Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo
Louisiana Brasil Softball

Jen Perry #32

Full Name: Jennifer Lynn Perry
Year:
Freshman
Position:
Intfield/Catcher
Throwing:
R    Batting: L
Parents:
Angelique Miller - Zervos and Dean Perry
Hometown:
Turlock, CA
Birthday: July 28, 1992
Place Of Birth:
Modesto, CA

High School/Coach: Sonora/Joe Pinnochio and John DeGrazio
Nickname: Jwow
Hobbies:
Softball
Major: Bilingual Prenatal Nurse
College/University Goals For Life: I plan on transferring to a university and continue playing softball.
Awards & Honors:
All-Defensive Award in the VOL and Scholar Athlrete Award
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events