints Ton Chao (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Jessica Chavez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jessica Chavez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Veronica Chavez Alcantar (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Maria Veronica Chavez Alcantar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Veronica Chavez Alcantar (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Maria Veronica Chavez Alcantar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Maria Veronica Chavez Alcantar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Martin Chavez-Vargas (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Martin Chavez-Vargas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Keith William Clark (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Tajanae Sarahlynn Clark (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Tajanae Sarahlynn Clark (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Allison Clarot (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Natalie Clayton (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Natalie Clayton (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mallorie Hayes Coan (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Mallorie Hayes Coan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Dustin Coble (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Dillon Cole (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Alyson Paige Comer (Associate in Science Animal Science)Honors Graduate
Cristal Contreras Amparan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristal Contreras Amparan (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Carlos Contreras-Ochoa (Certificate of Achievement HVAC Technician)
Linda Sue Copeland (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Karissa S. Copp (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jessica Corchado-Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Jessica Corchado-Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Corchado-Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Savannah Cornell (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Savannah Cornell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Corona (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Patricia Corona (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Patricia Corona (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Patricia Corona (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Patricia Corona (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Cassandra Coronado (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Cassandra Coronado (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Cassandra Coronado (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Cassandra Coronado (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Maritza Jenet Corrales (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maritza Jenet Corrales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maritza Jenet Corrales (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jovahna Janelly Correa (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jovahna Janelly Correa (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marisela Cortes (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Marisela Cortes (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jaqueline Cortez Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Jaqueline Cortez Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Jaqueline Cortez Garcia (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Jaqueline Cortez Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jorge Cortez Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Jorge Cortez Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katrina S. Cosse (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Holly S. Cotta (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Miguel Angel Covarrubias (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Miguel Angel Covarrubias (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Zachery Russell Crain (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Zachery Russell Crain (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Superintendent's Honors
Zachery Russell Crain (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Ladilia Criswell (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Ladilia Criswell (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Angel Josue Cruz (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Ayde Torres Cruz (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Jason Cruz (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Jason Cruz (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Eliseo Cruz Duran (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Emilio J. Cuadros (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Emilio J. Cuadros (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Kristina Cuevas (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Kristina Cuevas (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Lilly Anne Cunnings (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lilly Anne Cunnings (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sofia Curiel (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Sofia Curiel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa Daniels (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Melissa Daniels (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Dioni De Anda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Dioni De Anda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Briel Dominique De La Rosa (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Eli Savet De La Torre (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Katelyn Deminsky (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Katelyn Deminsky (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Katelyn Deminsky (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Diane M. Desousa (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jasmin Dhillon (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Jeremy Daniel Difeo (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Aliyah Louise Dobbs (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maleni Dominguez (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Jessica Dorado (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Anjelica Lucinda Duran (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Jose Luis Duran Viveros (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jose Luis Duran Viveros (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Jose Luis Duran Viveros (Associate in Arts Welding Technology)
Danielle Nicole Dutcher (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jennelle Caldo Eala (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennelle Caldo Eala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jennelle Caldo Eala (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Brendan J. Ekizian (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Vanessa Enciso (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vanessa Enciso (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Eliana Espinoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eliana Espinoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Erica Espinoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Erica Espinoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Erica Espinoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Claudia Guadalupe Esquivel (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Claudia Guadalupe Esquivel (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Claudia Guadalupe Esquivel (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Claudia Guadalupe Esquivel (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Anabel Eloisa Estrada (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Jasmin Felix (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jasmin Felix (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Lourdes Felix (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Chelsey R. Ferreira (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Audriana Fields (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Audriana Fields (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Audriana Fields (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexis Flores (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Alexis Flores (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Elena Eugenia Flores (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elena Eugenia Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elena Eugenia Flores (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Elena Eugenia Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Karina Nathaly Flores (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Karina Nathaly Flores (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Isaiah Raul Flores-Aguirre (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Isaiah Raul Flores-Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Flores-Galvan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Flores-Galvan (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jessica Flores-Galvan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Stephanie Lynn Flowers (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniel Fonseca Matias (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Fonseca Matias (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniel Fonseca Matias (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Nolin Belo Fontes (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Nolin Belo Fontes (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Alyce Ford (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Joseph Fortes (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Maribel Franco (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Maribel Franco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Franco-Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jessica Franco-Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erin Renae Gaeta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Erin Renae Gaeta (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Benito M. Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Benito M. Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Bionca M. Garcia (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Daniel Alejandro Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Daniel Alejandro Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ismael J. Garcia (Associate in Arts Industrial Electrical Technician)
Janet Dayanira Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Janet Dayanira Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Louisanna Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Louisanna Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Louisanna Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Louisanna Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Maria S. Garcia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Miguel Jose Garcia (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Monica Louise Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Monica Louise Garcia (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Noemi Araceli Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noemi Araceli Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Phylicia Eileen Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Phylicia Eileen Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rafael Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rafael Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Geography)
Sofia Elisabeth Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sofia Elisabeth Garcia (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Viridiana G. Garcia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Emma N. Garcia Espinobarros (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emma N. Garcia Espinobarros (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Emma N. Garcia Espinobarros (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Salvador Garcia Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Jesus Garcia Reynoso (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jesus Garcia Reynoso (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Carlos Alejandro Garcia Solis (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Christina Gardner (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
David Jesse Garza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Jesse Garza (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Rafael Alejandro Gil (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Alfonso Giron Solorio (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Alfonso Giron Solorio (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Nathaniel Glover (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Nathaniel Glover (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Nicolas Godinez Espana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicolas Godinez Espana (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Nicolas Godinez Espana (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Miriah Alexandra Golden (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Angelena Caprice Gonzales (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Elizabeth Danielle Gonzales-Smith (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Danielle Gonzales-Smith (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Alexy Diane Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Alexy Diane Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexy Diane Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Itzel Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Itzel Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Josue Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)Honors Graduate
Josue Gonzalez (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Josue Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Meghan Lauren Gonzalez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Meghan Lauren Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Blanca E. Gonzalez Aguilera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Blanca E. Gonzalez Aguilera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Ulysses E. Gonzalez Mercado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ulysses E. Gonzalez Mercado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Gasiel Gonzalez-Monjaraz (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Gasiel Gonzalez-Monjaraz (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Hope Charity Gorham (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Katelyn Goularte (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katelyn Goularte (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Katelyn Goularte (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Katelyn Goularte (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Garrett Patrick Groth (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Garrett Patrick Groth (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dillon Gudgel (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Dillon Gudgel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maraiah Celine Guerrero (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Maraiah Celine Guerrero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maricela M. Guerrero (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Maricela M. Guerrero (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Maricela M. Guerrero (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Anthony Guerrero-Cardenas (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Anthony Guerrero-Cardenas (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Daisey Guillen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daisey Guillen (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Prabhdeepak Gurai (Associate in Arts General Business)
Roman C. Gurr (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Cheri Jenean Gustellum (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cheri Jenean Gustellum (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Estrella Marie Gutierrez-Perez (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Estrella Marie Gutierrez-Perez (Certificate of Achievement Infant/Toddler Care)
Areli Guzman (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Areli Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Guzman Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
LeRoy M. Hall (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
LeRoy M. Hall (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jarrod Harmon (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jarrod Harmon (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
