Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Jasmine Joseph

Player Profiles
 

Jasmine Joseph
#
13
G
5'5"
Freshman
Los Angeles, CA

 

Full Name: Jasmine Janai Joseph
Birthdate: February 23, 1994
Parents:
Keith & Roslyn Joseph
Hometown:
Los Angeles, CA
High School:
Serra
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, CA
Nickname:
JJ
Year:
Freshman
Major:
Photography
Hobbies: Photography, and reading Harry Potter books
College/University Goals:
I want to get a 4.0 GPA.
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S. -
CIF 2011 and 2012, and 2nd Team All-League
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events