Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Krista Lingenfelter

  Player Profile  
 

 

Krista Lingenfelter #3

Full Name: Krista Rose Lingenfelter
Year:
Sophomore
Position:
Driver
Parents:
Dale & Gina Lingenfelter
Hometown:
Winton, CA
Birthday
: February 14, 1994
Place Of Birth:
Modesto, CA
High School/Coach:
Atwater/Marcus Metcalf
Major: Undeclared
Hobbies: Drawing and being blond
Nickname: Kriss
What I Want To Accomplish Here:
Transfer to a four-year.

Awards & Honors:
H.S. - 2nd Team All-CCC

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events