Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Haley Fisicaro

  Player Profile  
 

 

Haley Fisicaro #17

Full Name: Haley Elese Fisicaro
Year: Freshman
Position:
Driver
Parents:
Paul & Peggie Fisicaro
Hometown: Ceres, CA
Birthday
: September 19, 1995
Place Of Birth:
Modestos, CA
High School/Coach: Ceres/Leslie Willems, Tracy Bull, Aephen Dias
Major:
Kineseology
Hobbies: Swimming, looking at cute boys, and hanging out with Courtney Frampton
Nickname:
Booger
College/University Goals:
Transfer to Cal Poly with my BFF Sarah Johnston.
Awards & Honors:
H.S. - Three-time MVP (2011-13) for swimming, and MVP for water polo (2012-2013)

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events