Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Brenna Murphy

  Player Profile  
 

 

Brenna Murphy #15

Full Name: Brenna Colleen Murphy
Year:
SophomorePosition: Driver
Parents:
Andrew & Donna Murphy Hometown: Merced, CA
Birthday:
July 3, 1994
Place Of Birth:
Merced, CA
High School/Coach:
Golden Valley/Bill Gossett
Major:
Undeclared
Hobbies:
Eating and shenanigans
Nickname:
Brendawg
College/University Goals:
To become successful in life.
Awards & Honors: H.S. -
Coach’s Award two years in a row, and Most Improved in Swimming

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events