Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo

Michelle Pham

  Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Michelle Pham
FR
Freestyle Distance
 
Full Name: Michelle N. Pham
Events:
Freestyle Distance
Parents:
Van Pham & Hong Giang
Hometown:
Milpitas, CA
Birthday: August 12, 1991
High School/Coach:
Milpitas/Rocky Pagan
Major:
Human Biology
Nickname: Meesh
Hobbies:
Dancing
 My Favorite Food:
Fruit
What I Want To Accomplish Here At Merced College: To represent the Blue Devils.
High School Or College Honors And Awards: H.S. - Girl Scout Gold Award (Girl Eagle Scout)
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events