Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Allison Ghimenti

  Player Profile  
 

 

Allison Ghimenti #1

Full Name: Allison Marie Ghimenti
Year:
Sophomore
Position:
Goalie
Parents:
Ralph & Susan Ghimenti Hometown: Ceres, CA
Birthday: October 13, 1993
Place Of Birth:
Modesto, CA
High School/Coach: Ceres/Lesley Willems
Major: Graphic Design
Hobbies: Movies, arts & crafts, reading, game night, eating, and sleeping
Nickname:
Allie
College/University Goals:
BA in Art with an emphasis in Graphic Design when I transfer.
Awards & Honors:
H.S. -
MVP

 

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events