Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Tamarah Kapeghian

  Player Profile  
 

 

Tamarah Kapeghian #12

Full Name: Tamarah Ani Kapeghian
Year:
Sophomore
Position:
Driver
Parents:
Monica & Kevin Sabins
Hometown:
Hilmar, CA
Birthday: September 3, 1993
Place Of Birth:
Turlock, CA
High School/Coach:
Hilmar/Howard & Celeste Tremble
Major:
Psychology
Hobbies:
making people laugh
Nickname: Tam-Tam
College/University Goals:
Go to CSU Longbeach.

Awards & Honors:
H.S. - Leadership
.

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events