DeMarea A. Harris (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kristyna Marie Harris (Associate in Arts Child Development)
AnnMarie Hasenjaeger (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
AnnMarie Hasenjaeger (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Leah Haubrich (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Leah Haubrich (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Leah Haubrich (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittany Ann Hemme (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brittany Ann Hemme (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittany Ann Hemme (Associate in Arts General Business)
Brittany Ann Hemme (Associate in Arts Accounting)
Brittany Ann Hemme (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Joana Hernandez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Manuel Hernandez (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Natalie Hernandez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Carlos Daniel Hernandez-Bernardino (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Diana Hernandez Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Diana Hernandez Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Richard Herrera (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Laura Gisel Herrera Gomez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Laura Gisel Herrera Gomez (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)
Ignacio Higareda III (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Joey Hightower (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Christine N. Hill (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Alec Tristan Hopkins (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Alec Tristan Hopkins (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Alec Tristan Hopkins (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)Honors Graduate
Gloria Isabel Horta (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Felicitas Howe (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Serina Hubert-Rivas (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Angela Ortega Huerta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Angela Ortega Huerta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Edith Adilene Huerta (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Edith Adilene Huerta (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rachelle Monique Huitron (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rachelle Monique Huitron (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rachelle Monique Huitron (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Samuel Hyer (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Samuel Hyer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samuel Hyer (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Samuel Hyer (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Ruth Ibarra (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Ruth Ibarra (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Monireth In (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)
Rubi Infante (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rubi Infante (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Lisa Faye Ingle (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Lisa Faye Ingle (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Inez Iniguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Inez Iniguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aide Jimenez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Aide Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kathleen Jimenez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Jada Johnson (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Lane Andrew Johnson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Diane A. Jones (Associate in Arts Child Development)Honors Graduate
Rachael Marie Jorge (Associate in Arts General Business)
Joselyn Juarez-Silva (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Joselyn Juarez-Silva (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Joselyn Juarez-Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vajinder Singh Kahlon (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Vajinder Singh Kahlon (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)Honors Graduate
Benjamin Kaler (Associate in Science Fire Technology)
John N. Karastathas (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
John N. Karastathas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anmol Kaur (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Lakhvir Kaur (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Stuart Jacob Kelly (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Mechanical Design)
Stuart Jacob Kelly (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Amy June Keran (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Sofia Khansali (Associate in Science for Transfer Nutrition and Dietetics)Honors Graduate
Sofia Khansali (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sandy Khongphan (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Yuki Kobayashi (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Yuki Kobayashi (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Minda C. Krone (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Jarrod Kuper (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Vanessa Marie Lara (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ashli Marie Lavios (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ashli Marie Lavios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alicia Lazaro (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Alicia Lazaro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alicia Lazaro (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Fabian Alcala Ledesma (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Destiney Catherine Lee (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Destiney Catherine Lee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Destiney Catherine Lee (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Destiney Catherine Lee (Associate in Arts Child Development)Honors Graduate
Kee Lee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kee Lee (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kee Lee (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Nancy Ann Lee (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Nancy Ann Lee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amber Leon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amber Leon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Bryanna Luz Leon (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Cassie Jane Lindo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cassie Jane Lindo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jason A. Lint (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jason A. Lint (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Luis Angel Lomeli Ponce (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alejandra Lopez (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Alejandra Lopez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alejandra Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estella Vallejo Lopez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
John Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Mayra Lopez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nora Lopez-Prado (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Nora Lopez-Prado (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Nora Lopez-Prado (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Nora Lopez-Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nora Lopez-Rodriguez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Brian E. Lorenzana (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Mark Andrew Lowry (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Mark Andrew Lowry (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Gloriana DeJesus Luna (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Adam Daniel Lundell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Katrina Lynn (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Katrina Lynn (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Katrina Lynn (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Michele Lyons (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Michele Lyons (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Sara Michelle Machado (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Vanessa S. Maciel (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
