Historical Statistics & Records

All-Conference Records
 Athlete Year
Martha Manzo - 1992-93
Jennifer Bertuccio - 1992-93
Martha Manzo - 1993-94
Ava Garrett - 1993-94
Jennifer Bertuccio - 1993-94
Monique Orum - 1993-94
Ava Garrett - 1994-95
Latoya Crumpe - 1994-95
Catherine Reynolds - 1994-95
Catherine Reynolds - MVP 1995-96
Latoya Crumpe - 1995-96
Cristie Sanchez - 1995-96
Karen McGill - Honorable Mention, 1995-96
Lorena Gonzalez-Honorable Mention, 1995-96
Jessica Ramirez-Honorable Mention, 1995-96
Christie Sanchez - MVP 1996-97
Marina Sanchez - 1996-97
Luciana Naldi - 1996-97
Luciana Naldi - 1997-98
Denise Silva - 1997-98
Marina Sanchez - MVP 1997-98
Laura Avila - 1998-99
Kori Machado - Honorable Mention 1998-99
Jennifer Mikkelson - Honorable Mention 1998-99
Hannah Low - MVP 1998-99
Hannah Low - MVP 1999-00
Jennifer Mikkelson - 1999-00
Marion Laird - Honorable Mention - 1999-00
Jeannette Jimenez - MVP 2000-01
Rataya Williams - 2000-01
Shickola Ricks - 2000-01
Christina Reyna - 2nd Team 2000-01
Irene Sanchez - Honorable Mention 2000-01
Jeanette Jimenez - MVP 2001-02
Shickola Ricks - 2001-02
Christina Brasher - 2001-02
Ty Alewine - 2nd Team - 2001-02
Kristen Rocha - 2nd Team - 2001-02
Rataya Williams - MVP 2002-03
Alicia Costa - 1st Team - 2002-03
Deshunna Ricks - 1st Team - 2002-03
Megan Karker - 1st Team - 2002-03
Courtne Evans - 2nd Team - 2002-02
Maria Garcia - 2nd Team - 2002-03
Tonesha Jackson - 1st Team - 2004-05
Amy Castillo - 1st Team - 2004-05
Amanda Davis - 2nd Team - 2004-05
Alma Armendariz - 2nd Team - 2004-05
Tonesha Jackson - MVP 2005-06
Fantasia Newsome - 1st Team - 2005-06
Christie Bryant - 1st Team - 2005-06
Quantelle Daniels - 2nd Team - 2005-06
Pamela Bounkhoune - 1st Team - 2006-07
Christie Bryant - 1st Team - 2006-07
Kenyatta Harper - 1st Team - 2007-08
Fantasia Newsome - 1st Team - 2007-08
Lakeya Sears - 2nd Team - 2007-08
Rachel Martinez - 2nd Team - 2007-08
Jhinnae Clark - 2nd Team - 2007-08
Tineka Spencer - 1st Team - 2008-09
Tiara Dunson - 1st Team - 2008-09
Keyona McKibbens - 1st Team - 2008-09
Tanisha White - 2nd Team - 2008-09
Alyssa Wright - 2nd Team - 2008-09
Lashari Clayborne - 1st Team - 2009-10
Linda Murray - 2nd Team - 2009-10
Linda Murray -1st Team 2010-11
Porsha Grayson - 1st Team 2010-11
Kenyatta Harper - 1st Team 2010-11
Kortani Brown - 2nd Team 2010-11
Lashari Clayborne - 2nd Team 2010-11
Kortany Brown - 1st Team 2011-12
Tanisha Shaw - 1st Team 2011-12
Kelsey Lemasney - 2nd Team 2011-12
Sonji Green - 1st Team 2012-13
Rogenee Russell - 1st Team 2012-13
Kelsey Lemasney - 1st Team 2012-13
Verleah Jones - 2nd Team 2012-13
Sonji Green - 1st Team 2013-14
Rogenee Russell - 1st Team 2013-14
Trinity Washington - 1st Team 2013-14
Brenai Walker - 2nd Team 2013-14
TeKerra Borden - 2nd Team 2014-15
Nitoyra Bone - 2nd Team 2014-15
Mele Tupouata - 1st Team 2015-16
Jovanah Arrington - 1st Team 2015-16
Tajaheray McMahan - 2nd Team 2015-16
Salihah Bey - 1st Team 2016-17
Samantha James - 2nd Team 2016-17
Christina Lotulelei 2016-17