Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Madeline Diamante

Player Profiles
 

Madeline Diamante
#
25
2G
5'6"
Sophomore
Clovis, CA

 

 

Full Name:
Madeline Diamante

Birthdate:
May 18, 1993
Parents:
Hometown:
Clovis, CA
High School:
Clovis/Steve Perkovich
Place of Birth:
Manteca, CA
Nickname:
Maddy
Major:
Physical Education
Hobbies:
Basketball
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events