John Thomas Madewell (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Eduardo Magana (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Eduardo Magana (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Jose De Rosario Magana (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Jose De Rosario Magana (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jose De Rosario Magana (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Jose De Rosario Magana (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Beatriz Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Beatriz Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cristian Valencia Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Cristian Valencia Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Dominic Noah Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Dominic Noah Maldonado (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Dominic Noah Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica N. Maldonado (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Lindsey Nicole Maldonado (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)Honors Graduate
Yvonne Maldonado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Yvonne Maldonado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Brenda N. Maldonado Castillo (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Valeria Maldonado-Santamaria (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Valeria Maldonado-Santamaria (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Donovan Nathaniel Malloy (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Donovan Nathaniel Malloy (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Elena Marin-Escalera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Regino Mariscal Jr. (Certificate of Achievement Early Intervention Assistant Specialization)
Regino Mariscal Jr. (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Laura Anne Markley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Laura Anne Markley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Michael Sampior Marko (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Michael Sampior Marko (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Michael Sampior Marko (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Heidy Mabel Marquez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Heidy Mabel Marquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Heidy Mabel Marquez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ruby Anne Martin (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Ruby Anne Martin (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Albert Santiago Martinez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Albert Santiago Martinez (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Alex Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alex Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Angelo Martinez (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
John Henry S. Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
John Henry S. Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Karina Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Karina Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel A. Martinez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Miguel A. Martinez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Perla Diana Martinez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Stephen L. Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
MoRaya Patrice Maynard-Ferryman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
MoRaya Patrice Maynard-Ferryman (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Delorise McClindon (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Breanna McCostlin (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Breanna McCostlin (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Antonio Medina (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Antonio Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Antonio Medina (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Antonio Medina (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Eduardo Medina (Associate in Arts for Transfer Studio Arts)
Eduardo Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
La Swann Unique Medina (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Raquel Mejia (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Superintendent's Honors
Raquel Mejia (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Superintendent's Honors
Raquel Mejia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosa Maria Mendiola (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Jaime Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Marissa Nicole Mendoza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Marissa Nicole Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marissa Nicole Mendoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Nayeli Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Josseline Jennifer Menjivar (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Celeste Meraz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Superintendent's Honors
Celeste Meraz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Mercado (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Lillian Christine Meyer (Associate in Arts for Transfer Anthropology)
Lillian Christine Meyer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria G. Meza Garcia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria G. Meza Garcia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Scott Mikesell (Certificate of Proficiency Entry Level Welding)
Scott Mikesell (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Alexander Scott Miller (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Superintendent's Honors
Alexander Scott Miller (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tamika Miller (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Tamika Miller (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adrian Miranda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amir Reyad Misleh (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Natalie D. Missouri (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Christin Alexandria Mitchell (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Christin Alexandria Mitchell (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rentaro Mizutani (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rentaro Mizutani (Associate in Arts International Studies)
Jesus Fernando Montes Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Jesus Fernando Montes Jr. (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)
Jesus Fernando Montes Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Morales (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Imanol Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Imanol Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica H. Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jessica H. Moreno (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Jessica H. Moreno (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jonathan Moreno (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)Honors Graduate
Jonathan Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Julyana Elizabeth Moreno (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Luis Enrique Moreno (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Priscilla Bautista Moreno (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jesus Moreno Rioz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Moreno Rioz (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Chona Oroncillo Morfin (Associate in Arts Liberal Studies- Teaching Preparation)
Jose Jacob Mota (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Jose Jacob Mota (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jeanette Nucie Moua (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jeanette Nucie Moua (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Mai Xiong Moua (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mai Xiong Moua (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Natasha Batool Munawer (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Rosangelica Silva Munoz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Siyra M. Munoz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Siyra M. Munoz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Diana Murillo (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Kimberly Vallejo Murillo (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Manuel Gallegos Murillo (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Architectural)
