Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Gina Zumkehr

  Player Profile  
 

 

Gina Zumkehr #6

Full Name: Gina Luise Marie Zumkehr
Year:
Freshman
Position:
Driver
Parents:
Janet Zumkehr
Hometown:
Atwater, CA
Birthday: September 26, 1992
Place of Birth: High School/Coach: Atwater
Major:
Psychology
Hobbies:
Snowboarding, viedo games, stealing puppies, and playing pool
Nickname:
Little Duck
College/University Goals:
To graduate.
Awards & Honors: H.S. -

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events