Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Robbie Dallas
Blue Devil Baseball

Robbie Dallas
#22 UTL
5'9"
185 lbs
Full Name: Robert Bryan Dallas
Birthdate: May 4, 1994
Parents: Bobby & Jackie Dallas
Hometown: Atwater, CA
Nickname: Bob Diesel
High School/Coach:
Buhach Colony/Greg Wakefield
Place of Birth:
Merced, CA
Major:
Ag Business
Hobbies:
Hunting, fishing, and walking my dog
College/University Goals:
Graduate with a degree.