Manuel Gallegos Murillo (Associate in Science CAD Draftsman - Mechanical)
Manuel Gallegos Murillo (Associate in Science CAD Drafting - Architectural Design)
Jaimie Murray (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Caleb M. Musquiz (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Ahmed Muthanna (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Diana Michelle Nava (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Andrea Navarro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Andrea Navarro (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Jovanni A. Navarro (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Jovanni A. Navarro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kathryn M. Nay (Associate in Arts Automotive Technology)
Kathryn M. Nay (Certificate of Achievement Transmissions)
Kathryn M. Nay (Certificate of Achievement Suspension and Brakes)
Kathryn M. Nay (Certificate of Achievement Engine Performance)
Celeste M. Negrete (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Celeste M. Negrete (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Danielle Nelson (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Mana Nemoto (Associate in Arts General Business)
Carlos Noguez Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Carlos Noguez Ruiz (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Jorge H. Nunez (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Jorge H. Nunez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesus Ulises Nunez Madrid (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Brayan Alexis Nuno (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Fernando Nuno-Avila (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Baltazar Ochoa Vega (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Lily Ogden (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
William Olazabal-Andrade (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
William Olazabal-Andrade (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Rosalinda Mae Oliva (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Rosalinda Mae Oliva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anita Abigail Ornelas Meza (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anita Abigail Ornelas Meza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anita Abigail Ornelas Meza (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Teven Orosco (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Ashlan Alexandra Orozco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Ashlan Alexandra Orozco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Ashlan Alexandra Orozco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Ashlan Alexandra Orozco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jena Andrea Orozco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jena Andrea Orozco (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Richard A. Orozco (Certificate of Proficiency Entry Level Welding)
Victor Orozco-Medina (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Victor Orozco-Medina (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Victor Orozco-Medina (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elizabeth Rose Ortega (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Elizabeth Rose Ortega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eduardo Guadalupe Ortiz Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Takayuki Oshiro (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Miguel Cain Pacheco Lopez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Natalie Marie Padilla (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Nereida Padilla (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Noemi Padilla-Cuellar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Chaulette Carrie Palafox (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Harman S. Pannu (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Harman S. Pannu (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Edith Pantoja (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Edith Pantoja (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Edith Pantoja (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Edith Pantoja (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Omar Pantoja (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Omar Pantoja (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Omar Pantoja (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Omar Pantoja (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Kelsey Park (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Armando Isai Partida de la O (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Armando Isai Partida de la O (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Armando Isai Partida de la O (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Graciela Pasillas Ishii (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Graciela Pasillas Ishii (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
German Alexander Pasos (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Spenser Lorenz Payne (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Spenser Lorenz Payne (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)Honors Graduate
Spenser Lorenz Payne (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Pearman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Matthew Pearman (Associate in Arts Psychology)
William Pearson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
William Pearson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
William Pearson (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maya M. Pena (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maya M. Pena (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Maya M. Pena (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maya M. Pena (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Ashley Nicole Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ashley Nicole Perez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Melissa C. Perez (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Melissa C. Perez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Patricia Perez (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Patricia Perez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Gustavo Perez-Estrada (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Maria Cristina Perez Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Maria Cristina Perez Gonzalez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Maria Cristina Perez Gonzalez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alan Perez-Martinez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Alan Perez-Martinez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Brittany Beatrice Perry (Associate in Arts General Agriculture)
Brittany Beatrice Perry (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Hannah Marlyn Peterson-Padilla (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Hannah Marlyn Peterson-Padilla (Associate in Arts for Transfer Economics)
Hannah Marlyn Peterson-Padilla (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Tonya Pettit (Certificate of Proficiency Entry Level Welding)
Jayden A. Philips (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jayden A. Philips (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Alexis Reshell Pierce (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexis Reshell Pierce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tim Pierson (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Tim Pierson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brittny Alexandra Pimentel (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Brittny Alexandra Pimentel (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Brittny Alexandra Pimentel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Melissa R. Pimentel (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Melissa R. Pimentel (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Justin Pinasco (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alexine Menchaca Pineda (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alexine Menchaca Pineda (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Alexine Menchaca Pineda (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alexine Menchaca Pineda (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sabrina Ponce (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Sabrina Ponce (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sabrina Ponce (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Luke Robert Poole (Certificate of Achievement Fire Technology)
