Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo

Allison Ghimenti

  Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Allison Ghimenti
FR
Freestyle Sprint & Middle Distance
 
Full Name: Allison Marie Ghimenti
Events:
Freestyle Sprint & Middle
Distance
Parents:
Ralph & Susan Ghimenti
Hometown:
Ceres, CA
Birthday: October 13, 1993
High School/Coach:
Ceres
Major:
Computer Graphics
Nickname: Allie
Hobbies: Sleeping
 
What I Want To Accomplish Here At Merced College: Get my general education done so I can transfer.
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events