Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Shamara Greely

Player Profiles
 

Shamara Greely
#
22
G
5'5"
Freshman
Fresno, CA

 

Full Name: Shamara Miata Greeley
Birthdate: March 28, 1994
Parents:
Kiva Ford and Adrian Greeley
Hometown:
Fresno, CA
High School:
Edison/Sue Mahackian
Place of Birth:
Fresno, CA
Nickname:
Shay
Year:
Freshman
Major: Kinesiology
Hobbies: Cooking.
College/University Goals: Go to UNLV majoring in Kinesiology and becoming successful.
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S.
- Best Defense, and Most Trustworthy Awards
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events