Marleen Mishall Prasad (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Esmeralda Preciado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Esmeralda Preciado (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Esmeralda Preciado (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Paul Matthew Lavin Quibal (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)Honors Graduate
Paul Matthew Lavin Quibal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Desiree Monique Hope Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Desiree Monique Hope Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Jessica Renee Ramirez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Virginia Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Virginia Ramirez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Virginia Ramirez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juana Ramirez Campos (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Araceli Ramirez Guzman (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Araceli Ramirez Guzman (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Araceli Ramirez Guzman (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Juan Daniel Ramirez Reyes (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Emely Ramos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emely Ramos (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Margarita Ramos-Garcia (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Jaylan Lamar Reed (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Alivia Reed-Mendoza (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Saira Rehman (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Jesus Revuelta (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Jesus Revuelta (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Jacqueline Reyes (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jacqueline Reyes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacqueline Jasmine Reyes (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Alma Reyes Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alma Reyes Hernandez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Jennifer Reyes Villanueva (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Jennifer Reyes Villanueva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
London A. Richardson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
London A. Richardson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
London A. Richardson (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
London A. Richardson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
London A. Richardson (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
John Richey (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Angela Renee Rios (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Angela Renee Rios (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Angela Renee Rios (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Laura Marlen Rios Villarreal (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Laura Marlen Rios Villarreal (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abigail Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Abigail Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Abigail Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Adrian Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Adrian Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Arianna Michelle Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Arianna Michelle Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Makayla Justine Rivera (Associate in Arts Child Development)
Makayla Justine Rivera (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Makayla Justine Rivera (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Makayla Justine Rivera (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Esmeralda Rivera Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Esmeralda Rivera Hernandez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Esmeralda Rivera Hernandez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
John Raphael Rivero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Trinity Theresa Rivero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Trinity Theresa Rivero (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Matthew W. Robinson (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Aristan Isaiah Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Aristan Isaiah Rodriguez (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Brenda Guadalupe Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brenda Guadalupe Rodriguez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Citlally Ruby Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jacob Noel Rodriguez (Associate in Arts Computer and Networking Technology)Honors Graduate
Jaquelin Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Jaquelin Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Monzarrat Rodriguez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Monzarrat Rodriguez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Laura S. Rodriguez Ramirez (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Andrea Rogerson (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Andrea Rogerson (Associate in Arts French)Honors Graduate
Esmeralda Rojas-Sotelo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Esmeralda Rojas-Sotelo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Esmeralda Rojas-Sotelo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Esmeralda Rojas-Sotelo (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anay Rojas Valdovinos (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Anay Rojas Valdovinos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Anay Rojas Valdovinos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anay Rojas Valdovinos (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Alma Luna Romero (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Alma Luna Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Debra Ann Romero (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Debra Ann Romero (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Debra Ann Romero (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ronel Romero (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Jesus Alexis Romero Castro (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Jesus Alexis Romero Castro (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estephanie Rosales (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Brisa Ivette Rubio (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Natalie Rouse Ruesga (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Natalie Rouse Ruesga (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Roberto Ruiz-Vasquez (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Roberto Ruiz-Vasquez (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Robert Dean Rustad (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)Superintendent's Honors
Robert Dean Rustad (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Robert Dean Rustad (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Robert Dean Rustad (Associate in Arts Psychology)Superintendent's Honors
Jadira Ruvalcaba-Vidauri (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jadira Ruvalcaba-Vidauri (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Koy T. Saechao (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Koy T. Saechao (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)Honors Graduate
Terence Saelee (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Terence Saelee (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Hilda Salas (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Hilda Salas (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Fernando Salas Prado (Associate in Arts General Business)Honors Graduate
