Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo

Kidra Avery

  Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Kidra Avery
FR
Diving
 
Fullname: Kidra Capri Avery
Events:
1 & 3 Meter Diving
Birthday: November 5, 1992
Parents: Nickie Seno
Hometown:
Atwater, CA
High School/Coach:
Atwater/Svenson
Major:
Business
Nickname: Kitty
Hobbies:
Snowboarding, boogieboarding, sleeping and talking
Favorite Food:
Everything except chocolate
What I Want To Accomplish Here At Merced College:
.To do a lot to move onto the next level.
High School Or College Honors And Awards: College - Most Improved Diving
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events