Yazmin Gisela Salazar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)Honors Graduate
Yazmin Gisela Salazar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vrenda E. Salazar Jimenez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Brian Jose Salcedo (Associate in Arts Industrial Electrical Technician)
Briana Marie Sanchez (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Briana Marie Sanchez (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Briana Marie Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Julio Angelo Sanchez (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Arlette Idali Sanchez-Jimenez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Avneet Sandhar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Avneet Sandhar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samantha Rose Sansing (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Samantha Rose Sansing (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Ulisses Santana (Associate in Science Agriculture Business)
Ulisses Santana (Associate in Science for Transfer Agriculture Business)
Ulisses Santana (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Larry E. Sanzon Rios (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Natalie Alexia Sarabia (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Natalie Alexia Sarabia (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Natalie Alexia Sarabia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alisa Marie Saucedo (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Alisa Marie Saucedo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Darious Scoggins (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Darious Scoggins (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Darious Scoggins (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vincent Lamar Seals Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Vincent Lamar Seals Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Vincent Lamar Seals Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Vincent Lamar Seals Jr. (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Poonam Sharma (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)Honors Graduate
Yashleen Sharma (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Yashleen Sharma (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Yashleen Sharma (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Sandra Deanne Shayne (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yesenia Silva (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Yesenia Silva (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Yesenia Silva (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Ethan J. Silveira (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Harman Singh (Associate in Science Diesel Equipment Technology)
Michael Anthony Smith (Certificate of Achievement Criminal Justice)
Michael Anthony Smith (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)Honors Graduate
Michael Anthony Smith (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Michael Anthony Smith (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Sesli Smith (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Dina Snapp (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Dina Snapp (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Samuel J. Snell (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Kimberli Michelle Snyder (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kimberli Michelle Snyder (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kimberli Michelle Snyder (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Aleysa Mercedez Solis (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Aleysa Mercedez Solis (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Aleysa Mercedez Solis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Elisia C. Soliz (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Elisia C. Soliz (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Elisia C. Soliz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Elisia C. Soliz (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Elisia C. Soliz (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emmanuel Soriano (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Isac Soriano (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Isac Soriano (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Isac Soriano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Isac Soriano (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Isac Soriano (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Brenda Soto Uribe (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Rogerio M. Sousa (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Rogerio M. Sousa (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Angela Marie Souza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sarah Souza (Associate in Arts General Business)
Anthony Martin Speer (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Bradley N. Spicer (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Bradley N. Spicer (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Jazmin Stamps (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessica Jazmin Stamps (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Rhianna Nicole Stearley (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Rhianna Nicole Stearley (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Rhianna Nicole Stearley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Rhianna Nicole Stearley (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Jason Stephens (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Sarah Marie Sufuentes (Associate in Science Animal Science)
Sarah Marie Sufuentes (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Sarah Marie Sufuentes (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Sarah Marie Sufuentes (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Miyu Sugino (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Soma Suzuki (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Superintendent's Honors
Soma Suzuki (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shayndel Svendsen (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Shayndel Svendsen (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cesar R. Talania (Certificate of Achievement Industrial Electrical Technician)
Giselle Quetzali Tamayo Enriquez (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
John David Telesco (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
John David Telesco (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Natsuki Terada (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Natsuki Terada (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Rosanna Tevis (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Rosanna Tevis (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
David Thao (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
David Thao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jame Thao (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jame Thao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Song Thao (Associate in Science for Transfer Physics)Honors Graduate
Song Thao (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)Honors Graduate
Song Thao (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Misty Ann Thomas (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cheng Thor (Associate in Arts Art)
Ryogo Tomoda (Associate in Arts General Business)
Catherine Ann Torres (Associate in Science Registered Nursing)
Estefani Torres (Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant)
Sonia Lucia Toste (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Sonia Lucia Toste (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jesse Tovar (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Jesse Tovar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Jesse Tovar (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Jesse Tovar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Nicholas Alexander Tovar (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Nicholas Alexander Tovar (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Oscar Trejo (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Oscar Trejo (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
William Trevino (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Antonio Jaime Trevino III (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Antonio Jaime Trevino III (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Briseida Tristan (Associate in Arts Psychology)Honors Graduate
Briseida Tristan (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Briseida Tristan (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Anh Truong (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Maria Blanca Vaca (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Carmen Nichole Valdez (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Carmen Nichole Valdez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aime Valdovinos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Aime Valdovinos (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)
Aime Valdovinos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Aime Valdovinos (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Liliana Valencia (Certificate of Achievement Intersegmental General Education Transfer Curriculum)
Liliana Valencia (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Rosa Anjelica Valencia (Associate in Arts Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Rosa Anjelica Valencia (Associate in Arts Administrative Office Professional)
Vanessa Valencia (Associate in Science for Transfer Mathematics)
Vanessa Valencia (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
George Nhiayee Vang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Kathy Pahoua Vang (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Kathy Pahoua Vang (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Kathy Pahoua Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Megan Nkauj Sua Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)
Megan Nkauj Sua Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Noah Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Shinie Vang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Shinie Vang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Beatriz C. Vargas (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
Bianca Rashelle Vasquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Bianca Rashelle Vasquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jessy Vazquez (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Jessy Vazquez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Claire Vega (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Emily Claire Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Emily Claire Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Claire Vega (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Lucia Vega (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Lucia Vega (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Miguel Adolfo Vejar Delgado (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Office Professional)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Achievement Administrative Medical Office Professional)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Proficiency Virtual Office Professional)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Proficiency Business Information Worker)
Daniela Velazco Aguirre (Certificate of Proficiency Social Media)
Francisco Javier Vian (Associate in Arts for Transfer Elementary Teacher Education)Honors Graduate
Francisco Javier Vian (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Marvin Vicente Rios (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Junior Ramiro Villagomez-Neito (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)
Junior Ramiro Villagomez-Neito (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cynthia M. Villalobos (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Cynthia M. Villalobos (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)Honors Graduate
Desiree Valerie VIllalobos (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Hector Villanueva Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Hector Villanueva Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Alejandro Villegas (Associate in Arts General Business)
Daniel Vincelette (Associate in Science for Transfer Computer Science)
Daniel Vincelette (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Emily Elizabeth Vongtip (Associate in Arts for Transfer Kinesiology)
Emily Elizabeth Vongtip (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Jennifer Vue (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Jerry L. Walker (Certificate of Achievement Diagnostic Radiologic Technology)
David E. Weiss II (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Nikisha T. Williams (Associate in Arts Human Services)Honors Graduate
Nikisha T. Williams (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Travis Scott Willmott (Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technician)
Terry Allen Wills Jr. (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Terry Allen Wills Jr. (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Amanda Lynn Wilson (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Amanda Lynn Wilson (Associate in Science for Transfer Business Administration)
Amanda Lynn Wilson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Daniel Wilson (Associate in Arts for Transfer English)
Daniel Wilson (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Eunice Marie Wilson (Certificate of Proficiency Real Estate Salesperson License)
Kialo Imamu Wilson Jr. (Associate in Arts Criminal Justice)
Robert Wrobbel (Certificate of Achievement Welding Technology)
Robert Wrobbel (Certificate of Proficiency Pipe Welding Technology)
Kaozuapa Katie Xiong (Associate in Arts for Transfer Communication Studies)
Kaozuapa Katie Xiong (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kathleen G. Yanez (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)Honors Graduate
Kathleen G. Yanez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Sociology)Honors Graduate
Kathleen G. Yanez (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Kathleen G. Yanez (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Benson B. Yang (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Master Technician)
Benson B. Yang (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 2)
Benson B. Yang (Certificate of Achievement Automotive Technology Level 1)
Kevin Yang (Associate in Science for Transfer Administration of Justice)Honors Graduate
Kevin Yang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Kristina Yang (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Lee Sylvester Yang (Associate in Arts General Business)Honors Graduate
Lee Sylvester Yang (Certificate of Achievement General Business)
Maying Yang (Associate in Arts Vocational Nursing)
Steve Yang (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Kathy Ynfante (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Kathy Ynfante (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Sediqa K. Zamani (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Sediqa K. Zamani (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estela S. Zamora (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Estela S. Zamora (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)
Samantha Zamora (Associate in Science for Transfer Chemistry)
Samantha Zamora (Associate in Science for Transfer Biology)
Sergio Zamora-Hernandez (Associate in Arts Health Sciences)
Adrian Zaragoza (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Adrian Zaragoza (Associate in Arts for Transfer History)
Cassandra Irazu Zeledon (Associate in Arts Social and Behavioral Science)
Cassandra Irazu Zeledon (Associate in Arts Psychology)
Cassandra Irazu Zeledon (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)
Cassandra Irazu Zeledon (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Tingting Zhang (Associate in Science for Transfer Early Childhood Education)Honors Graduate
Tingting Zhang (Associate in Arts for Transfer Psychology)Honors Graduate
Tingting Zhang (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)
Mayra Monserrath Zuniga Ventura (Associate in Arts for Transfer Spanish)
Mayra Monserrath Zuniga Ventura (Certificate of Achievement CSU General Education)


Media Contact: James Leonard, james.leonard2@mccd.edu, 209-681-1061


Merced College does not discriminate, and prohibits harassment on the basis of race, color, religion, ancestry, national origin, sex, age, mental disability, medical condition, marital status, or sexual orientation.